Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. Runde
Fabienne Gettwart [q] 1 6 2 A
Andrina Peer Andrina Peer serve 0 3 3 40
11:30
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu [7] 0 5 30
Arina Solomatina [q] Arina Solomatina serve 0 1 15
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Cantanhede Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. Runde
Kristina Novak [3] Kristina Novak serve 1 6 0 40
Xenia De Luna [q] 0 4 0 40
11:00
1. Runde
Camila Garcia [WC] 1 6 5 0
Eva Beyebach Munoz [q] Eva Beyebach Munoz serve 0 2 3 40
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 1 7 0 30
Mattia Rossi [q] Mattia Rossi serve 0 64 1 40
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2. Runde
Gilles Simon [5] Gilles Simon serve 0 0 0
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 0 0
12:00
1. Runde
Yuki Bhambri Yuki Bhambri serve 0 0 0
Salvatore Caruso [LL] 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F22 (Rodez) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. Runde
Eduardo Struvay Eduardo Struvay serve 0 4 40
Matteo Martineau 0 4 30
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
2. Runde
Edan Leshem [3WC] 1 7 0 0
Alexis Canter [q] Alexis Canter serve 0 65 0 0
12:00
2. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago [1] 0 1 30
Alec Deckers [q] Alec Deckers serve 0 0 30
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Joue Les Tours Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 3 40
Jesika Maleckova Jesika Maleckova serve 0 2 3 40
11:00
2. Runde
Margot Yerolymos [q] Margot Yerolymos serve 1 6 4 40
Magdalena Frech [2] 0 2 3 40
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova [5] Anastasija Sevastova serve 0 0 0
Yulia Putintseva 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. Runde
Amira Ben Aissa Amira Ben Aissa serve 1 3 6 1 30
Charlotte Roemer [2] 1 6 2 1 15
12:10
1. Runde
Erika Drozd Pereira 0 2 0
Constance Sibille [WC] Constance Sibille serve 0 3 15
12:00
1. Runde
Santa Strombach [q] Santa Strombach serve 0 1 0 15
Miriana Tona [6] 1 6 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat [1] Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat serve 0 0 0
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 0 0
09:40
1. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano/Hubert Hurkacz Thomas Fabbiano/Hubert Hurkacz serve 0 0 0
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Ofakim Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. Runde
Sadafmoh Tolibova [5] Sadafmoh Tolibova serve 1 6 1 15
Koral Koldobski [q] 0 3 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. Runde
Martim Leote Prata [q] 1 7 1 0
Jakob Johansson-Holm [q] Jakob Johansson-Holm serve 0 5 0 0
11:00
2. Runde
Matvey Minin Matvey Minin serve 0 3 1 40
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 5 30
11:00
2. Runde
Tiago Cacao [3] 0 5 0
Peter Goldsteiner Peter Goldsteiner serve 0 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Seville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 1 6 1 0
Giulia Gatto-Monticone [2] Giulia Gatto-Monticone serve 0 4 4 40
11:00
2. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 3 3 15
Paula Ormaechea [6] Paula Ormaechea serve 1 6 1 0
11:00
2. Runde
Olga Saez Larra [7] Olga Saez Larra serve 1 3 6 2 0
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [WC] 1 6 1 1 0
12:30
2. Runde
Basak Eraydin [1] Basak Eraydin serve 0 0 A
Irina Fetecau [SE] 0 0 40
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:40
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva [8] 1 6 0 0
Lucas Hellfritsch [q] Lucas Hellfritsch serve 0 1 0 0
10:40
1. Runde
Antonio Massara Antonio Massara serve 1 6 3 0
Dan Alexandru Tomescu [q] 0 4 2 0
11:30
1. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana [1] 0 5 0 0
Christopher O'Connell Christopher O'Connell serve 1 7 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. Runde
Unterbrochen
Fiona Ferro [WC] Fiona Ferro serve 0 4 0
Donna Vekic [6] 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Florence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
22:40
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Kristie Ahn [1] Kristie Ahn serve 0 5 3 40
Emina Bektas [WC] 1 7 2 A
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F22 (Rodez) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
18:10
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Gijs Brouwer [3] 0 4 0
Florian Lakat Florian Lakat serve 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2. Runde
Unterbrochen
Richard Berankis [LL] Richard Berankis serve 0 2 0
Aljaz Bedene 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2. Runde
Unterbrochen
Vera Zvonareva [q] Vera Zvonareva serve 0 4 15
Karolina Pliskova [2] 0 0 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Viertelfinale
Unterbrochen
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru serve 1 6 4 0 5
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 1 4 6 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
18:30
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Luis Faria [WC] 1 6 1 40
Afonso Salgado [q] Afonso Salgado serve 0 1 0 15
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
19:30
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Chiara Scholl [8] Chiara Scholl serve 1 6 3 0
Natalija Kostic 0 4 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Suzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Viktoriya Tomova Viktoriya Tomova serve 1 6 3 0
Veronika Kudermetova [8] 0 4 0 0
<