Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina F1 (Villa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Victor Nunez 2 7 6
Michel Vernier 0 64 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 7
Ryusei Makiguchi 0 2 5
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Sprovieri 2 6 6
Alan Ferreyra 0 0 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 3 6
Francisco Comesana 1 3 6 3
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 7
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 64
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 3 0
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 2 1 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 1 6 4 4
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Francisco Aranguren 0 4 0
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 3 6
Gaston Erhardt 1 2 6 4
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Marco Pairetti 0 2 3
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 3 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Becker 2 6 6
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 0 3 3
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 2 6 4 6
Felipe Derdoy 1 3 6 4
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 3 6
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti 1 2 6 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Cuzzani 2 6 7
Manuel Barros 0 4 5
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Asdrubal Gobernate 0 3 4
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Alvarez 2 6 6
Matias Ezequiel Vitola 0 4 4
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Cundom 2 6 0 7
Tiago Seweryniak 1 3 6 64
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 7
Alejo Gonzalez 0 0 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Bordeaux Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Ernests Gulbis 2 3 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 6 3 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 1 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 1 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller 2 3 7 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 6 65 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 6 6
Denis Kudla 1 6 1 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 3 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Steven Diez 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Bodin Zarkovic 0 2 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Stefan Latinovic 0 1 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Luka Markovic 0 2 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Samuel Hodor 2 5 6 6
Stefan Dragovic 1 7 1 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 1 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Milos Dabic 0 2 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 4 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Filip Maric 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F4 (Curitiba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Andre Miele 0 5 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Gustavo Junqueira De Andrade 0 2 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 2 6
Igor Sao Thiago 1 1 6 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 3 7 6
Rafael Tosetto 1 6 64 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 61 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 4 6 6
Alexandre Tsuchiya 1 6 2 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 2 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 4 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Diego Matos 0 3 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bulgaria Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Donovan Lilov 0 2 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Andrej Glvac 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 2 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Yoan Georgiev 2 6 6
Marco Di Maro 0 4 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Hristo Valeov 2 6 6
Ferdun Shevkedov 0 4 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Ivan Penev 1 1 7 3
Yuri Khachatryan Aufgabe 0 6 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Busan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Guillermo Olaso 0 4 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Zhe Li 2 6 3 6
Di Wu 1 4 6 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 1 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Maverick Banes 2 7 6
Blake Ellis 0 63 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 0 1 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Chan-Yeong Oh 0 1 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Yunseong Chung 2 6 7 6
Luke Saville 1 76 62 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Yosuke Watanuki 2 1 6 6
Frederik Nielsen 1 6 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China China F6 (Luan) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Sami Reinwein 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 4 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Chuhan Wang 2 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 6 2 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Cheng Han 0 2 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 3 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 0 4 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara 0 1 0
14.05.18
1. Runde
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Huixin Wang 0 3 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Xiaoyang Zhang 0 1 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 4 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 1 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Zihao Xia 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 4 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 2 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Sheng Tang 0 1 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Ye Cong Mo 1 6 1
Olly Sadler Aufgabe 0 1 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Cheng Han 1 5 7 2
Xinmu Zhou Aufgabe 0 7 5 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Xiaoyang Zhang 2 7 2 7
Li-Wie Tan 1 5 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Czech Republic F1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 1 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Albert Sprlak Puk 0 3 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Alex Solanki 0 1 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Antonin Bolardt 2 4 6 6
Jiri Barnat 1 6 2 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Alessandro Ricci 2 6 6
Ondrej Dusek 0 1 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Martin Triska 0 2 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Robert Strombachs 2 7 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 61 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 2 6
Daniel Vrba 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Heilbronn Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Miliaan Niesten 0 3 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 4 6
Marc Polmans 1 2 6 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 2 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Daniel Masur 2 4 6 6
Julian Lenz 1 6 0 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 3 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 2 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 2 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Matthias Angerbauer 0 3 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Andre Biro 0 4 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Enej Berghaus 0 2 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Matej Maruscak 2 6 6
Marko Ilic 0 3 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 3 7 6
Peter Balla 1 6 5 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Andrej Popovic 0 1 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Jonathan Morr 2 2 7 6
