Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Munich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 3 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 68 6 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Martin Klizan 2 3 6 6
Florian Mayer 1 6 4 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Marcos Baghdatis 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F2 (Sao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Andre Miele 1 4 4
Caio Silva Aufgabe 0 6 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Santos 2 4 6 6
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 1 6 2 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Augusto Laranja 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 4
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Augusto Laranja 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 2 0
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 5 6
Igor Sao Thiago 1 4 7 4
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Rai Vicente De Araujo 0 2 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 5 3
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto 0 3 3
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 4 4
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 6 2 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 4 6 0
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 1 2
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Pedro Ferrari Maciel 0 2 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 7
Jose Pereira 0 4 66
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 2 2
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 3 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 4 2
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Lucca Silva 0 1 1
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Schmid 2 6 7
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz 0 3 64
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 3 0
30.04.18
1. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Rafael Marques Da Silva 0 4 1
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 1 0
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 7
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 3 5
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 4 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 6 1 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso 0 4 3
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Fabio Costa 0 63 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China China F4 (Wuhan) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 4 0
30.04.18
1. Runde
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 7
Yan Bai 0 2 64
30.04.18
1. Runde
Huixin Wang 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 1 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Haitong Xia 0 2 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Rigele Te 2 6 7
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 3 62
30.04.18
1. Runde
Shi Hong Zeng 2 4 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 1 6 2 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 4 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Zheng Baoluo 0 1 0
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Egypt F16 (Cairo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 0 3 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 0 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 2 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 1 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 1 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Patrick Ogier 0 3 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 2 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 1 6
Dominic Weidinger 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France France F9 (Grasse) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 1 7
Rayane Roumane 1 0 6 66
30.04.18
1. Runde
Sora Fukuda 1 3
Nikolay Vylegzhanin Aufgabe 0 0
30.04.18
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 3 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Louis Dussin 2 5 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 7 5 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 2 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Julien Eon 0 3 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Louis Chaix 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Riccardo Bellotti 0 1 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Guillermo Olaso 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 65 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 3 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F5 (Akko) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Hugo Voljacques 2 7 6
Joshua Paris 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Estoril Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Simone Bolelli 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 1 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 4 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 6 4 7
Gilles Simon 1 3 6 64
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 2 6
Joao Monteiro 1 3 6 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Joao Domingues 2 6 2 6
Corentin Moutet 1 4 6 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 3 7 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 6 65 64
30.04.18
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F3 (Abuja) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 7
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 610
30.04.18
1. Runde
Tom Jomby 2 6 4 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 1 3 6 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 7
Diego Matos 0 0 64
30.04.18
1. Runde
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 5 6
Jaimee Floyd Angel 1 3 7 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 1 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 2 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Moez Echargui 2 6 3 6
Aryan Goveas 1 3 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 3 6
Sumit Nagal 1 4 6 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Patrik Rikl 0 3 63
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 63 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 4 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 4 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Patricio Heras 0 66 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poland F1 (Wisla) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 7
Benjamin Fitzon 0 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 7
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 63
30.04.18
1. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 0 5 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 1 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Piotr Grynkowski 2 4 6 7
Dominik Recek 1 6 3 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Yann Wojcik 2 7 3 7
Federico Iannaccone 1 63 6 66
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 7
Bartosz Wojnar 0 3 60
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 4 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Robert Strombachs 2 7 7
Jannik Sinner 0 5 63
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Marcelo Sepulveda 0 2 0
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Luis David Martinez 2 6 7
Lucas Gomez 0 4 66
30.04.18
1. Runde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 2 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Tigre Hank 2 6 2 7
Alejandro Gomez 1 4 6 63
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Felipe Mantilla 1 6 1
Tobias Simon Aufgabe 0 4 0
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Evan Song 2 6 2 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 1 3 6 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek 0 3 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6 6
Emilio Gomez 1 3 75 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 67 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Savannah Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 3 6 7
Akira Santillan 1 6 1 63
