Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 2 1
03.10.18
2. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 6 2 0
03.10.18
2. Runde
Lukas Rosol 2 7 3 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 62 6 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 3 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 4 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 7 5 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 64 7 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 3 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 6 1
03.10.18
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 4 7
Kamil Majchrzak 1 65 6 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia F7 (Brisbane) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 3 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 1 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Christian Langmo 0 67 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 0 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 4 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 7
Brydan Klein 0 4 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Campinas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov 0 4 64
03.10.18
2. Runde
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 2 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 4 6 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 65 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Kyle Edmund 2 7 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 1 5 72 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F21 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 4 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 0 3 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 1 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 2 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 7 6
Luca Prevosto 0 5 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 2 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 1 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 1 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 4 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 2 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 2 6 7
Shamael Chaudhry 1 6 1 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 5 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 1 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Anze Arh 2 6 6 7
Giovanni Calvano 1 76 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Florence Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Tommy Robredo 2 1 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 5 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 64 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 65 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 2 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 7
Kenny de Schepper 1 3 6 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 2 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 0 2 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 5 7 7
Stefano Travaglia 1 7 5 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Joao Menezes 0 62 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F20 (Nevers) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Yannick Jankovits 2 7 6
Mayeul Darras 0 5 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 1 6
Alexis Boureau 1 2 6 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 3 6
Dan Added 1 3 6 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Remi Boutillier 2 7 6
Evan Furness 0 610 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Germany F14 (Oberhaching) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Gabriel Schmidt 0 3 64
03.10.18
1. Runde
Paul Cayre 2 7 6
Vadym Ursu 0 5 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
David Novotny 0 4 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 4 6
Yvo Panak 1 4 6 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 3 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Christian Seraphim 2 6 7
Justin Schlageter 0 1 63
03.10.18
1. Runde
Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 63 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 5 6 6
Sven Lemstra 1 7 4 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Kai Lemstra 2 7 1 6
Louis Wessels 1 65 6 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 4 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F12 (Herzlia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Igor Smilansky 2 6 5 6
Roee Benya 1 1 7 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Alon Elia 2 6 4 6
Tal Goldengoren 1 2 6 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F30 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Walter Trusendi 2 6 7
Georg Winkler 0 2 61
03.10.18
2. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 2 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 1 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 3 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 6
David Pichler 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lebanon Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Carlos Chamas 0 1 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 2 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Maxime Mora 2 1 7 6
Luca Tomasetto 1 6 5 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Giovani Samaha 2 7 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 5 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 3 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Roey Tabet 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Ivo Karlovic 2 3 6 7
Lucas Gomez 1 6 3 64
03.10.18
2. Runde
Santiago Giraldo 2 4 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 2 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Gerald Melzer 2 7 4 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 64 6 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Skander Mansouri 0 3 65
03.10.18
2. Runde
Tom Jomby 2 7 6
Tyler Lu 0 64 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 1 0
03.10.18
2. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 3 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Jack Draper 1 7 2
Tuki Jacobs Aufgabe 0 5 0
03.10.18
2. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Peru F2 (Lima) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Santos 1 6 2
Federico Zeballos Aufgabe 0 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Sergio Monges 0 2 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 1 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Boris Arias 2 3 7 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 1 6 5 0
03.10.18
2. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 4 6 6
Boris Arias 1 6 2 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 1 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 5 63
03.10.18
2. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 75 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F19 (Idanha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 0 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Filipe Brandao 2 6 5 6
Simon Carr 1 2 7 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 4 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 1 6 3 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 3 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 0 0 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 4 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral 0 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Simao Alves 0 3 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 4 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Igor Sao Thiago 2 6 2 7
