Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia F8 (Toowoomba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 1 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 5 6 6
Bruno Clemente 1 7 4 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 7 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 64 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 3 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Osni Nery Junior 2 6 6
Vinicius Outor 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Bendazoli 2 6 7
Joao Giannella 0 3 62
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 2 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 2 6 6
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho 0 1 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 1 7 5 3
Joao Marcos Nusdeo Aufgabe 0 6 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johann Soares Valinho 2 6 6
Edgard Moreira Da Silva Filho 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ishwara Pola 2 6 6
Lucas Cherione 0 3 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Okano 2 7 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 5 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 6 6
Danilo De Souza Pauli Jr 0 3 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikkel Emil Moller Larsson 2 6 7 6
Renan Perdigao 1 75 5 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Souza 2 6 6
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro 0 3 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caio Gruber 2 6 7 6
Pedro Ortega 1 75 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Vincent Millot 2 7 5 6
Laurent Rochette 1 65 7 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez 0 3 62
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Tom Fawcett 2 6 6 7
Mikael Torpegaard 1 77 2 5
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Borna Gojo 2 6 4 7
Takanyi Garanganga 1 3 6 64
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F22 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6 6
Neil Pauffley 1 77 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Federico Mazzarini 0 3 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 7 7
Mason Recci 0 5 63
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanos Schinas 2 7 2 6
Dustin Goldenberg 1 5 6 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Shane Biddaiah 0 0 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yohei Otsuka 2 7 6
Armaan Bhatia 0 5 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
David Poole 0 0 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Elkadi 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 1 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ricci 2 6 7
Francisco Dias 0 3 61
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anurag Nenwani 2 7 7
Tim Riedel 0 5 66
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yacoub Makzoume 2 3 6 6
Eleftherios Theodorou 1 6 3 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 1 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Josh Silverstein 2 3 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 1 6 3 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omni Kumar 2 6 7 6
William Bushamuka 1 75 5 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Pisane 2 7 6
Lorenzo Battista 0 63 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Alex Zuckerman 0 3 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Philp 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 4 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephane Robert 2 7 5 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 5 7 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 67 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 1 72 3 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constant Lestienne 2 6 4 7
Nicolas Mahut 1 2 6 63
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 3 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 2 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 5 6 7
Zizou Bergs 1 7 3 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fairfield Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F21 (Saint Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6 6
Corentin Denolly 1 75 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F22 (Rodez) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 6
Clement Deleersnyder 0 1 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Romain Rodriguez 0 1 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Elohan Blanco 0 2 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 7
Clement Chidekh 0 1 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 1 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 2 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ronan Joncour 2 7 6
Loic Blanco 0 64 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 2 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Broville 2 7 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 64 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 7 3 6
Antoine Gaudon 1 5 6 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Hugounenq 2 6 3 6
Jerome Catalan 1 4 6 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Mayeul Darras 0 3 64
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 7
Alexandre Hillhouse 0 0 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Sanchez 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 62
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joris Moret 2 7 6
Hugo Cazaban 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Germany F15 (Bad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Dominik Boehler 2 7 4 7
Vadym Ursu 1 68 6 68
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien Benneteau 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 5 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 7
Markus Eriksson 0 4 61
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Matteo Donati 0 4 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Otte 1 6 1
Bernard Tomic Aufgabe 0 4 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 7
Michael Mmoh 0 65 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Marc Sieber 0 3 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Christian Hirschmueller 0 4 66
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Erler 2 7 4 7
Tobias Simon 1 65 6 61
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7 7
Pavel Kotov 1 70 5 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Voljacques 1 6 2
Sami Reinwein Aufgabe 0 4 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Artem Smirnov 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Jeremy Sonkin 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 2 2
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Shahar Elbaz 2 7 6
Roi Ginat 0 5 3
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 4 0
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Ben Patael 2 6 1 6
Julius Tverijonas 1 2 6 3
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 3 4
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 7 6
Yannai Barkai 0 64 2
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Emmanuel Luria 2 2 6 6
Ran Amar 1 6 4 4
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Alec Deckers 2 3 6 6
Ram Kapach 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F31 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F32 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 5
