Brest Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Julien Benneteau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Chiudinelli | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jeremy Jahn | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Romain Jouan | 1 | 77 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Chinese Taipei F2 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Yuichi Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eero Vasa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jeson Patrombon | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Li-Wie Tan | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shao-Fan Liu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Makoto Ochi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nebojsa Peric Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Colombia F6 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Ricardo Hocevar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caio Silva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Nicolas Santos | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | ||
Felipe Mantilla Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Croatia F11 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Ivan Bjelica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Tomislav Ternar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
James Marsalek | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Nikles | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pietro Licciardi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Czech Republic F8 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Jan Minar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michal Schmid | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Marko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Filip Veger | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Martin Blasko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matej Vocel | 1 | 74 | 2 | 63 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 1 | 6 | 67 | 62 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Ecuador F2 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Thales Turini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Matias Zukas | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
Egypt F29 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Conor Berg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 4 | 74 | 65 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Petr Hajek | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Dominic Weidinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zednik | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Roglan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Robbie Ridout | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giorgio Ricca | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Aryan Goveas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Antwerp | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Marius Copil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steve Darcis | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
David Goffin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Florian Mayer | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilles Simon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
David Ferrer | 1 | 1 | 6 | 63 | |||||
France F23 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Yannick Jankovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex De Minaur | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Maxime Authom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Julien Dubail | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dorian Descloix | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Germany F15 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Hansen | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Ruepke | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Gijs Brouwer | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Alexandar Lazarov Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Lucas Catarina | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Robin Kern | 0 | ||||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Ollert | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Stockholm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Juan Martin Del Potro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Almagro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Harrison | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gael Monfils | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Grigor Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Jack Sock | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dustin Brown | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Italy F34 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Altmaier | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Giacalone | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Di Nicola | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Bensoussan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Moscow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dusan Lajovic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Thomaz Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Kuznetsov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Troicki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Bautista Agut | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Grega Zemlja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Santiago Giraldo | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | ||||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ernesto Escobedo | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Austin Krajicek | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
Nigeria F6 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Gianni Mina | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Boy Westerhof | 1 | 2 | 70 | 1 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ningboo Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Kudryavtsev | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yibing Wu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Norway F1 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Sami Reinwein | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 1 | 73 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Callahan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simen Sunde Bratholm | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Quinton Vega | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Santiago Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Maximo Gonzalez | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Casper Ruud | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathias Bourgue | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Axel Michon | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Spain F34 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Boris Pokotilov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Giraldi Requena | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Tunisia F28 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuno Deus | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Louis Tessa | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F42 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jay Clarke | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aria Harajchi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Diep | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Vincent Van Den Honert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammet Haylaz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Perez Sanz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alp Sentay | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
USA F32 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Wil Spencer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Mcnally | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 1 | 3 | 7 | |||||
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Luke Bambridge | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Stillman | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Chang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nick Chappell | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Guanarteme Nuez Delgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzales Austin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Collin Johns | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
USA F33 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Rhyne Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
John Lamble | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kaichi Uchida | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Connor Smith | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Andre Goransson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Hoffmann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Smith | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Florian Lakat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Saraiva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Vietnam F7 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Matheson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
David Agung Susanto | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Rhett Purcell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rishab Agarwal | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Sofia Kvatsabaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tea Faber | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Diana Enache | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Oz | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Agnes Bukta | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ani Vangelova Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Kitagawa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Ulyana Ayzatulina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Dana Kremer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Morgane Michiels | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Slovakova | 1 | 74 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Luxembourg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Larsson | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Satralova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Petkovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Bol | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Ani Mijacika | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Prochazkova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Petra Januskova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sara Ottomano | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Vendula Zovincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anda Karanusic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cristina Ene | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Hamamatsu | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Ksenia Lykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mizuno Kijima | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kyoka Okamura | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Shuko Aoyama | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Akari Kakizawa | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nozomi Fujioka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Riko Sawayanagi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Matsuda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Hammamet | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Iana Tishchenko | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ivania Martinich | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Napolitano | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Prati | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Hua Hin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Varunya Wongteanchai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Plobrung Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Zhao | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Ismaning | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Marie Voracek | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Linda Prenkovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Romy Koelzer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Sumova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Klaartje Liebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Vogelsang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luisa Marie Huber | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Bozinovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Joue Les Tours | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniela Seguel | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Chloe Paquet | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ons Jabeur | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vera Lapko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Moscow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Timea Babos | 1 | 5 | 72 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kasatkina | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Daria Saville | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Konjuh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Lagos | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Tadeja Majeric | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fatma Al Nabhani | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 1 | 68 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Saguenay | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Aleksandra Wozniak | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Francoise Abanda | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Katherine Sebov | 1 | 6 | 64 | 65 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Jennifer Brady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Schaeder | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lauren Albanese | 1 | 2 | 73 | 4 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Alice Balducci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Bullani | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kim Fontana | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Deborah Kerfs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Cechova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Elyse Lavender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Bellucco | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Sanesi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cecilia Pattacini | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Donna Vekic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | ||||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
An-Sophie Mestach | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Lohoff | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cindy Burger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Brest Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Riccardo Ghedin/Dino Marcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Marco Chiudinelli/Luca Vanni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq/Corentin Moutet | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Antwerp | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federico Delbonis/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Oliver Marach/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Monroe/Artem Sitak | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Dominic Inglot/Andre Sa | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Pablo Cuevas/David Marrero | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
Stockholm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gero Kretschmer/Igor Zelenay | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Mate Pavic/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Isak Arvidsson/Fred Simonsson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Rohan Bopanna/Treat Conrad Huey | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johan Brunstrom/Andreas Siljestrom | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
Moscow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Julian Knowle/Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Mikhail Kukushkin/Stephane Robert | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Mektic/Antonio Sancic | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Daniil Medvedev/Andrey Rublev | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Marcel Granollers | 0 | ||||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Brian Baker/Matt Reid | 1 | def. | ||||||
Alejandro Falla/Eduardo Struvay | 0 | ||||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Bjorn Fratangelo/Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura/Darian King | 1 | 3 | 71 | 6 | |||||
Ningboo Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hsien-Yin Peng/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||
20.10.16 1. Runde |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He/Aoxiong Wang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Stefan Kozlov/Akira Santillan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Hyeon Chung/Soon-Woo Kwon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
20.10.16 1. Runde |
Marinko Matosevic/Toshihide Matsui | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Arnaboldi/Pere Riba | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
20.10.16 1. Runde |
Jonathan Eysseric/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | |||||
Santiago Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Linzer/Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Sergio Galdos/Maximo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Ghem/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Nicolas Jarry/Fabricio Neis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Pedro Sousa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Luxembourg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | ||||
Kirsten Flipkens/Elise Mertens | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic/Nicole Melichar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Madison Brengle/Nicola Geuer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Annika Beck/Xenia Knoll | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Monica Niculescu/Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Weinhold/Caitlin Whoriskey | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Moscow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.16 Halbfinale |
Andrea Hlavackova/Lucie Hradecka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Katerina Siniakova/Katarina Srebotnik | 1 | 2 | 75 | 11 | |||||
20.10.16 Halbfinale |
Daria Saville/Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania/Danka Kovinic | 0 | 2 | 4 |