Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 3 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 3 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 4 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 2 6 64
02.10.18
1. Runde
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 65 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Scott Griekspoor 2 7 4 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 5 6 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 1 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 4 6 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Jose Statham 0 1 64
02.10.18
1. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia F7 (Brisbane) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Benjamin Mitchell 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 2 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Aoran Wang 2 4 6 7
Bradley Mousley 1 6 3 62
02.10.18
1. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 1 7 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 6 65 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 65 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Campinas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 7
Facundo Arguello 0 3 63
02.10.18
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 4 6
Emilio Gomez 1 4 6 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 4 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova 0 2 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 7
Joao Souza 0 65 66
02.10.18
1. Runde
Christian Garin 2 6 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 75 61 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 4 74 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 3 6
Federico Coria 1 3 6 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco 2 2 7 7
Gael Monfils 1 6 63 65
02.10.18
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 1 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 3 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 5 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 5 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 1 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 7 6
Jack Sock 1 76 5 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 1 6 7
Marcos Baghdatis 1 6 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 0 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F21 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Oleg Khotkov 2 5 6 6
Arpit Sharma 1 7 2 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Jeff Guerrero 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Florence Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 0 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 3 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 4 6 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Francesco Forti 0 2 65
02.10.18
1. Runde
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 66 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 74 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F20 (Nevers) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Mick Lescure 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Remi Boutillier 2 6 7
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Antoine Damiens 0 4 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Dan Added 2 7 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 63 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 0 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 4 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 4 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Germany F14 (Oberhaching) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 2 0
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Sieber 2 6 7
Patrick Nystroem 0 1 5
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 0 1 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Patric Prinoth 2 7 6
Brian Bencic 0 65 2
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patric Prinoth 2 7 5 6
Alen Mujakic 1 5 7 3
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 1 6 1 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Francesco Ferrari 2 7 6
Patric Prinoth 0 65 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Dominik Boehler 2 7 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 63 4
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Novotny 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
David Novotny 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Weindl 2 4 6 6
Nico Kleber 1 6 3 3
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tillmann Erdbories 2 4 6 6
Aleksa Bucan 1 6 1 4
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 1 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Michael Weindl 0 2 2
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Matuszewski 2 1 7 6
Bastien Presuhn 1 6 65 3
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Frederic Schlossmann 0 1 3
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Patrick Zahraj 2 5 6 7
Tillmann Erdbories 1 7 2 5
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Oscar Dahlberg 0 0 0
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Langmajer 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 3 3
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Bangratz 1 5 6 4
Dario Drebenstedt Aufgabe 0 7 3 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Johannes Bangratz 2 3 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 1 6 2 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 3
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laurin Aerne 2 6 3 6
Luca Matheiowetz 1 4 6 4
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 2
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 4 2
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 4 7
Lukas Engelhardt 1 3 6 5
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Max Wiskandt 2 7 7
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 0 60 65
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F12 (Herzlia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 1 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Tal Goldengoren 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Joshua Luck 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 1 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Andrej Glvac 0 67 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F30 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Walter Trusendi 2 6 7
Matthias Haim 0 3 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 2 6
Umberto Giovannini 1 2 6 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Toby Martin 2 6 3 6
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 1 4 6 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 4 7
Paolo Dagnino 1 2 6 66
02.10.18
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 1 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Davide Della Tommasina 0 0 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lebanon Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Tamim Hallak 0 3 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Jad Slaibi 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 3 7 7
Vit Kopriva 1 6 5 63
02.10.18
1. Runde
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 0 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Hady Habib 2 6 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 1 72 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Fakih Najib 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Jurgen Melzer 2 7 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 5 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
David Ferrer 2 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 1 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6 7
Marcelo Arevalo 1 78 3 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Roberto Cid 2 6 2 6
Kevin King 1 4 6 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 0 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 1 7 6
Pedja Krstin 1 6 64 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 5 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 1 7 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Sylvestre Monnou 0 1 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Adebola Obasoto 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Hugo Largo 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 2 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi 0 2 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 1 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Tyler Lu 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Peru F2 (Lima) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 5 6
Tyler Mercier 1 3 7 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 3
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 4 3
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 0 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 0 2 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Victor Nunez 0 2 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Bastian Malla 2 6 7
Nicolas Acevedo 0 4 64
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Christopher Li 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 3 6 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 1 6 3 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 7
Michel Vernier 1 3 6 61
02.10.18
1. Runde
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Fermin Tenti 0 1 65
02.10.18
