M15 Alaminos Larnaca | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 1. Runde |
Rocco Piatti [q] | 0 | 1 | A | |||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Qualifikation |
Lucio Carnevalle | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 0 | 2 | 3 | 30 | |||||
12:00 Qualifikation |
Filiberto Fumagalli | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||||
Daniele Minighini | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12:00 Qualifikation |
Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Mujakic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 1. Runde |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Fabrizio Andaloro [5] | 0 | 2 | 3 | 30 | |||||
11:00 1. Runde |
Massimo Giunta [7] | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11:00 1. Runde |
Jack Loge | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Federico Cina [JR] | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
M15 Opatija | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Qualifikation |
Aleksa Mardjonovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 9 | ||||
12:00 Qualifikation |
Jerko Brkic | 0 | 5 | 4 | 30 | ||||
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15 | |||||
12:00 Qualifikation |
Vuk Radjenovic | 1 | 7 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Marcell Bartakovics | 0 | 65 | 4 | 40 | |||||
13:30 Qualifikation |
Nik Mikovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Stefano D'Agostino | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 Qualifikation |
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
11:00 Qualifikation |
Gabriele Volpi | 0 | 0 | A | |||||
Milosz Sroka | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
11:00 Qualifikation |
Thomas Drayton | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | |||
Borys Zgola | 1 | 67 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||||
M25 Badalona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:20 Qualifikation |
Kane Bonsach Ganley | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Anthony Genov | 0 | 3 | 30 | ||||||
13:00 Qualifikation |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||
Nil Regas Luis | 1 | 6 | 63 | 0 | 0 | ||||
11:30 1. Runde |
Tristan Mccormick | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon [5] | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Toulouse Balma | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1. Runde |
Antoine Escoffier [1WC] | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
Murcia Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 1. Runde |
Radu Albot [5] | 0 | 6 | 40 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11:00 1. Runde |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [q] | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1. Runde |
Margarita Ignatjeva [WC] | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
10:00 1. Runde |
Elena Korokozidi [WC] | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Martha Matoula [2] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
10:00 1. Runde |
Polina Leykina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Irene Lavino | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||
13:30 1. Runde |
Giorgia Pinto | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Marie Vogt | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
W15 Le Havre | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 1. Runde |
Amy Zhu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||
Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 40 | ||||
10:00 1. Runde |
Laia Petretic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||
Bojana Marinkovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 1. Runde |
Radka Zelnickova [6] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||||
Hanna Bougouffa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | |||||
11:00 1. Runde |
Luana Plaza Araujo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Elena Milovanovic [4] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 Qualifikation |
Annika Barth | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Elizaveta Gurianova | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |||||
10:40 Qualifikation |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Jana Otzipka | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
10:30 Qualifikation |
Maya Drozd | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Eunji Lim | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:00 Qualifikation |
Leonie Kung | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | |||
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | ||||
10:00 Qualifikation |
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | 7 | 5 | 40 | |||||
08:00 Qualifikation |
Nefisa Berberovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
11:30 1. Runde |
Ella Seidel [1] | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 3 | 40 | ||||||
11:30 1. Runde |
Lina Gjorcheska [8] | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 0 | A | ||||||
W75 Maribor | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 1. Runde |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
10:30 1. Runde |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 2 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Talia Gibson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Zadar Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.24 15:30 1. Runde |
Dennis Novak | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 15 | |||
Timofey Skatov | 1 | 75 | 65 | 5 | 15 | ||||
10:00 1. Runde |
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 4 | 74 | 0 | |||||
11:30 1. Runde |
Zsombor Piros [3] | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Daniel Michalski [ALT] | 0 | 0 | 30 |