30.04.18
1. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 2 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 2 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 4 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 1 6 1 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Christian Harrison 2 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 1 6 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Go Soeda 2 1 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 3 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 6
Uisung Park 0 5 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ji Hoon Son 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 68 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Seong Chan Hong 2 2 6 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 3 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 5 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Makoto Ochi 2 7 6
Luke Saville 0 61 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki 2 3 6 7
Bernard Tomic 1 6 0 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Marco Trungelliti 2 4 6 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 3 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Taro Daniel 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 5 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 7 7
Denis Istomin 0 65 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F17 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Linus Krohn 0 3 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Cristian Florentin Voinea 2 6 7
Lazar Vojinovic 0 3 64
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Robin Thour 2 7 6
Cade Birrell 0 61 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 5 6 6
Max Houkes 1 7 4 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 6 6
Andreas Kleinert 0 3 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Sandro Kopp 2 7 3 7
Sorin Andrei Iordache 1 63 6 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Nikita Mishin 0 0 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Juan Rafael Bisono 2 6 6
Nick Cmager 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uganda Uganda F1 (Kampala) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Emmett Ward 0 2 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Duncan Mugabe 2 6 3 6
Andre Ku Meza 1 1 6 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Kunal Anand 2 7 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 5 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 3 6
Tommaso Gabrieli 1 3 6 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Goran Markovic 2 6 7
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 65
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ansu Bhuyan 2 7 4 7
Olivier Havugimana 1 5 6 63
30.04.18
1. Runde
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 6
David Oringa 0 2 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 7
Felix Hutt 0 4 63
30.04.18
1. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Hassan Ndayishimiye 0 3 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Phil Dimon 2 6 6
Prashant Sawant 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Vietnam F1 (Thua Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Ilija Vucic 2 6 6
Gary Kushnirovich 0 4 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Alexios Halebian 2 6 5 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 3 7 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Takashi Saito 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell 0 62 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Justin Barki 0 4 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 2 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 4 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Minhtuan Pham 0 2 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 6
Gengo Kikuchi 1 2 74 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 7 7
Issei Okamura 0 5 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Phuong Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Darren K. Polkinghorne 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Akko Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Sofia Shaykis 0 1 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 3 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Sean Lodzki 2 6 7
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Adi Spiegelman 0 0 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 1 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Nell Miller 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 2 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ilana Tetruashvili 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Adelina Baravi 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 4 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Nicole Khirin 2 6 4 6
Andrina Peer 1 1 6 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Aimee Tarun 0 2 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Francesca M. Fanchin 0 1 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ronnie Naor 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kldiashvili 0 4 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Shuai Peng 2 4 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 6 1 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Natalija Kostic 0 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Xinyun Han 2 6 7
Wushuang Zheng 0 3 65
30.04.18
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 75 4 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 2 0
30.04.18
1. Runde
Sabina Sharipova 2 7 5 6
Nika Kukharchuk 1 5 7 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 4 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 3 6 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Carol Zhao 2 7 6
Sherazad Reix 0 60 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Piia Suomalainen 2 6 6
Iman Garshong 0 0 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Viktoriya Lavrentyeva 0 1 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Zhima Du 0 4 0
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 2 0
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 1 6 3 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Maria Oreshkina 0 1 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Balatonboglar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 7 6
Mila Mejic 0 63 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Natalie Proese 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Luca Nagymihaly 0 3 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 1 0
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ana Biskic 2 5 6 6
Daniela Vukovic 1 7 4 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 1 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Sabhyata Nihalani 0 3 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 2 0
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Sem Wensveen 2 7 6
Norhan Hesham 0 5 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Nermeen Shawky 2 7 6
Gabriella Akopian 0 62 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Snehal Mane 2 7 7
Vanesa Pappa 0 5 65
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Maria Toma 2 7 6
Salma Abdel Rahim 0 64 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Maria Carla D'Annunzio 0 2 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 4 6 6
Aya El Sayed 1 6 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 4 2
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Safiya Carrington 0 4 1
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Amanda Rodgers 0 0 3
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 1 6
Chloe Beck 1 4 6 3
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shilin Xu 2 7 6
Petra Januskova 0 64 1
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 2 1
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Nefedova 2 1 6 6
Layne Sleeth 1 6 1 2
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Gifu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 7
Erina Hayashi 0 2 65
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Abbie Myers 2 6 4 7
