Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Indore Challenger
ATP: San Juan Challenger
ATP: Australia F8
ATP: Belarus F3
ATP: Brazil F9
ATP: Chile F6
ATP: Egypt F28
ATP: France F23
ATP: Germany F16
ATP: Greece F8
ATP: Italy F36
ATP: Kazakhstan F14
ATP: Peru F8
ATP: Portugal F10
ATP: Spain F31
ATP: Turkey F36
ATP: USA F28
ATP: Zimbabwe F1
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Bangkok
WTA: Florence
WTA: Goyang
WTA: Joue Les Tours
WTA: Makinohara
WTA: Tampico
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Heraklion
WTA: Lima
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Toowoomba
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
16.10. / Do
16.10. / Do
««
April 2024
»»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Vienna
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
2. Runde
David Ferrer
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
5
1
16.10.14
2. Runde
Andy Murray
2
6
6
H2H
Vasek Pospisil
0
4
4
16.10.14
2. Runde
Benjamin Becker
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase
0
3
3
16.10.14
2. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
6
H2H
Feliciano Lopez
1
7
9
1
4
16.10.14
2. Runde
Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
3
2
16.10.14
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
7
2
7
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
6
6
6
6
3
Stockholm
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
2. Runde
Tomas Berdych
2
7
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
0
5
3
16.10.14
2. Runde
Matthias Bachinger
2
7
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
1
6
3
7
4
3
16.10.14
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexandr Dolgopolov
1
4
7
2
6
4
16.10.14
2. Runde
Marius Copil
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
4
3
16.10.14
2. Runde
Jack Sock
2
7
6
H2H
Jeremy Chardy
0
6
3
3
Indore Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
2. Runde
Ti Chen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabrice Martin
1
7
5
4
4
16.10.14
2. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
5
2
16.10.14
2. Runde
Liang-Chi Huang
2
6
6
6
H2H
Somdev Devvarman
1
7
4
4
4
16.10.14
2. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
7
6
H2H
Yuki Bhambri
0
6
4
3
Moscow
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
2. Runde
Mikhail Youzhny
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Monaco
0
3
6
6
16.10.14
2. Runde
Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
0
3
4
16.10.14
2. Runde
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
3
6
3
16.10.14
2. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
4
2
16.10.14
2. Runde
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Milos Raonic
1
3
6
3
San Juan Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
2. Runde
Andre Ghem
2
6
0
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
1
4
6
4
16.10.14
2. Runde
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Murray Kubler
0
3
2
16.10.14
2. Runde
Facundo Arguello
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Kicker
0
6
7
3
16.10.14
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
3
Luxembourg
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Barbora Strycova
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Larsson
0
0
2
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Mona Barthel
2
6
6
H2H
Kiki Bertens
0
3
0
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Annika Beck
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner
0
2
2
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Denisa Satralova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
1
6
3
5
Moscow
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
2. Runde
Tsvetana Pironkova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Krunic
0
2
3
16.10.14
2. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Riske
0
2
2
16.10.14
2. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dominika Cibulkova
1
6
2
2
16.10.14
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
1
1
Vienna
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Pavic/Andre Sa
0
4
2
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Marin Draganja/Florin Mergea
2
3
6
10
H2H
Christopher Kas/Philipp Kohlschreiber
1
6
2
8
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Andre Begemann/Julian Knowle
2
6
7
H2H
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/David Marrero
0
2
5
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Santiago Gonzalez/Lukas Rosol
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Philipp Oswald
0
6
4
4
Stockholm
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Jamie Murray/John Peers
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Robert Lindstedt
1
1
7
5
7
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Eric Butorac/Raven Klaasen
2
7
7
H2H
Henri Kontinen/Jarkko Nieminen
0
5
6
6
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Jack Sock
2
1
6
10
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov/Pierre-Hugues Herbert
1
6
1
6
Indore Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Yuki Bhambri/Divij Sharan
2
7
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya/Yasutaka Uchiyama
0
6
4
2
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Hsin-Han Lee/Danai Udomchoke
0
3
1
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Purav Raja
1
4
6
8
Moscow
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Samuel Groth/Chris Guccione
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dusan Lajovic/Franko Skugor
1
6
1
7
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Konstantin Kravchuk/Andrey Kuznetsov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Bracciali/Potito Starace
0
0
4
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Frantisek Cermak/Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi/Andreas Seppi
0
4
4
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Donskoy/Andrey Rublev
2
7
4
10
H2H
James Cerretani/Fabio Fognini
1
5
6
6
San Juan Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Martin Alund/Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
11
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Gonzalo Lama
1
4
7
3
9
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Alvo/Marco Trungelliti
0
1
4
Luxembourg
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Anabel Medina Garrigues/Silvia Soler-Espinosa
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Nicole Melichar
0
0
2
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Lucie Hradecka/Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith
0
1
3
Moscow
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Olga Savchuk
2
6
6
11
H2H
Aleksandra Krunic/Katerina Siniakova
1
2
7
4
9
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Martina Hingis/Flavia Pennetta
2
6
7
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu/Arina Rodionova
0
2
5
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Margarita Betova/Alexandra Panova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova/Evgeniya Rodina
0
3
3
16.10.14
Viertelfinale
Caroline Garcia/Arantxa Parra-Santonja
2
6
6
H2H
Raluca Olaru/Shahar Peer
0
1
3
<