Neven Krivokuca Aufgabe 0 2
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 3 4
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Peter Nagy 2 6 6 6
Gibril Diarra 1 73 1 4
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 3 1
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 4 1
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 0 4
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 6 7
Federico Bertuccioli 0 4 5
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 0 6 6
Gabor Borsos 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Lukas Rosol 1 6 2
Jurij Rodionov Aufgabe 0 2 0
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 4 3
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 65 0
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Richard Berankis 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 7
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 3 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Zhu 1 w/o
Sumit Nagal 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Kadhe 2 4 7 7
Jie Cui 1 6 64 64
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 4 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 7
Zhao Zhao 0 0 65
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ryota Tanuma 2 7 3 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 63 6 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fajing Sun 2 4 7 7
Youssef Hossam 1 6 5 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuta Shimizu 2 3 6 6
Kaito Uesugi 1 6 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Peru F3 (Lima) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F20 (Idanha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 1 4 3
Pablo Irigaray Guarne Aufgabe 0 6 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 7
John Harrison Richmond 0 1 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Matos 2 6 6 7
George Davies 1 4 75 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 2 6 2 6
Miguel Gomes 1 2 6 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 2 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Semedo 2 7 6
Tilen Zitnik 0 5 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 1 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 4 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Almeida 2 7 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 1 65 74 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 2 7 6
Russell Henderson 0 65 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martim Leote Prata 2 6 5 6
Marcos Torralbo-Albos 1 3 7 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 3 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francis Pare 2 4 7 6
Victor Gurevich 1 6 5 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Goran Duquesne 2 6 7
Pedro Graca 0 3 62
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Paschetto 2 6 6
William Binnie 0 0 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Pena Garcia 2 6 6
Guilherme Severin 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Roja de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 74 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F35 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Halbfinale
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 4
14.10.18
Finale
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Yash Vardhan Singh 0 2 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Zocastello 2 6 5 7
Himansu Sagar 1 3 7 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Dimitriy Voronin 0 3 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 3 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 1 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 1 6 2
Petr Arkhipov Aufgabe 0 4 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 2 6 5 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 1 3 7 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Anouar Braham 2 6 6
Bayrem Frigui 0 0 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Pointon 2 4 6 6
Edoardo Bottino 1 6 3 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Solanki 2 6 6
Harry Thursfield 0 2 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 0 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 6
Andreas Boers 0 1 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Groener 2 6 6
Simon Musset 0 1 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 6 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 77 3 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Len Schouten 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 0 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 2 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mounir Ferchichi 2 6 7
Adrien Guye 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F31 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Vit Kopriva 1 7 5 3
Dragos Nicolae Madaras Aufgabe 0 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Donev 2 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 1 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Ruben Konings 0 2 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 3 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 1 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 2 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Philipp Storjohann 0 2 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck 0 2 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 1 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 7 6
Bastien Kolly 0 5 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 3 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Paul Krattiger 2 6 7
Lukas Jirousek 0 4 63
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nemanja Malesevic 2 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 1 6 4 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Martin Atanasov 0 1 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Klemen Nikolas 0 3 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Titouan Droguet 2 1 7 6
Samuel Puskar 1 6 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F27 (Houston) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6 7
Ronnie Schneider 1 4 77 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F28 (Harlingen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 0 4 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
William Mottet 0 4 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
A.j. Catanzariti 2 3 6 6
Nathan Chavez 1 6 3 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aron Hiltzik 2 7 6
Aron Pierce 0 5 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Bradley 1 6 4
Alexander Knight Aufgabe 0 4 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 0 2 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Uros Petronijevic 0 3 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Joseph Corse 0 1 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Eskeland 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 4 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Andre Saleh 0 1 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zandrix Acob 2 7 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 5 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Austin Abbrat 0 3 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Kevin Lam 0 3 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Thomas Rodrigues 0 3 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Marson 1 6
