Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia F8 (Toowoomba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Michael Look 2 7 6
Connor Johnson 0 66 1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 0 4 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Vincent Stouff 2 7 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 5 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 1 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 1 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Benjamin Mitchell 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 1 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Calum Puttergill 2 6 7
Scott Puodziunas 0 3 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 3 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Aaron Addison 2 6 7
Robert Stirling 0 3 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 3 6
Harry Bourchier 1 5 6 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 3 6
Brydan Klein 1 5 6 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 3 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 6
Issei Okamura 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Jonathan Kanar 0 3 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 5 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 7 2 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 2 77 5
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 1 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 4 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 63 3
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Dima 2 4 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 1 0
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 7 7
Dante Gennaro 0 64 64
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Pellegrino 2 5 6 6
Artem Smirnov 1 7 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F22 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 3 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 6 3 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Mattia Rossi 2 7 7
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 62 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Alessandro Ricci 2 6 7
Moritz Trocker 0 1 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Josh Silverstein 2 7 7
Andrea Borroni 0 5 63
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 3 6 7
Yann Wojcik 1 6 3 64
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 2 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 2 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Samuel Philp 2 6 5 7
Patrick Foley 1 2 7 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fairfield Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Evan King 2 1 6 6
Tom Fawcett 1 6 2 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 0 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Kevin King 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen 0 4 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 7 7
Reilly Opelka 0 62 65
08.10.18
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano 1 7 2
Daniel Evans Aufgabe 0 6
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Tommy Paul 2 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 65 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F21 (Saint Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 7
Hong Kit Wong 0 1 62
08.10.18
1. Runde
Lucas Bouquet 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 6 4 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Germany F15 (Bad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 7 7
Christian Seraphim 0 64 68
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Alen Katusa 0 1 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Piotr Grynkowski 2 7 7
Thorsten Sollie 0 5 5
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Benedict Moerl 0 2 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Nikolaj Talimaa 0 3 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Krzysztof Wetoszka 0 3 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Elias Emilio Walter 0 3 1
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 3 2
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Galus 2 7 5 6
Dominik Langmajer 1 5 7 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Piotr Galus 2 7 6
Tim Hofmann 0 5 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 3 3
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Noskin 2 7 6
Stepan Rinko 0 5 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Julian Kenzlers 2 6 6
Christopher Luthra 0 0 0
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Kenzlers 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 1 3
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elias Emilio Walter 2 3 6 6
Enrico Hao Le 1 6 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F13 (Ashkelon) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Jeremy Sonkin 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Tal Goldengoren 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 4 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Roee Benya 0 4 0
08.10.18
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 2 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 3 0
08.10.18
1. Runde
Yannai Barkai 2 3 6 6
Oz Daniel 1 6 3 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 0 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 2 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 4 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Emmanuel Luria 2 7 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 5 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 6 7
Alexey Aleshchev 0 3 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 6 3 6
Dmitrii Baskov 1 2 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F31 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 1 6 3 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 3 1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 4 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Adrian Obert 2 6 3 7
Alessandro Petrone 1 4 6 610
08.10.18
1. Runde
Stefano Baldoni 2 7 1 6
Maciej Rajski 1 5 6 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 66 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Shahbaaz Khan 2 7 6
Courtney John Lock 0 66 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 5 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 4 0
08.10.18
1. Runde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 1 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Joel Cannell 0 4 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Mukhtar Andu 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Kevin Krawietz 2 7 7
Albano Olivetti 0 67 64
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 7 6 7
Aldin Setkic 1 63 75 65
08.10.18
1. Runde
Oscar Otte 2 0 6 7
Daniel Masur 1 6 4 64
08.10.18
1. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 4 7 6
Stephane Robert 1 6 68 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 64 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Kirill Kivattsev 2 4 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Peru F3 (Lima) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 0 4 1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 3 3
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Rodrigo Vargas 0 0 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 0 2
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 1 1
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Duilio Vallebuona 2 6 7
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira 0 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Duilio Vallebuona 2 6 7
Nicolas Acevedo 0 3 5
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 4 4
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 3 7
Alan Postay 1 2 6 61
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 7 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 65 2
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 2 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 4 7
Boris Arias 1 2 6 64
08.10.18
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 0 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 7
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 64
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 7
Nicolas Bruna 0 3 62
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Tomas Farjat 0 64 3
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 4 6
Luis Britto 1 1 6 3
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Jordan Iturra 0 3 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 4 6
Julian Gimenez 1 4 6 1
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 0 2 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 1 4
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 1 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 1 6 4 3
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Marco Pairetti 0 3 1
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Matheus Geovani Correa 0 1 0
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6 6
Matias Riva 1 72 0 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 4 4
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F20 (Idanha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 1 0