Martin Zeljenka 1 6 61 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 1 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Tino Kovacic 1 6 3
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu Aufgabe 0 0 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Nick Cmager 2 6 6
David Damian Brna 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 6 7
Karen Khachanov 1 5 77 66
14.05.18
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 3 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Alexandr Dolgopolov 0 1 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Robin Haase 2 3 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 6 4 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 2 7 6
Federico Delbonis 1 6 5 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Kei Nishikori 2 7 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 65 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Gilles Muller 0 4 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
David Goffin 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 1 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 4 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 3 6
Jared Donaldson 1 4 6 0
14.05.18
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 2 7 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 6 5 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund 2 6 3 6
Malek Jaziri 1 3 6 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F10 (Casale Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Alessandro Luisi 2 6 7
Christian Felline 0 0 66
14.05.18
1. Runde
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Jorge Montero 0 2 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Corrado Summaria 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 3 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Alberto Bagarello 0 1 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 3 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 3 6
Augusto Virgili 1 2 6 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 3 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 6
Federico Maccari 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Lisbon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 2 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Edoardo Eremin 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 65 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Evan King 0 3 0
14.05.18
1. Runde
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Stephane Robert 0 63 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Joris De Loore 2 6 6 7
Jan Satral 1 1 79 65
14.05.18
1. Runde
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 0 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 0 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 3 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Mexico F2 (Mexico Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 2 6 7
Patricio Betancourt Gonzalez 0 3 62
14.05.18
1. Runde
Mauricio Echazu 2 4 6 6
Mario Urquidi 1 6 2 3
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 4
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Bourchier 2 6 6 6
Omar Hernandez Moreno 1 75 4 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
John Lamble 2 6 6
Santiago Ruiz Velasco 0 2 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
David Koch Carrillo 0 1 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 2 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yasier Estrada 2 6 1 6
Jorge Enrique Gonzalez Aramburu 1 3 6 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Harrison Adams 2 6 4 6
Emilio Gomez 1 4 6 4
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 6
Emilio Hernandez Valdes 0 1 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez 2 6 6
Emiliano Elizarraras 0 3 4
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Erick Reyes 0 4 4
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 1 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Bradley 2 7 6
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 0 65 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Jose Olivares 2 6 6 6
Tyler Mercier 1 71 3 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur 0 2 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Francisco Javier Arce Vieyra 0 1 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 7 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 67 3
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Osmel Rivera Granja 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Mendoza 1 3 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poland F2 (Wisla) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Finale
Pascal Meis 2 6 3 6
Martins Podzus 1 2 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poland F3 (Ustron) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Grzegorz Panfil 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 0 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Oleksander Kyrychenko 0 0 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 4 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Marco Neubau 2 5 6 6
Norbert Tadyszak 1 7 3 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 7 6
Filip Kucbel 1 75 64 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Facundo Jofre 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 4 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Ivan Yatsuk 2 6 6
Joshua Rose 0 3 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 1 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Lukasz Kozielski 2 7 6
Jordi Marse-Vidri 0 63 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Makary Adamek 0 3 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 7 6
Ramy Labna 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6 7
Timur Khabibulin 1 73 4 5
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 5 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 7 1 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Singapore Singapore F1 (Singapore) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Ken Onoda 0 0 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Punnakrit Kritakara 0 1 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 1 6
Alec Adamson 1 3 6 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Daniel Nolan 2 6 6
Stefan Skadarka 0 1 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 3 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 2 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak 0 3 0
14.05.18
1. Runde
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 7
Shaheed Alam 0 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Nicholas S. Hu 2 6 6
Danielle Abadia 0 0 0
14.05.18
1. Runde
Tom Evans 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F11 (Valldoreix) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 1 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 1 5
Bruno Pujol Navarro Aufgabe 0 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 4 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Nicolas Xiviller 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 3 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Samy Grace 0 4 65
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 1 7
Carles Batlle 1 4 6 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 3 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 7 7
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 65 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Sweden F2 (Kalmar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 1 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Andre Goransson 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Linus Frost 0 2 62
14.05.18
1. Runde
Frederik Press 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 1 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Jonathan Stenberg 2 3 6 6
Adam Heinonen 1 6 1 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Robin Thour 2 6 7
