Aix En Provence | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
John Millman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernard Tomic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Bordeaux Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Pontico | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niels Desein | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 1 | 73 | 66 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Fabien Reboul | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sam Riffice | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximo Gonzalez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Bosnia & Herzegovina | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Deni Zmak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petar Pjevcevic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Ristic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
James Allemby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Trifunovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bajic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Hodor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dino Hadzalic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Granolic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aleksa Bucan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dusan Rajic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||
Luka Puljic Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Milos Dabic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nebojsa Milenkovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mile Matic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Latinovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Damjan Peterlin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Maric | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Milos Vukovic Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Dragovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | ||||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paul Spencer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bodin Zarkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miroslav Cvjetan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luka Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Piper | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Braga Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Casper Ruud | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Brazil F3 (Brasilia) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Zormann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Brazil F4 (Curitiba) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Valter Mori-Filho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Fabio Costa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Flach | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucca Silva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Aaron Schmid | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Bendazoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Muzzi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igour Kenji Yoshimori | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Tumasonis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Llanes | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Oliveira | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Sao Thiago | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Franco Roncadelli | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rafael Tosetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Muzzi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Portugal | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Castro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Gimenez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Ferrari Maciel | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zlatan Palazov | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Di Maro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Iliev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ruslan Khunarikov | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrej Glvac | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Radoslav Shandarov Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yoan Georgiev | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vladimir Filip | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hristo Valeov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samoil Lavric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Penev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Nachkov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Busan Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | 75 | 4 | 0 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jose Statham | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Guillermo Olaso | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Bury | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Renta Tokuda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jea Moon Lee | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
China F5 (Wuhan) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Rigele Te | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
China F6 (Luan) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Olly Sadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yong Jia Cai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Qiang Zheng | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlino Pascual | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xi Qi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Changli Zhang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Li-Wie Tan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chase Ferguson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
William Ma | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jianhui Li | 1 | 6 | 60 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Xi Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Wei Zhang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zijiang Yang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaji Wang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Ma | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rhett Purcell | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sheng Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuxin Zheng | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Xinmu Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cheng Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruitong Fang | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Xiaoyang Zhang | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||
Xian Yao Zhou Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Czech Republic F1 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Paty | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Flinner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ondrej Dusek | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marek Podlesak | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kripsky | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Cierny | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Jenicek | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Paulovcak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Vrba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Safar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Blecha | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Mrazek | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Cintl | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Albert Sprlak Puk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Christ | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Triska | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Mark Mandlik | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Pechala | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robert Steinhauser | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Bugaj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Arendar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Egypt F17 (Cairo) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
Gimcheon Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Heilbronn Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoph Negritu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc Giner | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hernan Casanova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelchi Virgili | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Molchanov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Clement Geens | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tobias Simon | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Inigo Cervantes | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Balazs Balassa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matej Maruscak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Levente Godry | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simone Camposeo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthias Angerbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Bync | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Balla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gasper Bezjak | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kisantal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Morr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
David Damian Brna | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Norbert Nagyi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domen Gostincar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marko Ilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tino Kovacic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Enej Berghaus | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Leon Petko | 1 | 67 | 7 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nick Cmager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Balint Czigler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrej Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Kennedy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Rome | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Youzhny | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sam Querrey | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stan Wawrinka | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mischa Zverev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde |
Ryan Harrison | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Julien Benneteau | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde |
Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Ferrer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Frances Tiafoe | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Viktor Troicki | 0 | ||||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Mannarino | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
Israel F6 (Sajur) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Italy F10 (Casale | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Davide Della Tommasina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Davide Della Tommasina | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mattia Scotti | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Maccari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianmarco Crocetti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Augusto Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Sardella | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Luisi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Curci | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alberto Bagarello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Iannaccone | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mattia Scotti | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Andrea Borroni Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Corrado Summaria | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Coppini | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ragazzi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Cano | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tommaso Roggero | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Christian Felline | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Marco Brugnerotto | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Baldoni | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Giorgetti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianmarco Capella | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Palmese | 1 | 2 | 75 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pasquale De Giorgio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gianmarco Capella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vittorio Intorcia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Lisbon Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabricio Neis | 1 | 72 | 3 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Galloway | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nathaniel Lammons | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gerard Granollers | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andres Fernandez Canovas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Batista | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
Mexico F1 (Morelia) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Thiem | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Poland F2 (Wisla) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Halbfinale |
Pascal Meis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zizou Bergs | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 Halbfinale |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Poland F3 (Ustron) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Grzegorz Panfil | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jarek Andrzejczak | 0 | ||||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Piatek | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ramy Labna | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patryk Krolik | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Neubau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Ziomber | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Mlazga | 1 | 2 | 712 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Facundo Jofre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Sapala | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksander Kyrychenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Katliarov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Norbert Tadyszak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahdi Pourmemar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Noah Prehn | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Karol Stypulkowski Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | |||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Yatsuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilia Tarsunov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Collins | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Kucbel | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 0 | ||||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joshua Rose | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roger Rogowski | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilari Vesanen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Makary Adamek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karol Stypulkowski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ciprian Onufrei | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
Samarkand Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
