Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde
Roger Federer 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 3 66
11.03.18
2. Runde
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 3
11.03.18
2. Runde
David Ferrer 2 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 0 2 63
11.03.18
2. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 1 6 6
Tim Smyczek 1 6 4 4
11.03.18
2. Runde
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. Runde
Marcos Baghdatis 2 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 5 4
11.03.18
2. Runde
Sam Querrey 2 6 7
Mischa Zverev 0 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 6 7 7
John Isner 1 75 63 5
11.03.18
2. Runde
Marin Cilic 2 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 5 3
11.03.18
2. Runde
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. Runde
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 4 1
11.03.18
2. Runde
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 7 5 6
Alexander Zverev 1 5 7 4
11.03.18
2. Runde
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Gilles Muller 0 3 5
11.03.18
2. Runde
Jack Sock 2 6 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 2 5
11.03.18
2. Runde
Taro Daniel 2 7 4 6
Novak Djokovic 1 63 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Canada F2 (Sherbrooke) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7 6
Michael Redlicki 1 73 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Croatia F2 (Porec) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Maks Kostic Fercek 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Biro 2 6 6
Filip Maric 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Giacomo Pizzi 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Marco De Rosa 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 6
Andro Kranjcevic 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Buratto 2 4 7 6
Marko Vujic 1 6 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6 7
Ronnie Schneider 1 2 73 64
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 4 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Bambridge 2 6 6
Justin Boulais 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Pasha 2 3 6 7
Francesco Ferrari 1 6 4 65
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez 0 2 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6 6
Joe Salisbury 1 73 1 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Washi Gervais 2 6 6
Rached Rihani 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chih Chi Huang 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taha Baadi 2 7 2 6
Alex Lawson 1 64 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F8 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F9 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milos Sekulic 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 4 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Chekhov 2 7 6
Bruno Britez 0 64 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Boelhouwer 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Karlis Ozolins 0 65 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christoffer Solberg 2 5 7 6
Mirko Martinez 1 7 63 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic Weidinger 2 7 6
Alexei Filenkov 0 65 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Martin Trefny 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
David Juras 0 3 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Alexey Baryshev 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hady Habib 2 7 1 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 65 6 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 4 6 6
Michel Vernier 1 6 3 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Dominik Podsednik 0 0 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Siphosothando Montsi 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 2 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F4 (Toulouse) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Igor Sijsling 1 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp Aufgabe 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F5 (Poitiers) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 7 6
Dan Added 0 66 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 3 6 6
Quentin Folliot 1 6 1 4
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 1 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Bauvy 2 6 2 6
Alexis Boureau 1 4 6 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 1 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Bayard 2 7 6
Leo Bresson 0 64 2
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Damien Bayard 2 6 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 70 3 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Mora 2 7 7
Enzo Le Seguillon 0 65 5
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Maxime Mora 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 4 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 1
Benjamin Dhoe Aufgabe 0 3 2
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Pierre Faivre 2 7 6
Hugo Schott 0 62 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Rudy Coco 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Victor Ouvrard 0 1 1
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 3 2
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Maxence Beauge 2 2 6 7
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 4 65
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Beauge 2 6 1 6
Adrien Gobat 1 2 6 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Added 2 6 6
Freddy Prioton 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Paul Gueye 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 4 6
Julien De Cuyper 1 0 6 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 6 5 7
Marcus Mansson 1 4 7 63
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 4 6
Hugo Pontico 1 66 6 3
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F2 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Maxime Authom 2 6 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 78 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F3 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Matos 2 7 7
Gage Brymer 0 67 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 1 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 1 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Leandros Misdrahis 0 3 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 7 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 5 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Moreno 2 3 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 1 6 3 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 7 6
Hunter Johnson 0 66 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Daniel Etcheverry 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leevi Saatela 2 1 7 6
Marek Flinner 1 6 68 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Corrado Summaria 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 2 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Yates Johnson 0 0 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Jeremy Sonkin 0 3 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tadeas Paroulek 2 1 6 7
Vangelis Fragistas 1 6 4 62
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India India F3 (Chandigarh) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Vijayant Malik 1 4
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash Aufgabe 0 3
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 4
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Stanislav Poplavskyy 2 6 6
Amarnath Arora 0 2 2
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Shahbaaz Khan 2 7 7
Jayesh Pungliya 0 66 67
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Kunal Anand 1 6 3
Nicholas Bybel Aufgabe 0 1 1
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Linh Giang Trinh 0 2 2
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 3 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 1 6 3 3