Adam Svensson 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F19 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Nikita Kashirin 0 2 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 1 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 0 3 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Joel Cannell 2 4 7 6
Horst Rieder 1 6 61 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 2 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 7 6
Milos Nikolic 0 66 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 1 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Juan Rafael Bisono 2 7 6
Edoardo Bottino 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uganda Uganda F3 (Kampala) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Boris Aguma 0 0 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 3 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 4 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Yacoub Makzoume 2 4 6 6
Duncan Mugabe 1 6 3 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Vasisht Cheruku 2 7 6
Paras Dahiya 0 5 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 4 6 6
David Oringa 1 6 2 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Dhruv Sunish 2 7 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 5 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Tyler Lu 2 6 6
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine Ukraine F2 (Rivne) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 2 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Denys Mylokostov 0 4 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 3 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 2 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 1 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Oleg Prihodko 2 1 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 4 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Mykola Leshchynskyy 2 7 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 61 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Nazar Achour 1 7 6 2
Oleg Besednikov Aufgabe 0 6 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Adrian Exposito 2 6 5 7
Dmitry Myagkov 1 2 7 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Oleksandr Varichenko 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Vietnam F3 (Thua Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Alexios Halebian 2 6 6 7
Adrian Andrzejczuk 1 3 73 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Quang Truong Tran 0 1 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 1 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Takashi Saito 2 7 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 62 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 2 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Linh Giang Trinh 2 6 6
Dac Tien Nguyen 0 4 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Gary Kushnirovich 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 3 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 0 2 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 2 6 7
Ku Keon Kang 0 2 65
14.05.18
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Jeremy Beale 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Piia Suomalainen 2 6 5 6
Andreea Velcea 1 2 7 3
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piia Suomalainen 2 6 6
Alina Kozaeva 0 0 1
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Segarelli 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 4 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Claudia Cianci 2 6 4 6
Irina Lapustina 1 2 6 1
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Cianci 2 6 6
Larissa Ravanini De Souza 0 1 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 1
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 1 71 1 3
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Drozd Pereira 2 6 6
Mariya Khylymendyk 0 0 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Francesca Segarelli 0 4 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 7
Mariia Tkacheva 0 1 5
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 3 6
Anri Nagata 1 4 6 4
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dariya Detkovskaya 2 6 6 6
Zhima Du 1 1 73 2
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Gogol 2 6 4 6
Daria Solovyeva 1 2 6 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Viktoriya Gogol 0 2 4
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Lapustina 2 6 3 6
Anna Ozerova 1 3 6 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Anna Laguza 2 6 2 6
Erika Drozd Pereira 1 2 6 4
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Laguza 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 4 4
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 3 2
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 3 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 1 0
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Varvara Vedernikova 0 0 1
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Tkacheva 2 2 7 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 6 69 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Gothenburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz 0 1 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Jennifer Jussi 0 4 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Sandra Ortevall 2 6 6
Ida Ferding 0 0 4
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandra Ortevall 2 6 6
Olivia Alfredsson 0 1 2
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Tuva Lindsten 0 0 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Angelina Melki 0 3 1
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Jussi 2 6 7
Malin Falk 0 4 61
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Victoria Saldh 0 2 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 4 6 6
Nelly Mezan 1 6 3 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Mariella Minetti 2 7 6 6
Frida Bostrand 1 62 72 3
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariella Minetti 2 6 7
Tuva Wallin 0 0 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Sydney Berlin 2 6 3 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 1 1 6 2
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Lisa Zaar 0 3 3
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 7
Elin Vilen 0 1 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson 0 2 2
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Andrina Peer 0 2 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 2 1
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 3
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Therese Ekdahl 2 6 7
Sara Salemyr 0 2 63
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ida Ferding 2 7 6
Caroline Nelhage 0 62 1
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Melki 2 6 6
Frida Soko 0 4 2
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 3 1
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nelly Mezan 2 7 4 6
Deniza Marcinkeviciute 1 5 6 3
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frida Bostrand 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Incheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Min-Hwa Yu 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Qianxin Kong 0 1 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 3 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 3 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 4 3
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Da Hye Kim 0 3 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Ah Song 0 1 0
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 4 0
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Alexa Ryngler 0 3 3
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Jin Yoo 0 2 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maddison Inglis 2 6 5 6
Se-Hyun Kim 1 3 7 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Eunyeong Park 0 0 3
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Sang Hee Park 0 4 4
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Chin-Wei Chan 0 0 0
