Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Barletta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Simone Bolelli 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 2
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 63 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F13 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 3 7 6
Tom Jomby 1 6 5 3
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Michel Vernier 0 2 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France France F7 (La Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien Eon 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 2 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 4 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 7 6
Pierre-Olivier Lassalle 0 5 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6 7
Alex Martinatto 1 2 75 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Marrakech Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Viertelfinale
Richard Gasquet 2 6 7
Gilles Simon 0 2 64
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 4 4
14.04.18
Viertelfinale
Pablo Andujar 2 6 5 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 4 7 3
14.04.18
Viertelfinale
Joao Sousa 2 6 4 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 2 6 1
14.04.18
Viertelfinale
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 1
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Guadalajara Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 2 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 3 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Ward 2 6 3 6
Roberto Cid 1 3 6 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur 0 2 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brydan Klein 2 6 5 7
Andrew Harris 1 2 7 62
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 0 2 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 7 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 77 66 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 5 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Mantilla 2 7 7
Tobias Simon 0 5 63
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 7
Nicolas Barrientos 0 4 613
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gomez 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 65 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Igoshin 2 3 6 6
Federico Zeballos 1 6 4 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 3 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Mauricio Rivera Caballero 0 3 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Alvaro Gonzalez 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F7 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Finale
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F8 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vadim Alekseenko 2 7 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 5 1
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Garzelli 2 1 7 6
Robin Stanek 1 6 64 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 0 0 0
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 3 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nenad Vladusic 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 2 3
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Razvan Bobleaga 0 1 1
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Dhoe 2 4 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 1 6 2 2
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 3
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 4 0
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 w/o
Franco Capalbo 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Flinner 2 7 7
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 5 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Finale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 5 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 4 7 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vadim Kutsenko 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 1 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 4 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramazan Nureev 2 6 6
Temirlan Nauruzov 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yusei Fukuoka 2 6 6
Tamerlan Kalkenov 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Guskov 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 3 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Kudratilla Shonigmatov 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Zubkou 2 6 4 7
Damir Makhmudov 1 4 6 64
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loick Bruandet 2 6 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sultan Narbekov 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 67 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafik Terzyan 2 6 7
Dietrich Dernowski 0 2 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yerassyl Murat 2 6 7
Arpit Sharma 0 1 63
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sundet Nagimetov 2 6 6
Bekzod Makhamadjanov 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Nikita Kashirin 0 4 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Islom Anvarkhodjaev 0 0 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Timoshenko 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico Mexico City Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Roberto Quiroz 2 3 6 6
Facundo Arguello 1 6 0 3
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 5 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 4 7 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Monaco Monte-Carlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 4 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreas Seppi 2 6 7
Alex De Minaur 0 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Mayer 2 6 7
Tommy Robredo 0 2 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 2 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 1 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo 0 3 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Martin 2 6 3 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 1 6 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 4 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 2 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 1 5 73 64
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 3 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 4 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China Nanchang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
N.Sriram Balaji 2 6 7
Ruikai Wang 0 3 63
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 2 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Vishnu Vardhan 0 2 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Hao Wu 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F1 (Abuja) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vinod Sridhar 2 6 7
Emmanuel Idoko 0 3 64
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 0 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 2 2 6 7
Dustin Goldenberg 1 6 3 63
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hardeep Singh Sandhu 2 6 6
Taiwo Owolabi 0 1 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Adebola Obasoto 0 1 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmanuel Audu 2 3 6 6
Clifford Enosoregbe 1 6 4 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viacheslav Glebov 2 7 4 6
Darryl Hale 1 64 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Portugal F7 (Porto) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 3 65
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Pedro Cachin 1 3 6
Evan Furness Aufgabe 0 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Portugal F8 (Cascais) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Almeida 2 6 4 7
Afonso Portugal 1 2 6 67
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 4 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Oliveira 2 6 6