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F2 (Ramat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Raz Haviv 0 3 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Metti 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Orel Ovil 2 6 7
Edward Harwood 0 1 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 3 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Aidan Talcott 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandr Chepelev 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Albertoni 2 7 6
Harrison Lombe 0 63 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Afik Lahav 0 1 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omer Yeshaya 2 1 6 6
Ron Klain 1 6 4 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Tristan Da Lio 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Ariel Ilarslan Russo 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christophe Nickels 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Ilya Dembinsky 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 1 4
Collin Johns Aufgabe 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Itamar Lavie 2 6 6
Roy Ofer 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Rudy Richter 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Nathanel Engel 2 7 2 6
Ronen Mashiach 1 65 6 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ran Derei 2 4 6 6
Daniel Sela 1 6 3 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Mendes 2 6 2 6
Ron Cohen 1 2 6 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Filichev 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Japan F2 (Nishi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichi Ito 2 7 7
Ryota Kishi 0 63 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shinta Fujii 2 2 7 7
Kousuke Ogura 1 6 5 63
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Masaki Sasai 2 6 6
Kotaro Higuchi 0 0 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Nakamura 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Masaki Osafune 2 6 6
Tomoya Ikeda 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Yasunori Hashikawa 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Genki Hosoya 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Takashi Yasugami 0 0 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 4 6
Ibuki Furuta 1 3 6 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Murray 2 6 6
Yuki Matsuo 0 1 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6
Kairi Inoue 0 1 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaito Itsusaki 2 7 7
Fuya Kimoto 0 5 66
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuto Sakai 2 6 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rio Noguchi 2 6 1 6
Sota Fujii 1 2 6 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daiki Koga 2 3 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 1 6 3 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 6
Hayato Kudo 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F3 (Loule) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Halbfinale
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 3 6 3
11.03.18
Viertelfinale
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 2 3
11.03.18
Halbfinale
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 1 7
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 1 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F4 (Quinta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Bastien Kolly 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 6
Fabien Salle 0 3 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 6
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 0 3 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Felipe Muzzi 0 2 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Evan Morgan 0 1 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Danail Banov 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Joao Gabriel Velloso 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Francesco Denicoloi 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 7 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 64 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Antonio 2 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 1 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Almeida 2 6 7
Alex Gornet 0 2 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Ortega Palacios 2 6 6
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danail Banov 2 4 6 6
Sebastiao Vilas 1 6 4 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manoel Felipe De Alencar 2 6 6
Pedro Henrique Batistella 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Hinojosa 2 6 3 6
Lucca Silva 1 4 6 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto 2 2 7 6
Joao Graca 1 6 5 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabien Salle 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Pruner Neto 2 4 6 6
Hugo Maia 1 6 4 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 7 7
Loic Perret 0 65 62
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 3 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusty H. Boyer 1 6 0
Pedro Graca Aufgabe 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Batista 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 4 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Sao Thiago 2 6 7
Heber Adonis 0 1 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Antonio Pruner Neto 0 1 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simao Alves 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Gilles Dejose 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 7 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 64 73 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernardo Teixeira 2 3 6 6
Antonio Pedro Pragana 1 6 3 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Goncalves 2 6 6
Roque Rocha 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Goncalves 1 w/o
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laelson Rodrigues 2 7 1 6
Afonso Portugal 1 64 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Qatar F3 (Doha) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 1 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Maiga 2 7 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 64 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Fallert 2 6 6 7
Morgan Johansson 1 79 3 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 1 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vuk Velickovic 2 3 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Obert 2 7 6
Andrej Glvac 0 5 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 3 62
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Colautti 2 6 7
Niklas Johansson 0 3 62
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Tihomir Grozdanov 0 1 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Skyler Butts 2 6 1 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 1 3 6 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedyn 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Constantin Christ 0 3 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Schell 2 3 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 1 6 3 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Russia F3 (Kazan) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Betov 2 6 7
Bulat Galiev 0 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6
Oleg Besednikov 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Arkhipov 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Polyakov 2 7 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 62 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Aleksandr Malyshev 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Nikita Mishin 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gary Kushnirovich 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 60 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kalinin 2 4 6 6
Mihail Khaldeev 1 6 2 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov 2 7 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 5 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Minin 2 6 3 6