Goncalo Falcao 1 2 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Kevin Anderson 2 4 7 6
Matthew Ebden 1 6 61 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Kei Nishikori 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 3 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Yosuke Watanuki 0 3 62
03.10.18
1. Runde
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 7
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 5 63
03.10.18
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 4 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 4 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 1 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7 6
Gilles Simon 1 71 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F30 (Melilla) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Anas Fattar 1 6 5
Luis Gomar Monio Aufgabe 0 0 0
03.10.18
2. Runde
Anas Fattar 2 3 6 6
Marco Neubau 1 6 3 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 4 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 2 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 0 0
03.10.18
2. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 2 1
03.10.18
2. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 5 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 7 3 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 1 6
Marc Giner 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Stockton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Liam Broady 2 6 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 0 73 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 6 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 74 4 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Sweden F5 (Falun) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Linus Frost 0 62 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 64 0
03.10.18
2. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 5 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6
Michal Konecny 0 64 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
George Botezan 2 7 6
Martins Podzus 0 64 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
George Botezan 1 6 1
Fred Simonsson Aufgabe 0 3 0
03.10.18
2. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F5 (Hua Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 7
Soichiro Moritani 0 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
David Agung Susanto 1 6 4
Chayanon Kaewsuto Aufgabe 0 0 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 4 7 3 1
Wei-De Lin Aufgabe 0 7 6 1
03.10.18
2. Runde
Takashi Saito 2 7 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 5 1
03.10.18
2. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 1 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 77 4 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Felix Corwin 1 4
Karunuday Singh Aufgabe 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F34 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 1 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 4 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Ettore Capello 0 1 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Kazuma Kawachi 2 1 6 7
Quentin Folliot 1 6 2 65
03.10.18
1. Runde
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 3 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Mounir Ferchichi 0 3 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 3 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6 7
Yuichiro Inui 1 2 73 62
03.10.18
1. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 7 4 7
Pierre Delage 1 65 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F30 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Philipp Schroll 0 4 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Claudio Fortuna 2 7 6
Clement Geens 0 64 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
George Von Massow 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 2 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 2 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 5 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 2 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Ruben Konings 0 0 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 3 6
Vadim Alekseenko 1 4 6 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Durukan Durmus 0 1 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Dejan Katic 0 62 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Alena Fomina 2 6 7 7
Sarah Lee 1 72 5 63
03.10.18
1. Runde
Ena Kajevic 1 4
Ipek Oz Aufgabe 0 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 7
Anastasia Kuprina 0 0 65
03.10.18
1. Runde
Alise Cernecka 1 6 3
Eleni Daniilidou Aufgabe 0 0 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Oona Orpana 1 6 3
Cemre Anil Aufgabe 0 1 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Azradeniz Comlek 2 6 6
Alisa Grachova 0 1 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 2 6
Emily Casteleyn 1 3 6 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Bojana Klincov 2 6 7
Selin Ovunc 0 1 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Brisbane Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 4 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 1 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 0 2 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale 2 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 1 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 2 64
03.10.18
1. Runde
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 5 7
Samantha Harris 1 3 7 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6 6
Seone Mendez 1 3 75 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Destanee Aiava 0 5 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 3 7 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 5 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Zoe Hives 0 4 63
03.10.18
1. Runde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
Qualifikation
Salome Devidze 1 5 6 3
Chloe Beck Aufgabe 0 7 3 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 0 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7
Amanda Rodgers 0 3 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 3 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Victoria Muntean 2 7 7
Sophie Chang 0 5 62
03.10.18
1. Runde
Eudice Wong Chong 2 7 6
Alana Smith 0 5 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 1 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 3 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 4 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Kennedy Shaffer 2 7 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 5 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Natasha Subhash 2 4 6 7
Tara Moore 1 6 3 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 2 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 7 6
Verena Meliss 0 61 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 1 2
03.10.18
3. Runde
Dominika Cibulkova 2 4 6 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 2 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki 2 7 6
Petra Martic 0 5 3
03.10.18
3. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 3 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine Chornomorsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 7 3 6
Mariya Poduraeva 1 5 6 0
03.10.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 3 6 6
Oleksandra Nagurska 1 6 1 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Anna Martemyanova 0 0 0