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 2 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 5 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 0 3
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 4 6 7
Cayetano March 1 6 2 65
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 5 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 7 2 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 61 3
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F19 (Idanha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 1 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 7
Miguel Semedo 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 68 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy 2 4 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 3 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 3 6 7
Marin Cilic 1 6 4 61
02.10.18
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 5 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F30 (Melilla) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Marc Giner 2 6 7
Lluis Dolz 0 3 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Dante Gennaro 2 7 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 5 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 1 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 3 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 4 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 1 6 3 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 7 6
Flemming Peters 0 5 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 0 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 0 1 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Stockton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6 6
Maverick Banes 1 4 74 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Darian King 2 6 6
Philip Hjorth 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 1 73 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 6
Reilly Opelka 1 74 4 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
William Blumberg 2 3 6 6
Jc Aragone 1 6 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Sweden F5 (Falun) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Jesper Klov Nilsson 0 1 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Martins Podzus 1 5
Niklas Johansson Aufgabe 0 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 4 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Carl Gustafsson 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 7 3 6
Patrik Rikl 1 65 6 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 1 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Nikola Slavic 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F5 (Hua Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 2 3
02.10.18
Qualifikation
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Seunghun Shin 0 2 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
David Agung Susanto 2 6 4 6
Akanit Pumjit 1 3 6 4
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 1 3
02.10.18
2. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 7
Ajeet Rai 0 5 64
02.10.18
1. Runde
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 5
Chien-Hsun Lo Aufgabe 0 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Takashi Saito 2 7 1 6
Congsup Congcar 1 64 6 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 1 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 64
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 7
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 3 62
02.10.18
1. Runde
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 4 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 3
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 4 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Prachaya Baibong 0 0 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Ajeet Rai 2 6 2 6
Pruchya Isarow 1 2 6 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 1 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Yuttana Charoenphon 1 2
Pascal Meis Aufgabe 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F34 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Sofiene Zaddem 0 0 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Edoardo Lamberti 0 1 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 7 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 5 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 2 6 6
Stefan Skadarka 1 6 3 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Jakob Groener 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 1 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 3 6 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 3 6
Rakshit Rishi 1 4 6 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 7 6
Jean Thirouin 0 63 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Baptiste Anselmo 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 1 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Baptiste Anselmo 2 7 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 62 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alexey Zakharov 2 5 6 6
Ivan Davydov 1 7 4 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 4 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F30 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 66 4
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Nicholas Horton 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 3 0
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 4 64
02.10.18
1. Runde
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 66
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 4 4
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 0 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 4 713 2
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Konings 2 7 6
Moritz Thiem 0 61 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 1 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 3 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 0 3
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6 6
Linus Krohn 1 73 1 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 2 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 3 0
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 2 3
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Nicholas Horton 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Melis Sezer 2 5 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 1 7 2 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 0 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Paula Kania 2 6 6 6
Suzan Lamens 1 76 1 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Sarah Lee 2 6 7
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 5
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Anastasia Kuprina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Oborina 0 2 3
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 7
Melis Yasar 0 3 65
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Mariella Minetti 2 6 0 6
Eva Garkusha 1 4 6 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stankovic 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 2 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Lucia De Santa Ana 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Daria Bondarenko 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 1 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 2 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Lucia De Santa Ana 2 6 6
Sarina Kang 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Brisbane Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Georgia Brescia 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Haruka Kaji 2 6 2 6
Mai Minokoshi 1 3 6 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 2 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 2 3
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 2 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 4 6 6
Abigail Forbes 1 6 1 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Anna Danilina 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 0 63
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Alana Smith 2 6 3 6
Joelle Kissell 1 2 6 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Louise Kwong 0 4 65
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 7
Alice Garcia 0 0 5
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2. Runde
Angelique Kerber 2 7 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 64 1
02.10.18
2. Runde
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 3
02.10.18
2. Runde
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 0 0
02.10.18
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 1 1
02.10.18
2. Runde
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 1 3
02.10.18
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 7 6
Polona Hercog 0 62 3
02.10.18
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 1 6 3 2
02.10.18
2. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 1 0
02.10.18
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 62 2
02.10.18
2. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine Chornomorsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 4 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 2 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Hanna Sokal 2 7 6
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 0 63 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasiya Klymenko 1 6
Oleksandra Balaba Aufgabe 0 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 2 7 6
Anna Parkhomenko 0 5 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Anastasiia Kotsyuba 0 4 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Oleksandra Balaba 2 6 6