Ivan Ponomarenko 1 4 6 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Semen Pankin 1 6 6 4 4
Dmitry Mnushkin Aufgabe 0 2 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 4 6 7
Gerard Granollers 1 6 3 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroki Moriya 2 7 4 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 5 6 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blaz Rola 2 7 7
Martins Podzus 0 5 64
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 5 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Christopher Rungkat 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 7
Yan Bai 0 60 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 7 7
Rigele Te 0 66 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 7 3 7
Yunseong Chung 1 69 6 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Mikhail Elgin 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yunseong Chung 1 6 2
Chuhan Wang Aufgabe 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamil Majchrzak 1 6 1
Ruikai Wang Aufgabe 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 4 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Renta Tokuda 1 6 2 5
Yusuke Takahashi Aufgabe 0 7 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 4 6
Jacob Grills 1 4 6 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 63 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jie Cui 1 4 5
Maverick Banes Aufgabe 0 6 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pengyu Lu 2 3 7 7
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 1 6 63 68
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F6 (Xabia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 7
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 1 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Berbegal Moreno 1 w/o
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Neubau 2 6 6
David Sanchez Herrero 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Chaix 2 6 6
Ernesto Turegano Julian 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 4 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 0 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 3 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 1 1 6 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikel Aranzabal 2 6 0 6
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 1 2 6 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Loffhagen 2 4 7 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 6 66 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 0 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Ivan Dobrijevic 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Sebastian Grau 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 7 5 7
Ivan Davydov 1 5 7 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Dowson 2 4 6 6
Isaac Stoute 1 6 2 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Rayane Stable 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darko Bojanovic 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 62 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 3 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 0 3 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nico Mertens 2 6 6
Simohamed Hirs 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loick Bruandet 2 6 7
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Ludovico Scerrati 0 1 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 3 4
Octavio Volpi Aufgabe 0 3 6 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Avidzba 2 6 7
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna 0 3 64
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliano Benedetti 2 6 7
Alessandro Cortegiani 0 3 66
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miles Jones 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F9 (Jerba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Gianni Mina 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F9 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F7 (Bakersfield) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 3 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 3 6 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Billy Givens-Jensen 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Blumenberg 1 6 4
Winston Lin Aufgabe 0 4 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Nicholas Kamisar 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Goransson 2 6 6
Nathan Kwon 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 1 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo 0 3 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 7
Mitchell Maroscher 0 4 69
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Sangeet Sridhar 0 4 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 4 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 4 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Austin Johnson 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Joseph Honorio 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Nevin Arimilli 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rajko Mladenovic 2 6 6
Rithik Sardana 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Jinta Sasamori 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Michael Brzezinski 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Jack Zander 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Kerim Muhammetgylyjov 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tyler Lu 2 7 7
Stefan Leustian 0 65 64
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Geiwald Pasha 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Shamlian 2 6 6
Yaseen Elhalafawy 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Goetz 2 6 6
Cruz Thayne 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6 6
Alec Adamson 1 71 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Alex Bolt 2 5 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 7 64 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Amiens Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde
Angelique Kerber 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova 1 6 4 2
11.03.18
3. Runde
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 3
11.03.18
3. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 5 6
Shuai Zhang 1 5 7 3
11.03.18
3. Runde
Simona Halep 2 1 7 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 63 2
11.03.18
3. Runde
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. Runde
Sloane Stephens 2 6 7
Victoria Azarenka 0 1 5
11.03.18
3. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 2 4
11.03.18
3. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 3 3
11.03.18
3. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 2 2
11.03.18
3. Runde
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Campinas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Gonesse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalie Proese 2 0 6 6
Lidia Moreno Arias 1 6 2 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agathe Timsit 2 6 7
Valentina Losciale 0 2 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Camille Sireix 2 6 7
Emma Mazzoni 0 0 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Casteleyn 2 7 6
Soumeya Anane 0 66 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Payola 2 2 6 6
Andrina Peer 1 6 1 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Justine Pysson 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juliette Colard 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 7 3 6
Emmanuelle Girard 1 5 6 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luminita Tutunaru 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 1 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Mattel 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 4 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 7 6
Camille Cheli 0 5 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 1 74 1 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Victoire Delattre 0 1 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 7
