Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina F6 (Buenos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 1 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 3 6 6
Hernan Casanova 1 6 3 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 1 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 0
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 7
Agustin Riquelme 0 1 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 2 3
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Matias Iturbe 0 0 4
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Francisco Aranguren 0 2 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 6 4 6
Ignacio Novo 1 4 6 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Ameal 0 5 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Alejo Michaux 0 1 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 0 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 7
Michel Vernier 0 2 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Emilio Juan Benitez 0 4 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 0 2 1
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 1 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 4 6 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 4 1
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Gimenez 2 6 4 6
Alan Ferreyra 1 3 6 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Julian Gimenez 2 6 4 6
Nicolas Bianchi 1 3 6 4
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Farjat 2 2 6 6
Facundo Manuel Vauthay 1 6 1 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Tomas Farjat 2 3 7 6
Santiago Bramajo 1 6 64 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 2 7 6
Nicolas De Marco 0 66 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia F5 (Cairns) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Michael Look 2 6 6
Mustafa Ibraimi 0 4 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Lucas Vuradin 2 3 7 7
Connor Farren 1 6 62 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Biella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 73 2 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 2 2
17.09.18
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 3 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 2 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 2 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 0 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 2 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 4 6
Viktor Galovic 1 2 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia Bolivia F2 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 4 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 0 2
17.09.18
1. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 5 4
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 0 1 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 3 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Ozcoidi 2 6 7
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 4 66
17.09.18
1. Runde
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Doria Medina 1 3 6 3
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Diego Alberto Moya 0 3 0
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Marcos Castares 0 0 0
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar 2 6 6
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 0 4 4
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 7 6
Marcos Felice 0 62 3
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Abde Celis 2 3 7 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 1 6 5 1
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora 0 2 1
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Moura 2 6 6
Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila 0 2 3
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo 0 1 3
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 7
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 3 5
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 0 4 3
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Columbus Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 3 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Luke Saville 2 7 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 62 61
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 3 6 7
Joris De Loore 1 6 4 63
17.09.18
1. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 6
Maverick Banes 0 63 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Evan Song 2 7 3 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 5 6 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 3 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 6 1 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 2 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 2 4 7 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 63 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Egypt F19 (Cairo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 6
Belal Abou Taleb 0 5 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 7
Daiki Yoshimura 0 0 66
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 3 7
Niccolo Inserra 1 3 6 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 6 4 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Vasisht Cheruku 2 7 6
Francesco Trepla 0 65 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 1 6 3 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F18 (Plaisir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Quentin Gueydan 2 2 6 6
Jurgen Briand 1 6 4 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Tony Bourcet 2 6 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 3 75 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6 6
Pierre Faivre 1 78 1 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 2 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Ronan Joncour 1 2
Tristan Meraut Aufgabe 0 0
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jurgen Briand 2 5 6 7
Hugo Cazaban 1 7 2 62
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Enzo Machizaud 0 1 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 2 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom Great Britain F5 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Robert Carter 2 6 3 6
Cameron Green 1 4 6 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 4 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Joel Cannell 2 6 4 7
James Story 1 3 6 67
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Tiran Sanghera 2 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 1 6 1 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Sam Taylor 2 7 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 610 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Ben Jones 2 6 7
Karl Kiur Saar 0 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Lamar Bartley 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 2 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 7
Michael Shaw 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F28 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Walter Trusendi 2 6 4 6
Remy Bertola 1 1 6 2
17.09.18
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 64 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 1 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Benjamin Rosen 0 2 0
17.09.18
1. Runde
Stefano Reitano 2 7 2 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 5 6 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 4 2
17.09.18
1. Runde
Francesco Forti 2 6 3 6
Filippo Speziali 1 3 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 4 62
17.09.18
1. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Jason Murray Kubler 0 4 64
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 3 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 3 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6 6
James Ward 1 75 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 2 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 4 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 1 6 3 2
17.09.18
1. Runde
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 2 7 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 6 62 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 1 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 0 0
17.09.18
1. Runde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 2 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Sultan Narbekov 2 7 6
Alexey Baryshev 0 63 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Artsiom Bardzin 2 3 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 1 6 4 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Metz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 6
Yannick Maden 0 66 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 64 75 63
17.09.18
1. Runde
Richard Berankis 2 7 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 61 71 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 7 4 6
Mischa Zverev 1 5 6 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Bernard Tomic 2 7 3 6
Mats Moraing 1 66 6 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F17 (Setubal) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Filipe Brandao 2 7 6
Dominic Spicer 0 5 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 1 71 2 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 4 2