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 0 2 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Kateryna Diatlova 2 7 6
Olga Terletska 0 5 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Liza Velikorodnaiy 0 3 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Mariia Bergen 2 7 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 63 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Daria Solovyeva 2 4 7 6
Mariia Hlahola 1 6 63 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Kseniya Yersh 2 3 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 1 6 2 3
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Mariya Poduraeva 2 4 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 1 6 2 3
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Anastasiia Kotsyuba 2 6 7
Cristina Moroi 0 1 5
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Anna Karavayeva 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Anita Sahdiieva 1 3 6 4
Csilla Argyelan Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Herzlia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 6 7
Anastasia Reimchen 0 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Emmy Yaron 0 1 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 7
Madeleine Kobelt 0 1 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Sofia Shaykis 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 4 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Claudia Coppola 2 2 7 6
Julia Terziyska 1 6 64 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Victoria Bosio 2 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 1 6 4 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Loveth Donatus 0 0 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 5 3
02.10.18
2. Runde
Silvia Njiric 1 w/o
Madison Westby 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Natalia Siedliska 2 7 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 61 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 7
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 3 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Karine Marion Job 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Polina Kozyreva 2 7 3 7
Olga Helmi 1 5 6 67
02.10.18
1. Runde
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Ana Vrljic 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 5 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Gaia Sanesi 2 7 7
Miharu Imanishi 0 5 66
02.10.18
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 2 7
Valeria Savinykh 1 1 6 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 0 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 7
Katarzyna Piter 0 1 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Grymalska 2 5 6 6
Federica Bilardo 1 7 4 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 3 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 3 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 4 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 5 6 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Stefania Rubini 2 6 3 6
Elena Malygina 1 2 6 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 7
Martina Colmegna 0 2 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 2 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Romy Koelzer 2 1 6 6
Karin Kennel 1 6 0 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Camilla Scala 2 3 6 6
Danka Kovinic 1 6 2 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Pia Cuk 0 64 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 2 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 2 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Akiho Kakuya 2 4 6 6
Amber Washington 1 6 1 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Anais Defossez 0 2 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bulgaria Sozopol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 3 3
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Lyuboslava Peruhova 2 6 6
Jovana Gvozdenovic 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Alina Silich 2 6 7
Denislava Glushkova 0 2 64
02.10.18
1. Runde
Doga Selen Takunyaci 2 6 7
Melody Todorova 0 4 63
02.10.18
1. Runde
Kristina Miletic 2 6 6
Dariya Radulova 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Maria Alexia Gandac 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6 6
Alice Gillan 1 74 1 4
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6 6
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 1 3 76 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Cveti Iotova 2 6 6
Mikaela Konstantinova 0 4 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Iulia Marko 1 w/o
Polina Pavlova 0
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Stela Peeva 2 6 6
Elizabeth Strongina 0 2 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Denis Gencheva 1 2 1
Samantha Koelliker Aufgabe 0 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Stockton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 6 7
Catherine Harrison 0 2 5
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 2 4
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Sanaz Marand 2 7 6
Jennifer Elie 0 5 4
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Ena Shibahara 0 2 4
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amra Sadikovic 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 65 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Lauren Davis 2 4 7 7
Victoria Duval 1 6 5 5
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Hayley Carter 2 7 2 6
Katherine Sebov 1 62 6 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 4 1
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Maegan Manasse 2 7 6
Cornelia Lister 0 62 4
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Danielle Willson 0 1 0
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Nicole Mossmer 0 0 3
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 7
Kayla Day 0 3 67
02.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 3 6 6
Ellie Douglas 1 6 3 2
02.10.18
Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 1 4 7 3
Hanna Chang Aufgabe 0 6 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6 7
Carla Girbau Romero 1 75 2 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Carlota Molina Megias 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 7
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 3 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Maria Penalver Aguilo 0 0 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Xenia De Luna 2 6 6
Andrea Sauco Roque 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 2 6 6
Paloma Perez Bota 0 0 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 4 6
Alexia Gerochristodoulou 1 2 6 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba/Antoine Escoffier 0 66 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 7 5 10
Mikhail Elgin/Goncalo Oliveira 1 5 7 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jose Statham 2 6 6
Alexander Bury/Yaraslav Shyla 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Campinas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 2 6 6 11
Pedro Cachin/Martin Cuevas 1 75 3 9
02.10.18
1. Runde
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 0 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 63
02.10.18
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis/Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Facundo Mena 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Gastao Elias/Orlando Luz 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 68 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund/Marton Fucsovics 0 2 65
02.10.18
1. Runde
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 1 10
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 1 4 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Lucas Gomez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 4 6 12
Robert Galloway/Jack Withrow 1 6 4 10
02.10.18
1. Runde
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Gonzalo Escobar/Sergio Galdos 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Hyeon Chung/Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet/Adrian Mannarino 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. Runde
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Steve Johnson/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 5 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur/Santiago Gonzalez 0 63 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Stockton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Lucas Miedler 0 67 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
John-Paul Fruttero/Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Jay Clarke/Roberto Maytin 0 4 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Marc Polmans/Sem Verbeek 2 2 6 10
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 6 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2. Runde
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 2 3 6 11
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 4 9
02.10.18
2. Runde
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic 0 63 2
02.10.18
2. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 7 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 0 5 1
02.10.18
2. Runde
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 2 4 6 11
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Monica Niculescu 1 6 4 9
02.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 3 12
Su-Wei Hsieh/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 4 6 10
<