Tammi Patterson 1 4 6 63
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Kyoka Okamura 2 7 1 6
So-Ra Lee 1 5 6 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Momoko Kobori 2 4 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 3 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Mei Yamaguchi 2 4 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya 1 6 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Rabat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens 2 3 6 6
Petra Martic 1 6 2 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Johanna Larsson 2 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 1 6 3 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas 0 4 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 4 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 64 0
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Alexandra Dulgheru 0 1 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 1 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Jana Fett 2 6 3 6
Sachia Vickery 1 2 6 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Tamara Zidansek 2 4 6 6
Fanny Stollar 1 6 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Elaine Genovese 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 3 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Yassamine Boudjadi 2 6 7
Elyse Lavender 0 1 62
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Arina Kuznetsova 2 6 2 6
Nathalie Johansson 1 1 6 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 7
Clara Vlasselaer 0 3 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Valentine Bacher 2 6 1 6
Nora Ayala Serra 1 2 6 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Olga Esteve Mendez 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 1 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 3 6
Eugenie Chapelle 1 3 6 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Sophie Gerits 2 6 6
Sarra Ata 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Chang Liu 2 6 4 7
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 3 6 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 1 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 6 3 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam 0 2 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 3 7 6
Sakura Hondo 1 6 66 1
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 7
Hsin-Yuan Shih 0 3 67
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 6 6 3
Ramya Natarajan Aufgabe 0 7 4 0
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiakang Li 2 6 6
Yatawee Chimchum 0 3 1
30.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Qianxin Kong 2 6 7
Kexuan Zhou 0 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 5 6
Thasaporn Naklo 1 2 7 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Xinyu Cai 2 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 2 0
30.04.18
1. Runde
Aunchisa Chanta 2 2 6 6
Varunya Wongteanchai 1 6 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Patty Schnyder 2 6 7
Tamara Korpatsch 0 1 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur 1 6 4
Daria Gavrilova Aufgabe 0 3 6
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 4 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 64 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 1 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Antonia Lottner 2 6 7
Jasmine Paolini 0 3 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 65 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 7
Oceane Dodin 0 2 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 7
Andrea Petkovic 0 2 64
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Tereza Martincova 0 2 62
30.04.18
1. Runde
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Carina Witthoeft 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Khimki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Angelina Gabueva 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 4 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 4 6 6
Sofya Lansere 1 6 2 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 4 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Daria Mishina 2 7 6
Valeriya Zeleva 0 66 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Alexandra Panova 0 2 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 0 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 4 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Georgia Tbilisi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Tatiana Perebiynis 2 6 4 7
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 1 6 63
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Bojana Jovanovski 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 3 1
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Oleksandra Piskun 0 4 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina 0 1 4
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 6
Alise Cernecka 0 2 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Sofya Treshcheva 0 67 3
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Daria Kudashova 0 64 2
30.04.18
Qualifikation
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Munich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Maximilian Marterer 2 7 5 10
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner 1 67 7 8
30.04.18
1. Runde
Mirza Basic/Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita/Mischa Zverev 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Gerard Granollers/Guillermo Olaso 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 5 3
30.04.18
1. Runde
Scott Duncan/Kieran Macarty 2 6 2 10
Jc Aragone/Jared Hiltzik 1 4 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Estoril Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund/Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis/Nicolas Kicker 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Lukas Rosol/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 4 7 13
Antoine Hoang/Gleb Sakharov 1 6 63 11
30.04.18
1. Runde
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 2 7 6
Germain Gigounon/Dominik Kellovsky 0 5 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Alessandro Motti/Grzegorz Panfil 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Matej Vocel 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 1 7 13
Brydan Klein/Ruan Roelofse 1 6 5 11
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Savannah Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell 2 6 6
Sam Riffice/Alexander Ritschard 0 4 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Frank Dancevic/Francesco Ferrari 2 1 7 11
Karue Sell/Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 65 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim/Duckhee Lee 0 4 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Tatsuma Ito/Mackenzie McDonald 2 4 6 10
Minseob Lim/Ilsang Yoon 1 6 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz China Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cako/Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6 11
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 73 1 9
30.04.18
1. Runde
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang 2 4 7 10
Beatrice Gumulya/Xiaodi You 1 6 67 4
30.04.18
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo/Ankita Raina 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Rabat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Rebecca Peterson/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Oumaima Aziz/Diae El Jardi 0 4 2
30.04.18
1. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Nicola Geuer/Arantxa Rus 0 2 1
30.04.18
1. Runde
Darija Jurak/Jessica Moore 2 7 7
Timea Bacsinszky/Jil Teichmann 0 61 64
30.04.18
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova/Raluca Olaru 2 2 6 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. Runde
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 2 10
Shuko Aoyama/Miyu Kato 1 2 6 6
30.04.18
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 4 6 14
Diana Marcinkevica/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 1 12
30.04.18
1. Runde
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Ellen Perez 0 1 3
<