Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Marco Trungelliti 2 4 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 4 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F22 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 2 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6 6
Tom Pisane 1 75 1 1
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 64 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Samuel Philp 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fairfield Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 0 4
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 1 4
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 3 4
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F21 (Saint Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6 6
Dan Added 1 77 4 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 4 1
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Corentin Denolly 2 3 7 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 65 4
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Matteo Martineau 2 5 6 6
Jules Marie 1 7 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Germany F15 (Bad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 3 1
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Dominik Boehler 2 6 7
Denis Matsukevitch 0 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 1 6 4 64
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Bastien Presuhn 2 7 6
Jonathan Binding 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F13 (Ashkelon) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Igor Smilansky 0 4 63
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Ben Patael 1 7 1
Edan Leshem Aufgabe 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F31 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
2. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 2
12.10.18
2. Runde
Edoardo Eremin 2 7 7
Marco Bortolotti 0 5 61
12.10.18
2. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 1 6 3 4
12.10.18
2. Runde
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 4 4
12.10.18
2. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 5 6 6
Adrian Obert 1 7 1 4
12.10.18
2. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 3
12.10.18
2. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 0 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 3 6 0
12.10.18
2. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Peter Nagy 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 3 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Gregoire Barrere 2 4 6 6
Mats Moraing 1 6 1 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Dennis Novak 2 7 7
Simone Bolelli 0 65 65
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Constant Lestienne 0 613 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Peru F3 (Lima) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 0 3 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 5 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 5 74 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 1 6 7
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 6 3 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F20 (Idanha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 5 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 7 4 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 7
Gabriel Schmidt 0 2 5
12.10.18
2. Runde
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 4 0
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 2 1
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 4
12.10.18
2. Runde
Gabriel Schmidt 2 7 7
Frederico Gil 0 64 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 0 3
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Christian Garin 2 5 7 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 7 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Roger Federer 2 6 7
Kei Nishikori 0 4 64
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Kevin Anderson 0 61 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 4
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Borna Coric 2 7 6
Matthew Ebden 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Roja de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Germain Gigounon 2 7 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 67 4
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Marc Giner 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 65 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 6
Johan Nikles 1 2 6 0
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 3 6
Omar Salman 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Tobias Kamke 0 62 3
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F35 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 1
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Quentin Folliot 2 6 4 7
Albert Roglan 1 1 6 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 3
Michael Geerts Aufgabe 0 2 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Robert Strombachs 2 6 2 7
Samm Butler 1 4 6 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F31 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 4 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F27 (Houston) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 7
Evan Zhu 0 1 65
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jared Hiltzik 1 6 2
Peter Bothwell Aufgabe 0 4 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jordi Arconada 2 7 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 68 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 65 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 5 6
Ipek Oz 1 2 7 4
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 5 1
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Ashkelon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 3 3
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Maya Tahan 2 3 7 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 65 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Cherboug En Cotentin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 2 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Harmony Tan 2 6 7
Mallaurie Noel 0 4 63
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Maia Lumsden 2 3 7 6
Eden Silva 1 6 65 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 1 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 7
Luksika Kumkhum 0 2 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6
Kristina Kucova 0 66 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Camila Giorgi 2 6 3 6
Margarita Gasparyan 1 3 6 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 3 6 6
Barbora Strycova 1 6 4 4
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Makinohara Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Junri Namigata 2 6 7
Hiromi Abe 0 3 64
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 3 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 4 6 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Momoko Kobori 2 7 6
Shiho Akita 0 5 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki 0 4 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Constance Sibille 2 6 6 7
Kelia Le Bihan 1 76 2 66
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 4 4
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 2 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 1 6 7
Silvia Njiric 1 6 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 4 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Roja De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 1
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Irina Fetecau 2 6 1 6
Renata Zarazua 1 4 6 1
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Aliona Bolsova 2 2 6 7
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 1 6 0 64
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Anna Bondar 2 6 4 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 4 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
2. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 62 1
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 4 0
12.10.18
2. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 1
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 0 3
12.10.18
2. Runde
Gabriela Ce 2 6 3 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 1 6 2
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 5 6
Sandra Samir 1 1 7 1
12.10.18
2. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 2 2
12.10.18
2. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 7 6
Amina Anshba 0 64 3
12.10.18
2. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 3 0
12.10.18
2. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 2 1
12.10.18
2. Runde
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 2 75 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Ivana Klepic 0 2 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 72 4 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 2 6 7
Barbara Bonic 1 6 2 63
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Karolina Berankova 2 4 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 1 6 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 6 4
Elise Mertens Aufgabe 0 2 0
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Timea Bacsinszky 2 7 7
Aryna Sabalenka 0 62 65
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Karolina Pliskova 2 5 6 6
Katie Boulter 1 7 0 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Caroline Garcia 1 6 1
Petra Martic Aufgabe 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Toowoomba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6 7
Abbie Myers 1 2 71 62
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 4 7 6
Destanee Aiava 1 6 63 3
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 4 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja 1 6 3 6
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fairfield Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek 0 4 4
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 1 w/o
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 5 62
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 63
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 3 10
Hugo Dellien/Victor Estrella 1 3 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 4 10
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 1 63 6 7
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 3 4
12.10.18
Viertelfinale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 3 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic 1 6 2 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Finale
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6 11
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 2 73 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 2 4 6 10
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 1 6 3 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.18
Halbfinale
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 4 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova 1 6 3 6
<