Tomas Anacleto 0 3 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Antonio 2 6 6
Goncalo Barradas 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Gleb Kolotvin 0 4 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Wright 2 6 6
Duarte Nuno Teixeira 0 4 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Vaz Viana 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 3 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Russell Henderson 1 7 2 2
Sean Collins Aufgabe 0 5 6 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Marcus Solarz Hendriks 0 2 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simao Alves 2 6 6
Pedro Rodrigues (POR) 0 2 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernardo Serra Vieira 2 6 6
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 0 4 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Diogo Jesus 0 1 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Pedro Pragana 2 7 3 6
Miguel Gomes 1 64 6 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Torres 2 6 6
Luis Octavio Dos Santos Gouveia 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Sarasota Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Frank Dancevic 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 4 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Caio Silva 0 3 1
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Torebko 2 4 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 1 6 0 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Thales Turini 0 2 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 7
Pere Riba 0 63 5
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Cuevas 1 7 4
Yoshihito Nishioka Aufgabe 0 5 1
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Danny Thomas 0 2 1
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 1 3
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Choinski 2 7 3 6
Samuel Shropshire 1 5 6 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deiton Baughman 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 4
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Robert Galloway 0 2 2
14.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jay Clarke 2 6 7
Deiton Baughman 0 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Micah Braswell 0 2 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danny Thomas 2 6 6
Ivan Yatsuk 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F9 (Madrid) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dariusz Lipka 2 6 6
Javier Sanchez Pradillo 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Dario Montes 0 2 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 1 7 4 1
Javier Pulgar-Garcia Aufgabe 0 6 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia 0 3 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 7 6
Samy Grace 0 64 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Neubau 2 2 6 7
Miguel Damas 1 6 3 64
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vullnet Tashi 2 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 2 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6 6
Jurgen Briand 1 3 74 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 3 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 4 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Azael Azael 0 0 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 4 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 2 6 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Francisco San Andres Aguado 0 3 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Chaix 2 1 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 6 3 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Victor Moreno Lozano 0 1 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 5 6
Sergio Barranco 1 2 7 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza 2 7 6
John Echeverria 0 63 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joel Cannell 2 7 6
Marcos Giraldi Requena 0 63 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Moreno 2 6 7
Frederik Oervad 0 2 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 4 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 1 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Alvaro Huete 0 2 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Nikita Tatyanin 0 3 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 4 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Tim Jansen 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 1 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 2 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Mansilla Diez 1 6 1
Neven Krivokuca Aufgabe 0 2 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernesto Sanz Martinez 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 2 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
David Gurumeta Abad 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Yuki Bhambri 2 3 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 3 4
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Go Soeda 0 69 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunis Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 4 6 7
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 3 63
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Rosol 2 3 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 5 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 3 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 2 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 3 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Skander Ben Fraj 0 1 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Kanar 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 4 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhizhen Zhang 2 1 7 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 6 64 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Thomas Brechemier 0 0 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 1 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 66 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 2 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Pichler 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 2 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zsombor Piros 1 4
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol Aufgabe 0 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F14 (Jerba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Daniel Brands 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 67 3
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Yannick Jankovits 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F15 (Jerba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marouan Ferchichi 1 6 4
Dennis Katzenwadel Aufgabe 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Ouvrard 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 2 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 2 7 6
Thomas Servien 1 6 5 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiran Sanghera 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Shayan Shooshtarian 0 0 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Oliverio Ortega Lorandi 0 3 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Anthony Lambert 0 2 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Valeriy Belanov 0 0 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Severin Steiner 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Fischer 2 6 6
Angel Luis Centeno Canadas 0 2 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Beumer 2 6 6
Maksym Potlov 0 2 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Yaseen Elhalafawy 0 0 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Bertimon 2 7 6
len Schouten 0 61 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Piatek 2 7 6
Oleksander Kyrychenko 0 5 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 7
Klim Kozyrev 0 0 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Etienne Donnet 2 6 6