03.10.18
2. Runde
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 7
Vanda Lukacs 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Herzlia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 0 1
03.10.18
2. Runde
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 7 1 6
Emily Seibold 1 5 6 1
03.10.18
2. Runde
Nicole Nadel 2 7 6
Maria Toma 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 3 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 1 1 6 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 3 1
03.10.18
2. Runde
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 w/o
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0
03.10.18
2. Runde
Victoria Bosio 2 7 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 63 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Estelle Cascino 1 6 1
Claudia Coppola Aufgabe 0 1 0
03.10.18
2. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 0 2 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 4 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Delisha Guttikonda 0 0 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Julia Traub 0 3 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 1 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Emmanuelle Girard 2 7 6
Valentina Taddia 0 63 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 7
Zaklin Bokan 0 3 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Hannah Nagel 0 3 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Giulia Brighi 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 1 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 0 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 4 6 6
Anna Klasen 1 6 2 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 4 6
Joana Vale Costa 1 2 6 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 7
Natalija Kostic 0 2 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Alicia Barnett 2 6 2 6
Lisa Sabino 1 4 6 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 67 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 0 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Ivana Klepic 2 6 6
Martina Fricova 0 2 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Maria Patrascu 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 1 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 3 6
Andreea Velcea 1 4 6 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 3 6
Celine Fritsch 1 1 6 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Minami Akiyama 2 6 6
Antonella La Cava 0 2 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Valeriya Denisenko 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Hui-Zhen Ruan 0 0 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Sophie Muntean 2 3 7 7
Lola Mireille Glantz 1 6 66 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Claudia Williams 0 2 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Francesca Rumi 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bulgaria Sozopol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Huliya Esen 2 6 6
Iulia Marko 0 0 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Rozalina Youseva 0 3 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Lyuboslava Peruhova 2 6 7
Beatris Spasova 0 1 63
03.10.18
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Stela Peeva 0 3 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 4 6
Ani Vangelova 1 2 6 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Denis Gencheva 0 0 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Franziska Kommer 2 3 7 6
Gabriela Duca 1 6 5 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 0 6
Elene Mchedlidze 1 2 6 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Polina Akimova 2 6 6
Kristina Kapitanova 0 4 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Cveti Iotova 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Stockton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 4 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia Aufgabe 0 6 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Madison Brengle 2 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 4 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula 1 6
Nadia Podoroska Aufgabe 0 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 6 4 7
Kristie Ahn 1 1 6 64
03.10.18
1. Runde
Maegan Manasse 2 7 4 6
Rebecca Marino 1 64 6 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 7 6
Katie Volynets 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 0 1 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Xenia De Luna 0 3 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Carlota Molina Megias 2 6 7
Meritxell Perera Ros 0 1 64
03.10.18
2. Runde
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 2 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 2 1
03.10.18
2. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 0 1
03.10.18
2. Runde
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
Viertelfinale
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov/Denis Yevseyev 0 3 4
03.10.18
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin 2 5 7 10
Alexander Bublik/Miomir Kecmanovic 1 7 5 5
03.10.18
Viertelfinale
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat 0 3 2
03.10.18
Viertelfinale
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jose Statham 0 62 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Campinas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
Viertelfinale
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Federico Coria/Christian Garin 0 5 2
03.10.18
1. Runde
Rafael Matos/Fabricio Neis 1 w/o
Guilherme Clezar/Alejandro Gonzalez 0
03.10.18
Viertelfinale
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 64 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Fernando Verdasco 0 4 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Florence Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Alessandro Motti/Julian Ocleppo 0 1 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 6 6
Andrea Basso/Giovanni Fonio 0 1 1
03.10.18
1. Runde
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Adelchi Virgili 0 2 3
03.10.18
1. Runde
Daniele Bracciali/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans/Marco Trungelliti 2 6 3 10
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Vaclav Safranek 1 3 6 8
03.10.18
1. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 1 6 10
Tomasz Bednarek/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Emilio Nava/Manuel Sanchez 0 2 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 4 0
03.10.18
1. Runde
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
David Ferrer/Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 4
03.10.18
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Mark Vervoort 0 2 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
Viertelfinale
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 3 7 11
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 1 6 67 9
03.10.18
1. Runde
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 0 64 5
03.10.18
1. Runde
Joe Salisbury/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 7
Yoshihito Nishioka/Kaito Uesugi 0 3 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.18
2. Runde
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 2 7 10
Aleksandra Krunic/Katerina Siniakova 1 6 63 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 0 5 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 7 10
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 1 75 5 7
03.10.18
2. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Darija Jurak 0 3 2
<