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 4 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 2 6 6
Antonio Pedro Pragana 0 1 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
John Harrison Richmond 2 4 7 6
Aitor Aramburu 1 6 5 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 2 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 1 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Javier Montoya Rodriguez 0 3 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Igor Sao Thiago 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 2 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Jake Hersey 2 6 2 6
Fabio Coelho 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 1 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Alejandro Gomez 2 4 7 6
Ulises Blanch 1 6 62 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Gerald Melzer 1 6 2
Pedro Cachin Aufgabe 0 2 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Joao Souza 0 4 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 2 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 1 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 0 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 3 6 2
Andrea Collarini Aufgabe 0 6 4 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 4 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 3 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden 2 3 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 6 4 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Bradley Klahn 2 4 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 1 6 4 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 5 6
Milos Raonic 1 3 7 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6 7
Gilles Simon 1 74 4 62
08.10.18
1. Runde
Borna Coric 2 4 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 4 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 7
Robin Haase 0 3 63
08.10.18
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 4 6
Gael Monfils 1 64 6 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Yibing Wu 2 7 6
Zhe Li 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Roja de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Omar Salman 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 1 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Johan Nikles 1 6 3
Alexis Musialek Aufgabe 0 1 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Bruno Mardones 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Garcia Saez 1 2 6 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 1 4 6 2
Alex Marti Pujolras Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 4 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 3 6
Mats Hermans 1 3 6 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 0 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 2 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Xavier Gabarro 1 6 4
John Echeverria Aufgabe 0 1 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 3
Francisco Andreu Garcia Aufgabe 0 3 0
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2 4 7 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 1 6 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Jose Statham 1 6 3
Artem Dubrivnyy Aufgabe 0 4 0
08.10.18
1. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 0
08.10.18
1. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 7 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 5 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 77 2 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Mathias Bourgue 2 5 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 7 4 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Duckhee Lee 0 63 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik 2 3 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 6 3 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 3 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Akira Santillan 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 62 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 2 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 66 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F6 (Hua Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 1 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Akash Nandwal 0 0 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 2 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 3 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Krittin Koaykul 2 7 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 614 2
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 7
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 2 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 4 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6 6
Akanit Pumjit 1 3 75 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Wei-De Lin 2 7 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 68 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Ajeet Rai 1 4 6 3
Shintaro Imai Aufgabe 0 6 3 2
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bingyu Yu 2 3 6 6
Jackson Varney 1 6 3 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Rob Reynolds 0 4 4
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pattanapong Borisutpong 2 6 6
Stephen Kaldawi 0 4 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Pattanapong Borisutpong 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs 0 3 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 4 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6
Kelsey Stevenson Aufgabe 0 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 3 6 7
Ren Nakamura 1 6 3 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 2 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Thanapet Chanta 1 2 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong Aufgabe 0 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F35 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 2 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 4 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Rakshit Rishi 0 0 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 4 6
Jean Thirouin 1 1 6 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Jakob Groener 2 7 7
Loic Perret 0 62 65
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 6 7
David Quayle 0 1 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 1 75 4 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Edoardo Lamberti 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F31 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 3 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 1 6 2 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Cosmin Ontica 1 3
Erik Crepaldi Aufgabe 0 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 4 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 3 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 6 4 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 3 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Niklas Guttau 2 6 2 6
Tomas Liska 1 4 6 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 1 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Filippo Speziali 2 6 1 6
Louroi Martinez 1 2 6 2
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F27 (Houston) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Alan Kohen 2 6 7
Gabriel Decamps 0 1 63
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 4 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Jonathan Chang 2 6 7
Tim Ruehl 0 1 66
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 2 4 6 6
Gabriel Diaz Freire 1 6 3 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Andrew Watson 2 4 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 1 6 3 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Zhe Zhou 2 6 6
Michael Shabaz 0 4 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 3 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Jan Galka 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Ashkelon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Prenkovic 2 6 6
Sabrina Kalandarov 0 1 0
08.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 1 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 1 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 2 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 4 6 6
Andreia Beberechi 1 6 3 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Emily Seibold 1 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand Aufgabe 0 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Neta Tamir 0 1 1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 0 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 3 1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Haley Giavara 1 6 2
Yarden Akler Aufgabe 0 1 1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 2 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 3 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Cherboug En Cotentin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Magdalena Frech 2 1 7 7
Jesika Maleckova 1 6 5 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 4 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 1 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Kristina Kucova 2 5 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 1 7 3 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 7