17.09.18
1. Runde
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Miguel Semedo 0 1 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Miguel Gomes 0 4 0
17.09.18
1. Runde
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 3 7 6
Martim Leote Prata 1 6 66 2
17.09.18
1. Runde
Luis Faria 2 7 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 5 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 1 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Niklas Schell 2 6 7
Leonard Von Hindte 0 1 63
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Sibiu Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 1 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 5 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jelle Sels 2 7 2 6
Julian Lenz 1 63 6 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 1 6 5 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Nicolae Frunza 2 4 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 67 2
17.09.18
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Michal Dembek 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F28 (Madrid) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 2 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 4 6 6
Sergio Barranco 1 6 1 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 4 6
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 1 63 6 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 1 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 2 7 7
Aljaz Bedene 0 5 65
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 4 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 2 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 4 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 5 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 64 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F32 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 4 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 3 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 6
Mathieu Garcia 0 4 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 3 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 2 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 1 7 3
Sylvester Emmanuel Aufgabe 0 5 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 1 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Luca Potenza 2 4 6 6
Brian Bencic 1 6 3 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F28 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 2 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 2 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Stratton Gilmore 0 0 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Muhammet Furkan Guldas 0 4 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Berke Eser Coskun 0 2 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Alessio De Bernardis 0 2 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Alihan Gultekin 0 0 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Bernie Schranz 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F25 (Laguna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 7 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 64 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Aditya Gupta 0 1 1
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 7
Kaptan Kaster 0 3 5
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksiy Arovin 2 6 6
Connor Rapp 0 2 4
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Kraljevic 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 3 1
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Austin Di Giulio 0 4 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 7
Michael Shabaz 0 3 68
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Korey Lovett 2 6 6
Johnathan Lieu 0 4 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sameer Kumar 2 6 6
Rafael E. Grovas 0 3 0
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 6
William Genesen 0 63 4
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Jeremy Moser 0 2 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Svyatoslav Shainyan 2 7 1 6
Jack Davis 1 5 6 3
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 2 7
Felipe Acosta (ARG) 1 4 6 5
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Goodger 1 6 3
Nicholas Alexander Reyes Aufgabe 0 1 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 3 1
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Noah Steinhausen 2 6 6
Sebastian Hawken 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Qianqian Zhao 2 7 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 5 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Ziyue Sun 2 6 5 6
Ya Yun Pai 1 3 7 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Si Qi Liu 2 6 6
Denglin Li 0 0 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Jiahe Cai 0 0 0
17.09.18
1. Runde
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 0 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 0 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 1 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Chloe Isabella Tsang 2 2 6 6
Qianxin Kong 1 6 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Muazzez Demirci 2 6 6
Zarah Mughal 0 4 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 7
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Lara Scholtze 0 0 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Doga Turkmen 2 1 6 6
Johanna Halper 1 6 3 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Smilla Kjaergaard 2 6 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 3 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Emilia Roslund 2 6 6
Jasmine Khoshabeh 0 0 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Asli Ozcan 2 6 4 7
Hilda Lundstedt 1 3 6 66
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Daniela Glanzer 2 6 6
Sonashe Bhatnagar 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Marcela Bueno 2 6 6
Zoe Yasmin Wende 0 0 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Melina Ferrero 2 6 6
Ludmila Magali Alvez 0 1 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 7
Dolores Molina Portela 0 2 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 1 0
17.09.18
1. Runde
Julieta Estable 2 7 7
Lucia Zelenka 0 65 64
17.09.18
1. Runde
Candela Bugnon 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 0 3 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 5 6 6
Pamela Wu 1 7 3 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Juana Larranaga 0 4 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 6 6
Maria Virginia Bosch 0 1 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Luna Morini 0 1 2
17.09.18
1. Runde
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Delfina Glorioso 0 4 1
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Poj 2 4 6 6
Tayna Mendes 1 6 4 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Paula Corbalan 2 3 6 6
Sofia Nahiara Garcia 1 6 2 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Alexa Pitt 2 7 6 6
Agostina Landa 1 64 74 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Merlina Sarno 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 2 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Daianne Hayashida 2 6 6
Eimi Friant 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Cairns Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 4 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 2 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 7
Bojana Marinkov 0 1 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 4 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 0 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 1 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Shelby Talcott 0 2 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 1 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 0 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 6 6
Malak Mahmoud 0 2 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Annick Melgers 2 7 6
Aya El Sayed 0 62 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Anna Maria Procacci 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 4 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Claudia Franze 2 6 6
Farah Khalil 0 2 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Kiara Petrovicka 2 6 7
Andreea Velcea 0 2 66
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Hala Fouad 2 6 7
Saumya Vig 0 2 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Amira Badawi 2 5 6 6
Maria Charl 1 7 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bulgaria Dobrich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Pia Cuk 0 1 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 1 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 2 6
Dia Evtimova 1 3 6 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 2 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 4 6
Ipek Oz 1 4 6 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Maria Marfutina 2 7 7
Gabriela Horackova 0 66 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 3 6
Lara Salden 1 2 6 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 7 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Guangzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 4 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 4 6
Junri Namigata 1 2 6 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 7