N.Sriram Balaji | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Elgin | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Cacic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luca Margaroli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergey Fomin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Singapore F1 (Singapore) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Punnakrit Kritakara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Oeni | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Congsup Congcar | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ali Mooraj Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Hann | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Yuttana Charoenphon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneish Jose Sawney | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Tom Evans | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Binding | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Danielle Abadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timothy Lim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Spain F11 (Valldoreix) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillem Arno Blasi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adria Alvarez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nel Ferrer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Lopez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tuki Jacobs | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Furci | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Pol Fernandez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pol Feixas Panella | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samy Grace | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Koran | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carles Batlle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Rogov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Sweden F1 (Karlskrona) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mike Urbanija | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Sweden F2 (Kalmar) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Morgan Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Ornberg | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Christoffer Solberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathias Gavelin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Svensson | 1 | 75 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Jonathan Stenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Robin Thour | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jesper Klov Nilsson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
George Botezan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simon Yitbarek | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Adam Heinonen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Almir Nokic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Tunisia F18 (Jerba) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
David Guez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Tunisia F19 (Jerba) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Naoki Takeda | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Dustin Goldenberg Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Edoardo Lamberti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hillel Rousseau | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Vishnevskiy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Hoffman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Daniel Mora | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mislav Bosnjak | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alexandre Rotsaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Harwood | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Turkey F18 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Turkey F19 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Timur Maulenov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Paolo Dagnino | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Boborykin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Corioni | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joel Cannell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Jalpota | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Philipp Schroll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dmytro Ishtuganov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Milos Nikolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Grau | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Ryan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Romay | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gianluca Acquaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Rossi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Razvan Marius Codescu Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Ghader | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Edoardo Bottino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Kashirin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luke Stevenson | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Rafael Bisono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Uganda F2 (Kampala) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Halbfinale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
George Loffhagen | 1 | 2 | 73 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 Finale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
Uganda F3 (Kampala) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Chaudary | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Duncan Mugabe | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Rabas | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Niklas Johansson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sylvester Emmanuel | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Rishi Reddy | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Parker | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vasisht Cheruku | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sahil Gaware | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmett Ward | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nathan Lavanchy | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Dhruv Sunish | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
Ukraine F1 (Rivne) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Ukraine F2 (Rivne) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Voloshyn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleg Dolgosheyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sagadat Ayap | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Kontseba | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cristopher Kohl | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Varichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Braynin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleg Besednikov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Oleksiy Shyanovskyy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dmytro Shkitov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mykola Leshchynskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Baklanov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nazar Achour | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yaroslav Sokyrka | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Exposito | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Ramazan Nureev Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksym Kolb | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Semen Burlachenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Strelchenko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Vietnam F2 (Thua | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ji Sung Nam | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Vietnam F3 (Thua | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Gengo Kikuchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thanapet Chanta | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Nawakarn Khunjan | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Darren K. Polkinghorne | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Cagnes Sur Mer | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Talcott | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Fukuoka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ksenia Lykina | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Goyang | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Halbfinale |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Na-Lae Han | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 Finale |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Halbfinale |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Hammamet | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elyse Lavender | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Federica Prati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Maynetto | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Karolayne Da Rosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarra Ata | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seira Shimizu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 Finale |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Kan | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Shuto | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Incheon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chin-Wei Chan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Subin Park | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Min-Hwa Yu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seo-Kyung Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han Byeol Lee | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mi Jeong Kwon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jin Yoo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sung Hee Kim | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadja Gilchrist | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Da Hye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ching-Wen Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Do Hee Bae | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ah Song | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Yubean Lee | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Se-Hyun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seunghyun Lee | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harim Noh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sol Hee Sim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyojin Kong | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suyeon Song | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sang Hee Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryeong Gyeong Park | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yeong Won Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunji Lim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Sujin Yoon | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Hyojung Yea | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yujin Ahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
You-Na Sul | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Parnaby | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chang Liu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominique Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han-Bit Lee | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hoyeon Nor | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung-Yeon Hong | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eunyeong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jooyeon Jeong | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Qianxin Kong | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Hyejin Lee | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dami Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexa Ryngler | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Se Jin Lee | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Rome | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zarina Diyas | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camila Giorgi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Qiang Wang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Donna Vekic | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Monica Puig Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Karlskrona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Karen Barritza | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Kurume | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tori Kinard | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mei Yamaguchi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Akari Inoue | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayu Koike | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuka Hosoki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Itoyama | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Megumi Nishimoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Kusano | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Todoroki | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayumi Miyamoto | 1 | 2 | 72 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 77 | 4 | 64 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Haine Ogata | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
La Bisbal D'Emporda | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Catalina Pella | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Ce | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Montserrat Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcela Zacarias | 1 | 2 | 71 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nadia Podoroska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Luan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Saint Gaudens | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Clothilde De Bernardi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Tholey | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Irigoyen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Arnal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 2 | 74 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kimberly Birrell | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Salma Djoubri | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Sajur | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
San Severo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alessia Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Vallone | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Chiara Quattrone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fang-Hsien Wu | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Veronica Napolitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Monica Cappelletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Elena De Santis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Livia Palma | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Kamilla Kokeladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Pinto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation |
Andreina Pino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Tiberias | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adi Gavish | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sean Lodzki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tali Krasnopolski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuval Keren | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Shelly Bereznyak Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neta Tamir | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca M. Fanchin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Adi Spiegelman | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jane Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
May Baranes | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ronnie Naor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Smelansky | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Trnava | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Falconi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vajdova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Surova | 1 | 72 | 3 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Regina Husak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Wuhan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qian Yang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyue Hu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Chunxi Xin | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ai Qi Chen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shanshan Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hongding Dong | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaxi Lu | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Keyi Zhou Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ying Zhang | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Qianqian Zhao Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiatian Qi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lingwei Kong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyuan Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Yuan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhou Mingjun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanlan Wei | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaying He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahuan He | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kexuan Zhou | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Yixuan Li Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siming Xu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan Aufgabe | 0 | 3 |