Anaelle Leclercq 0 5 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Lollia 2 7 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 62 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Gwalior Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Albina Khabibulina 2 6 6
Farhat Aleen Qamar 0 1 2
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Rishika Sunkara 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 3 3
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 3 6 6
Prerna Bhambri 1 6 3 4
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Nidhi Chilumula 2 7 4 6
Natasha Palha 1 65 6 1
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Adrija Biswas 0 0 3
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Monica Robinson 2 3 7 7
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal 1 6 60 65
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Snehadevi S Reddy 2 6 6
Kanika Vaidya 0 2 3
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Svetlana Iansitova 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara De Vito 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Virginia Ciccone 2 6 7
Nicole Bunea 0 3 5
11.03.18
Finale
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 4 7 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 6 5 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalila Said 2 2 7 7
Estella Jaeger 1 6 63 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarra Ata 2 6 6
Manuella Maria Lisa Nyonda 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Pavlickova 2 6 6
Silvia Tumova 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Maquet 2 6 6
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Madina 2 6 6
Candace Olivia Pedro 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piia Suomalainen 2 6 6
Eva Kolarovska 0 1 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kerrie Cartwright 2 6 6
Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6 6
Noa Krznaric 1 4 75 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Imke Schluenzen 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Makhorkina 2 7 0 6
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 1 62 6 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Heinrichs 2 6 6
Sara Cvorovic 0 1 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 3
11.03.18
Finale
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Jennifer Wacker 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Domenika Turkovic 2 6 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stosic 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Molly Helgesson 2 6 7
Dejana Milenkovic 0 0 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Intert 2 6 6
Liv Drolshammer 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Meyer 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Irapuato Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 7
Claudia Coppola 0 1 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Ximena Pacheco 0 0 0
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Romary Cardenas Rifka 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Aida Garcia Mendez 0 4 1
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Brynn Boren 2 6 4 6
Catherine Leduc 1 2 6 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Ximena Kompalka 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Leduc 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Carvajal Altamirano 0 2 2
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Idia Amen 0 3 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Idia Amen 2 6 6
Berenice Castillo Huerta 0 1 0
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 3 0
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Julia Fisch 0 1 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Fisch 2 6 6
Ana Paula Martinez Mora 0 2 2
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Alexa Ryngler 2 6 6
Gail Brodsky 0 3 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Andrea Duva 0 0 3
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romary Cardenas Rifka 2 6 6
Regina Ruiz 0 0 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Daria Mishina 2 7 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 5 66
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 4 1
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 5 7 6
Varvara Kuznetsova 1 7 5 1
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Anastasia Kharitonova 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 0 1
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Sofya Treshcheva 2 7 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 0 61 1
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Azaliya Badegyeva 2 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 0 2 3
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Polina Altukhova 0 2 0
11.03.18
Qualifikation
Daria Krasnova 2 4 7 6
Arina Solomatina 1 6 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Sherazad Reix 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Sophie Chang 2 6 7
Astra Sharma 0 3 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Ramat Hasharon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Kyrylova 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 0 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shahar Biran 2 7 6
Chanel Janssen 0 5 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Inbar Cohen 2 6 6
Diana Smelansky 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Lodzki 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maya Tahan 2 7 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 1 61 71 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noya Ohana 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Shoval Fanani 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Yael Katser 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristin Younes 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilana Tetruashvili 2 6 3 6
Sofia Shaykis 1 3 6 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adva Dabah 2 7 6
Joanna Kondratowicz 0 64 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Koral Koldobski 2 6 7
Adi Gavish 0 3 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuval Haggay 1 6 2
Kate Zueva Aufgabe 0 2 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tali Krasnopolski 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 3 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Marilyn Shekhter 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neta Tamir 2 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 1 6 2 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Daley 1 5 6 3
Natalia Orlova Aufgabe 0 7 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Jose Dos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renata Dias 2 6 6
Nicolly Ferreira 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcela Bueno 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Prado 0 0 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno 2 6 6
Raquel Martini 0 0 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno 2 6 6
Alice Marques 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanna Tomita 2 6 6
Pamela Wu 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raquel Martini 2 6 6
Priscila Janikian 0 4 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Reis De Campos 2 6 6
Carolina Garcia 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Raissa Wagner 0 2 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Giovanna Pereira 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Drozd Pereira 2 6 6
Alessandra Mecchi De Oliveira Silva 0 0 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 2 6 6
Louise Reis De Campos 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 2 6 6
Marina Oliveira Zotelli 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Bourguignon 2 4 6 6
Maria Silva 1 6 3 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Delfina Glorioso 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Candela Bugnon 2 6 6