Jennifer Brady 0 1 65
08.10.18
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 1 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 2 7
Dalila Jakupovic 1 3 6 63
08.10.18
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 7
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 5 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Magdalena Rybarikova 0 3 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 1 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 1 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 2 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Fiona Ferro 2 6 3 6
Viktorija Golubic 1 4 6 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Jil Teichmann 2 6 1 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 4 6 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 0 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Susanne Celik 2 7 4 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 64 6 1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Riya Bhatia 2 6 7
Claudia Coppola 0 2 64
08.10.18
1. Runde
Jasmin Jebawy 1 6 1
Rosalie Van Der Hoek Aufgabe 0 4 0
08.10.18
1. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 0 0 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 0 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 4 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic 2 4 6 6
Merel Hoedt 1 6 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Makinohara Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 0 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 1 0 6 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Minami Shuto 2 7 6
Megumi Nishimoto 0 5 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Ari Matsumoto 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 5 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Suzuho Oshino 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 4 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Erina Hayashi 2 7 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 61 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Kisa Yoshioka 2 7 3 6
Yukina Saigo 1 64 6 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 2 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Sakura Hondo 2 6 4 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 1 3 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Kuznetsova 2 7 6
Zaklin Bokan 0 5 0
08.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 1 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 1 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 2 6
Nour Gueblaoui 1 2 6 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat 2 7 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 63 3
08.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 6
Tania Pereira 0 1 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Justine Bryson 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 2 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 0 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 4 6 7
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 1 6 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 2 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Ingrid Neel 2 1 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 1 6 1 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Laura Rijkers 0 1 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Roja De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 4 6 6
Caroline Werner 1 6 4 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 3 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 5 6
Martina Caregaro 1 3 7 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Irina Fetecau 2 7 4 6
Daria Mishina 1 5 6 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 7
Andreea Mitu 0 63 66
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Lara Salden 2 4 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 6 2 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 3 1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Lucia Garrigues Melendez 0 0 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Helene Pellicano 2 7 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 4 6
Giorgia Marchetti 1 1 6 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 3 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Alice Matteucci 0 2 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Camilla Scala 2 6 5 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 4 7 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 3 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 2 6
Melanie Stokke 1 4 6 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Maryna Chernyshova 2 1 6 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 1 6 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Francesca Rumi 0 1 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Ivana Klepic 2 6 6
Sophie Muntean 0 0 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Minami Akiyama 2 6 2 6
Nikola Breckova 1 2 6 3
08.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 2 6
Andreea Velcea 1 3 6 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Nikita Bishnoi 0 1 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 2 1
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 2 6 7
Hui-Zhen Ruan 0 2 62
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 0 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Amber Washington 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 7 7
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 64 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Petra Martic 2 3 6 7
Ying-Ying Duan 1 6 3 63
08.10.18
1. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 7 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 65 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 2 73 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Magda Linette 2 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 1 6 1 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 1 6
Yue Yuan 1 0 6 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 5 6 7
Alison Riske 1 7 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Toowoomba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Monica Robinson 0 3 4
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 0 2
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Shelby Talcott 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkov 0 2 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 7
Alana Parnaby 0 3 69
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 1 6 3 3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 63 0
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Nakisa Djamshidi 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fairfield Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 2 7 7
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 0 62 62
08.10.18
1. Runde
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
Daniel Nguyen/Matt Seeberger 1 74 3 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 4 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Jc Aragone/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 7
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Lukas Lacko/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte 0 2 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 7 7
Raul Brancaccio/Luca Giacomini 0 5 62
08.10.18
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 7
Patric Prinoth/Alexander Weis 0 65 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 3 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys 1 65 6 6
08.10.18
1. Runde
Stefano Napolitano/Jannik Sinner 2 3 7 10
Simone Bolelli/Viktor Galovic 1 6 65 7
08.10.18
1. Runde
Dustin Brown/Dennis Novak 2 4 6 10
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 6 4 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Gerald Melzer/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek 0 3 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 4 10
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi 1 2 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Robert Lindstedt/Dominic Thiem 2 6 7
Alex De Minaur/John Millman 0 4 66
08.10.18
1. Runde
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 3 10
Alexander Bury/Yaraslav Shyla 1 5 6 8
08.10.18
1. Runde
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov/Andrei Vasilevski 0 67 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng/Elina Svitolina 0 1 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon/Fanny Stollar 0 4 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 4 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Nicola Geuer/Chantal Skamlova 2 7 6
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 5 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll 2 6 4 10
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 1 3 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cako/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 6
Hanyu Guo/Lin Zhu 0 5 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu/Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Yanni Liu/Meiling Wang 0 2 0
<