Matthew Hingley 0 0 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikar Fisher 2 6 3 7
Kim David Staiger 1 4 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F14 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 3 4
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 4
Alexis Musialek Aufgabe 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 0 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 1 6 4 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Kevin Chahoud 0 2 62
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 2 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 1 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 2 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Morgan Johansson 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Nikita Valentsev 0 4 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 0 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Monzon 2 7 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 60 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Taylor 2 6 7
Santiago Besada 0 4 64
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Drinic 1 5
Sorin Andrei Iordache Aufgabe 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Friberg 2 7 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 63 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 2 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Sprovieri 2 6 6
Bastien Kolly 0 2 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Vittar 2 6 7
Lingxi Zhao 0 4 64
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Xiviller 2 7 6
Fabian Van Der Lans 0 64 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 2 6
Niklas Guttau 1 1 6 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tillmann Erdbories 2 7 7
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 63 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 1 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 2 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patryk Krolik 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 0 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev 1 3
Alexander Lebedyn Aufgabe 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez 0 3 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Kranic 2 1 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 1 6 1 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Wibler 2 6 6
Furkan Karabulut 0 2 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Shevchenko 2 3 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 2 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 6
Tommaso Spelta 0 2 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 2 6 6
Petr Kapuskin 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Steve Johnson 2 7 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 5 74 2
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 62 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F10 (Little Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Viertelfinale
Nikala Scholtz 1 4 7 3 6
Henry Craig Aufgabe 0 6 6 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Nikala Scholtz 2 5 6 6
Harrison Adams 1 7 2 4
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Karue Sell 2 6 4 6
Sam Riffice 1 2 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F11 (Orange Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Leonel Vivas 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 4 2
14.04.18
Viju George 2 4 6 6
Rohit Navelkar 1 6 3 0
14.04.18
Sergey Belov 2 3 7 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 1 6 61 3
14.04.18
Taylor Alden Albrecht 2 7 6
Evan Shamlian 0 65 3
14.04.18
Pablo Tellez 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 1 1
14.04.18
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Parrish Preston 0 0 0
14.04.18
Paul C. Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Edward Lewis 0 0 2
14.04.18
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 4 6
Boris Kozlov 1 2 6 4
14.04.18
Alexandru Gasca-Silav 2 7 6
Peter Bleach 0 5 3
14.04.18
Alex Brenner 2 6 6
John Tierney 0 1 0
14.04.18
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Andrea Brignacca 0 3 1
14.04.18
Henry Patrick Cacciatore 2 6 6
Yang Liu 0 1 3
14.04.18
Amad Ahmed 2 6 6
Seth Highnote 0 1 1
14.04.18
Kirac Bekisoglu 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 2 1
14.04.18
Brian Shi 2 6 6
Diego Riviere Padilha 0 2 2
14.04.18
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Conner Mcmann 0 1 1
14.04.18
Matthew Segura 2 0 7 7
Matthew Kandath 1 6 65 5
14.04.18
Jacob Beasley 2 6 6
Nicolas Lombardo 0 3 1
14.04.18
Axel Nefve 2 6 7
Nick Hardt 0 2 5
14.04.18
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Will Rose 0 0 3
14.04.18
Arslan Orashev 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 2 2
14.04.18
Daniel Fainblum 2 6 6
Pavel Ognev 0 0 0
14.04.18
Tobias Sonne 2 6 6
Ryohei Arai 0 2 3
14.04.18
Matthew Rodriguez 2 6 3 6
Chenhe Li 1 2 6 0
14.04.18
Tomas Krcma 1 w/o
Perry Gregg 0
14.04.18
Alex Guzhva 2 6 6
Prakrut Kartik Patel 0 4 1
14.04.18
Jack Lee 2 5 7 6
Carl Solik 1 7 5 2
14.04.18
Marcus Ferreira 2 6 6
Hanqing Wang 0 0 2
14.04.18
Charles Sullivan 2 6 6
Palash Tiwari 0 2 2
14.04.18
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Rodas 0 1 4
14.04.18
Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho 2 6 7
Jared Thompkins 0 4 64
14.04.18
Louis Siegler 2 6 6
Owen Stice 0 2 1
14.04.18
Samuel Rubell 2 6 6
Ryan Thompson 0 2 0
14.04.18
Ronan Jachuck 2 6 6
Mark Stewart Meyer 0 3 2
14.04.18
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion 2 7 6
Ahaan Shah 0 5 3
14.04.18
Tyler Stice 2 6 6
Damien Ghader 0 3 4
14.04.18
Rohan Bansal 2 6 6
Brian Glassmoyer 0 0 1
14.04.18
Shoichiryu Kozuki 2 1 6 6
Andrew Ely 1 6 2 3
14.04.18
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 7 6
Drew Van Orderlain 1 74 66 4
14.04.18
Henry Lieberman 2 6 2 6
Jonathan Sorbo 1 2 6 4
14.04.18
Maciej Sobolewski 2 6 6
Michael Allende 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Larissa Ravanini De Souza 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nataliya Pogribnyak 2 6 6
Deren Ozlen 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 7
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aline Thommen 2 6 6
Balsen Kaya 0 0 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Olivia Elliott 0 4 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Vasic 2 6 6
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 0 3 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Kristina Vasina 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ida Ferding 2 6 6
Neslihan Demirci 0 4 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gemma Heath 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 2 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Amanda Citre 0 1 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleanor Scarff 2 6 6
Simona Ilieva 0 3 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miranda Poile 2 6 6
Chiara Buechel 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriia Sheikina 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 2 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agnes Gustafsson 2 6 6
Cagla Teoman 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Chiasso Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleni Daniilidou 2 7 6
Valentina Losciale 0 5 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Karin Conti 0 1 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Moroni 2 6 6
Giulia Turconi 0 4 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Lea Magun 0 0 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 4 6 6
Nicole Gadient 1 6 0 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 2 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aymet Uzcategui 2 5 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 1 7 4 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Bullani 2 7 6
Valentina Ryser 0 5 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Virginia Zamberlani 0 2 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sina Zuger 2 6 6