Claire Liu 0 1 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 1 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera 2 7 6
Magdalena Frech 0 63 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 3 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Lizette Cabrera 2 4 7 7
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 5 61
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 2 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 5 6
Danka Kovinic 1 3 7 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Vania King 0 2 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Seoul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 2 6
Ji-Hee Choi 1 3 6 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 3 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Na-Lae Han 2 7 6
Barbora Stefkova 0 5 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 0 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Varvara Flink 2 6 3 7
Arantxa Rus 1 1 6 66
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 1 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Lisbon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Ana Vrljic 2 6 7 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 75 63 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Emily Webley-Smith 2 4 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 4 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Lou Brouleau 2 7 6
Arianne Hartono 0 63 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Priyanka Shah 0 3 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 3 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 5 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Alexandra Stevenson 0 3 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Lubbock Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 6 2 6
Catherine Harrison 1 2 6 4
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 7 6
Amy Zhu 0 62 1
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 7 6
Fiona Crawley 0 65 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 7
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 2 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Emily Fanning 2 1 6 6
Cornelia Lister 1 6 1 4
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 2 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Hayley Carter 2 4 7 6
Jada Robinson 1 6 61 2
17.09.18
1. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 4 6 6
Katerina Stewart 1 6 1 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 1 6
Kelley Anderson 1 4 6 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 7
Bianca Turati 0 4 5
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Danilina 2 6 4 6
Pamela Montez 1 2 6 4
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michaela Gordon 2 6 6
Yolande Leacock 0 2 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kelly Chen 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 3 2
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 4 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 6 2 1
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lulu Sun 2 6 6 6
Safiya Carrington 1 75 1 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 7 6 6
Anna Danilina 1 5 75 3
17.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 6 5 6
Dominique Schaefer 1 2 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 0 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Helena Jansen Figueras 0 3 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jane Stewart 2 6 5 6
Ilaria Sposetti 1 1 7 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Viktoria Glotova 2 6 6
Daria Kazantseva 0 1 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Sathwika Sama 2 7 5 6
Diana Chehoudi 1 5 7 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Likhitha Kalava 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 2 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Hadir Kilani 2 6 3 6
Nour Damergi 1 2 6 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Giulia Brighi 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Montenegro Podgorica Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Alena Fomina 2 6 7
Vivien Juhaszova 0 1 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 1 6 6
Nina Potocnik 1 6 3 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Victoria Bosio 2 4 7 7
Michaela Honcova 1 6 5 62
17.09.18
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 4 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Sofija Mandic 0 1 2
17.09.18
1. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 7 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 5 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 4 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Saint Malo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 4 6
Laura Siegemund 1 4 6 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 0 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Marie Temin 2 6 2 7
Marie Benoit 1 3 6 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Margot Yerolymos 0 2 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Jade Suvrijn 0 4 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 0 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 1 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 3 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 6 2 3
17.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Emma Erin Kiernan 0 1 0
17.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 2 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 2 2
17.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Matteucci 2 6 5 6
Romy Koelzer 1 2 7 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 1 0
17.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 7
Anna Gabric 0 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 2 2
17.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 4 6
Yana Morderger 1 1 6 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Wushuang Zheng 2 1 6 6
Shuyue Ma 1 6 1 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 3 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Ulyana Ayzatulina 2 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 3 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 3 6 6
Angelina Folts 1 6 2 0
17.09.18
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 5 6
Vitalia Stamat 1 1 7 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova 0 2 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Sofia Sokhetskaya 0 0 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Olga Terteac 0 1 0
17.09.18
1. Runde
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 5 6
Nao Hibino 1 1 7 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 3 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 2 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Daria Gavrilova 2 7 3 7
Kristyna Pliskova 1 62 6 68
17.09.18
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 2 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Biella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin/Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Edoardo Ceretti/Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi 0 0 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 3 10
Matteo Donati/Stefano Napolitano 1 3 6 7
17.09.18
1. Runde
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 2 10
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso 1 62 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Columbus Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Benjamin Lock 2 7 4 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 1 64 6 7
17.09.18
1. Runde
Tommy Paul/Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Robert Cash/Cannon Kingsley 0 3 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Martin Joyce/Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Andrew Harris/Dominik Koepfer 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Bradley Mousley/Hsien-Yin Peng 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee/Cheng-Yu Yu 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Metz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 5 6 10
Ugo Humbert/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 7 4 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Sibiu Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 2 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 3 15
Antonio Sancic/Nino Serdarusic 1 4 6 13
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Daniele Bracciali/Marco Cecchinato 0 2 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Guangzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 2 6 7
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 4 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Seoul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim 0 2 64
17.09.18
1. Runde
Johanna Larsson/Mona Barthel 2 6 7
Chantal Skamlova/Eva Wacanno 0 4 65
17.09.18
1. Runde
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova 2 7 6
Harriet Dart/Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye/Chen Liang 0 4 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi/Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 0
17.09.18
1. Runde
Miharu Imanishi/Anna Zaja 2 7 3 13
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 1 62 6 11
<