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Sol Hee Sim 0 1 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Seo-Kyung Kang 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 1 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 62
14.05.18
1. Runde
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6 6
Francesca Schiavone 1 1 75 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 1 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Magdalena Rybarikova 0 4 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6 6
Barbora Strycova 1 74 3 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Daria Gavrilova 2 5 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 7 4 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic 2 2 6 6
Roberta Vinci 1 6 0 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 4 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6 6
Samantha Stosur 1 76 3 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 1 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 1 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Kurume Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michika Ozeki 2 7 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 65 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 1 4
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihoki Miyahara 2 6 6
Meina Aratake 0 1 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 6 2
Ange Oby Kajuru Aufgabe 0 0 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 6 4 7
Kotomi Takahata 1 4 6 65
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ari Matsumoto 2 1 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 1 6 3 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Megumi Nishimoto 2 2 7 6
Mihoki Miyahara 1 6 65 1
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 0 3 2
14.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hondo 2 6 4 7
Yukina Saigo 1 3 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain La Bisbal D'Emporda Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Catalina Pella 2 7 6
Chiara Scholl 0 5 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Barbara Haas 2 7 6
Jessica Ho 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Saint Gaudens Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 4 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Yana Sizikova 2 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 6 4 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Harmony Tan 2 4 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 1 6 1 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 3 6
Naiktha Bains 1 3 6 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 4 6
Olivia Rogowska 1 4 6 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy San Severo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 1 0
14.05.18
1. Runde
Marianna Natali 2 3 6 6
Benedetta Ivaldi 1 6 2 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Maria Masini 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 2 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Alessia Bianchi 0 4 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Andreina Pino 0 2 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Pei Hsuan Chen 2 1 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 6 4 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Veronica Napolitano 0 3 0
14.05.18
1. Runde
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Chiara Quattrone 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Tiberias Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Aimee Tarun 0 4 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Sofia Vaynberg 2 6 6
Francesca M. Fanchin 0 2 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Maayan Sela 0 3 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Sean Lodzki 2 6 6
Inbar Cohen 0 2 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Yuval Keren 2 6 5 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 1 3 7 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Nicole Nadel 2 7 7
Lina Glushko 0 610 63
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Adelina Baravi 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 3 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Shachf Lieberman 0 2 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Stefanie Voegele 2 4 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 4 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Kurumi Nara 2 7 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 5 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 5 6 6
Kristie Ahn 1 7 4 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 7
Claire Liu 0 2 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 3 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 1 6 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Anastasia Potapova 2 0 7 6
Dalma Galfi 1 6 5 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Irina Falconi 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Jiaying He 0 1 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Beatrice Gumulya 2 1 6 6
Yidi Yang 1 6 1 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Ho Ching Wu 2 1 7 6
Zhou Mingjun 1 6 65 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 2 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Jiahui Chen 2 5 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 7 3 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Shuyue Ma 2 7 6
Ying Zhang 0 5 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Kexuan Zhou 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 2 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Ziyi Yang 1 1 7 5 2
Shanshan Guo Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Bordeaux Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja 2 7 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Jack Withrow 0 5 0
14.05.18
1. Runde
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe 2 2 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 1 6 4 8
14.05.18
1. Runde
Radu Albot/Stefan Kozlov 2 7 6
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 0 5 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Robert Lindstedt/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 6
Mathias Bourgue/Kenny De Schepper 0 61 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Busan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng 2 3 6 10
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi 1 6 4 7
14.05.18
1. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler/Max Purcell 2 6 6 10
Yunseong Chung/Seong Chan Hong 1 4 74 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Denis Shapovalov 0 2 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison/Fernando Verdasco 0 2 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Sam Querrey/Rajeev Ram 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino/Lucas Pouille 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Lisbon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 2 6 6
Luis Faria/Martim Leote Prata 0 1 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Francisco Dias/Goncalo Falcao 2 5 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Goncalo Oliveira 1 7 3 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 2 6 6
Olga Savchuk/Elina Svitolina 0 1 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Sara Errani/Martina Trevisan 2 7 7
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang 0 5 61
14.05.18
1. Runde
Sorana Cirstea/Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Magdalena Rybarikova/Anastasija Sevastova 0 64 3
14.05.18
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Miyu Kato 0 4 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Vania King/Katarina Srebotnik 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa/Alice Matteucci 0 5 0
14.05.18
1. Runde
Alla Kudryavtseva/Renata Voracova 2 3 6 10
Lara Arruabarrena/Irina-Camelia Begu 1 6 3 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 3 2
14.05.18
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova/Karolina Pliskova 2 7 7
Latisha Chan/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 5 63
<