Jasmin Bruni 0 1 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Vukovic 2 7 6
Andrina Peer 0 64 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Crivelletto 2 6 6
Natalie Proese 0 4 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Tina Godec 2 6 6
Giulia Barberini 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Schmidt 2 6 7
Svenja Ochsner 0 1 64
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 3 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rubina Marta De Ponti 2 6 7
Dominique Meyer 0 4 61
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Bogota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 1 2
14.04.18
Viertelfinale
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 3 6
Magda Linette 1 3 6 1
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sina Haas 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Malin Falk 0 4 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Makorie 2 6 6
Yu Chen 0 3 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maissane Aik Haymoz 2 6 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 3 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hilda Lundstedt 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 2 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Indian Harbour Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 7 7
Taylor Townsend 1 75 5 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Caroline Dolehide 1 w/o
Madison Brengle 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Finale
Sabina Sharipova 2 7 6
Elena Rybakina 0 60 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Lugano Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Viertelfinale
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 4 3
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Elise Mertens 2 6 4 6
Vera Lapko 1 1 6 4
14.04.18
Viertelfinale
Elise Mertens 2 6 5 7
Mona Barthel 1 4 7 60
14.04.18
Viertelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 3 0
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 4 2
14.04.18
Viertelfinale
Vera Lapko 2 6 7
Kirsten Flipkens 0 4 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Viertelfinale
Arina Rodionova 2 6 7
Stefania Rubini 0 1 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sonya Latycheva 2 6 2 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 1 6 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 3
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Ivana Jorovic 2 5 7 6
Arina Rodionova 1 7 5 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Catarina Castro Cerqueira 0 2 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 62 3
14.04.18
Viertelfinale
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 1 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 4 6 4
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 2 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Leonor Oliveira 0 3 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Claudia Gaspar 0 4 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 4 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Ines Fonte 2 7 6
Katerina Filip 0 63 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Osaka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 3 2
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Destanee Aiava 2 6 1 6
Na-Lae Han 1 2 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Pelham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 4 3
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Myrtille Georges 2 3 6 7
Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 2 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Tara Moore 2 7 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 5 4
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Julia Terziyska 2 6 7
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 2 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Cechova 1 6 4
Valeriya Pogrebnyak Aufgabe 0 3 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 3 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 1 4 6 3
14.04.18
Finale
Varvara Flink 2 6 2 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 1 0 6 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Shevchenko 2 6 6
Sofia Sokhetskaya 0 3 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Iakovleva 2 6 6
Karina Rizvanova 0 3 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 6 7
Anastasia Veselova 0 3 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Sokal 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Goloputova 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 3 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 7 6
Takhmina Zhanatova 1 74 5 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Olesya Nesterovich 0 3 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Natalia Belova 0 61 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Maslenkova 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 0 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 2 6
Noel Saidenova 1 1 6 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Solnyshkina 2 6 6
Tamara Cherkassova 0 2 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Manilova 2 6 4 6
Viktoria Glotova 1 3 6 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Narine Sargsyan 2 6 6
Milana Maydanova 0 4 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Shakhzoda Asimova 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 0 0
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Chloe Paquet 2 7 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 63 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhengzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ling Zhang 2 1 6 7
Meiling Wang 1 6 0 5
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 7 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 66 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 4 7 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 6 65 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 5 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 1 7 0
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 1
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 6 3 6
Hanyu Guo 1 2 6 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Denglin Li 0 1 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Barletta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Marrakech Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Benoit Paire/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
David Marrero/Marcin Matkowski 0 5 3
14.04.18
Finale
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 2 7 3 10
Benoit Paire/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 5 6 7
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 2 6 3 11
Divij Sharan/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 3 6 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico Mexico City Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Yannick Hanfmann/Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 2 6 14
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jimmy Wang 1 6 4 12
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Finale
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6 11
Andre Begemann/Antonio Sancic 1 72 4 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Bogota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Mariana Duque-Marino/Nadia Podoroska 2 4 6 10
Magda Linette/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 2 8
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Alison Riske 0 4 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Lugano Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Vera Lapko/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 3 10
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 1 2 6 7
14.04.18
Halbfinale
Kirsten Flipkens/Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Kristyna Pliskova/Galina Voskoboeva 0 3 5
<