Maria Paula Barrento 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Silva 2 6 6
Thaissa Bolzan Moreira 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pamela Wu 2 6 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Abrile 2 6 6
Giulia Spicacci 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juliana Valero 2 6 6
Laura Fink Wayerbacher 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliana Valero 2 6 6
Namie Isago 0 0 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akiko Okuda 2 6 6
Maria Virginia Bosch 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Isabela Campos Bifano 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Priscila Baptista 2 6 6
Emanuella Branco 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Furlaneto 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 2 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 6 6
Priscila Baptista 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 0 6 7
Mariana Correa 1 6 4 65
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Juliana Jose Parra Gomez 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatiana Terwindt 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin 2 6 7
Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos 0 4 68
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Wichin Cheng 2 6 6
Gabriela Yamate Almeida 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitoria De Brito Francisco 2 6 6
Larissa Ravanini De Souza 0 2 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Pitt 2 6 6
Daniela Junqueira Benedini 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanna Pereira 2 6 6
Leticia Giudici 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Fink Wayerbacher 2 7 7
Sthefanie Santos 0 64 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Melisa Morales 2 6 2 6
Kathleen De Rienzo 1 3 6 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 1 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 3 7
Nermeen Shawky 1 0 6 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 6 7
Beatrice Stagno 1 75 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kamonwan Buayam 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 4 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Caroline Ilowska 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Quattrone 2 6 6
Agnes Ornella Biba 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Schippers 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 3 3
11.03.18
Finale
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6 7
Liudmila Samsonova 1 74 0 64
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Patrascu 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 4 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zi Yi Wang 2 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 1 6 1 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Crivelletto 2 6 6
Alexandra Silna 0 1 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 2 6 6
Oliwia Szymczuch 1 6 2 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isolde De Jong 2 6 7
Kiara Petrovicka 0 2 63
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte 0 1 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Krizova 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Kubanova 2 7 6 6
Alexandra Grinchishina 1 5 73 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 3 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 3 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 1 73 3 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chantal Skamlova 2 4 7 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 6 67 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 1 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 4 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Gao 2 7 7
Shilin Xu 0 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Tampa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Libby Muma 2 4 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 1 6 2 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yang Pang 2 6 6
Emira Stafford 0 0 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kayla Rizzolo 2 6 6
Francesca M. Fanchin 0 3 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Fusinato 2 6 6
Anna Mamalat 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Robinson 2 6 6
Sophia Edwards 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelli Hine 1 w/o
Hibah Shaikh 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jimena Paula Garbino 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Emma Jackson 0 1 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 6 4
Arushi Gupta Aufgabe 0 3 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Mulville 2 6 2 6
Ruth Marsh 1 3 6 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Maynetto 2 6 0 6
Alessandra Crump 1 2 6 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Crystel Mulder 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Csilla Fodor 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabet Verizova 2 6 6
Olivia Kapp 0 0 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Abrams 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Kermet 2 6 6
Gail Falkenberg 0 0 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Baranovski 2 6 6
Cora Stefanie Barber 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Laura Perazzolo 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meg Kowalski 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Tevez 2 7 6
Sophia Grippo 0 66 2
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaleesa Leslie 2 7 6
Najah Dawson 0 65 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6 6
Allison Mulville 1 2 78 3
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cooper-Mattison Jackson 2 6 6
Emma Allen 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viva Laas 2 6 6
Brooke Biddle 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hina Inoue 2 7 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 64 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Toyota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rika Fujiwara 2 7 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 5 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Nagisa Morimoto 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 3 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Misa Eguchi 2 6 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Rion Itaya 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 3 4
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 1 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kyoka Okamura 2 4 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 6 1 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 3 1
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Yuika Sano 0 2 3
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Momoko Kobori 2 5 7 6
Yexin Ma 1 7 5 0
11.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mayu Iwai 2 0 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 1 6 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finale
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Nicholas Monroe 1 75 5 2
11.03.18
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur/Filip Krajinovic 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. Runde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Ryan Harrison/Max Mirnyi 0 65 4
11.03.18
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut/David Ferrer 2 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini/Aisam Qureshi 2 2 6 10
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 1 6 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena/Arantxa Parra-Santonja 2 6 6 10
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 1 72 2 7
11.03.18
2. Runde
Monica Niculescu/Andrea Hlavackova 2 6 7
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 2 5
11.03.18
2. Runde
Vania King/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 7
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 3 5
<