Sumit Sarkar Aufgabe 0 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 6
Zachary Svajda 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 5 7
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 5 7 69
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adriana Senkarova 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 4 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko 2 3 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 4 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 2 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Smitkova 2 4 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 3 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Belinda Bencic 2 6 2 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 1 6 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 3 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Fett 1 w/o
Karolina Muchova 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Cantanhede Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chloe Compson 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Mironova 1 6 3 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 0 2 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina Azadinho 2 7 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Cherboug En Cotentin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Harmony Tan 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 65 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Florence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Priyanka Shah 0 3 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessy Rompies 2 7 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 5 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 3 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 2 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Elbaba 2 6 6
Alana Smith 0 3 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josephine Kuhlman 2 6 6
Margaret Cubitt 0 4 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Julie Brooks 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Rodgers 2 6 3 6
Peyton Stearns 1 2 6 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Uberoi 2 7 6 6
Aleah Marrow 1 64 73 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Gatica 2 6 7
Denise Starr 0 1 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 3 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 1 78 0 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Garcia 2 6 6 7
Joelle Kissell 1 0 74 64
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 3 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Emma Allen 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Alexa Graham 0 2 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 4 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelley Anderson 2 3 6 6
Kelly Chen 1 6 4 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felicity Maltby 2 2 6 7
Victoria Hu 1 6 3 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Kozarov 2 1 6 6
Katerina Filip 1 6 2 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abigail Forbes 2 6 6
Mckenzie Davis 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Safiya Carrington 2 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Cauthen 2 6 6
Jaida Edley 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Alexandra Vagramov 0 2 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sanyukta Gawande 2 6 1 6
Guillermina Naya 1 4 6 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Harrison 2 4 6 6
Kimmy A. Guerin 1 6 3 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Idia Amen 0 1 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Spirit Edley 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Ana Veselinovic 0 3 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kylie Collins 2 6 6
Caylin Edley 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Hamamatsu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Hina Suzuki 0 4 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitsumi Kawasaki 2 6 4 6
Haine Ogata 1 1 6 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mitsumi Kawasaki 2 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 1 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mami Hasegawa 2 6 7
Yuki Ando 0 3 63
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suzuka Furukawa 2 6 6
Kyoka Oguri 0 2 0
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 3 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 7 7
Rimi So 0 64 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 3 6 6
Mami Hasegawa 1 6 0 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Minami Shuto 2 7 6
Kanako Osafune 0 64 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Minami Shuto 2 3 7 6
Aoi Ishino 1 6 65 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 2 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ari Matsumoto 2 7 6
Mami Mabuchi 0 5 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 1 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 4 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nagisa Morimoto 2 7 0 6
Nana Kawagishi 1 66 6 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagisa Morimoto 2 6 4 6
Kiko Nishizato 1 0 6 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 7
Chie Kezuka 0 2 65
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 3 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 1 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayano Sonoda 2 6 6
Risako Sugihara 0 4 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Eimi Friant 0 0 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Yukino Tachibana 0 0 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Shiho Shibata 0 1 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eimi Friant 2 7 6
Ya Yun Pai 0 5 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Suzuka Furukawa 0 1 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Miduki Higashi 0 1 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 2 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rion Itaya 2 6 6
Aoi Ito 0 1 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rion Itaya 2 4 6 6
Yuna Ohashi 1 6 2 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 3 7
Sae Haraguchi 1 1 6 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 61 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 3 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Yuka Adachi 0 2 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Honoka Uchiyama 2 6 1 6
Ami Shiroma 1 2 6 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 4 6 6
Ryoko Ikeda 1 6 0 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Miyu Nakashima 0 3 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Marina Kurosu 0 0 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 2 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chinatsu Shimizu 2 6 6
Karin Terami 0 0 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aoi Ishino 2 6 6
Shiho Hisamatsu 0 2 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aoiko Goto 1 w/o
Akari Inoue 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Hirata 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 2 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asuka Yoshida 2 6 6
Aina Oigawa 0 0 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Asuka Yoshida 2 6 6 7
Ayumi Hirata 1 74 3 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuna Ohashi 2 6 6
Megumi Nishimoto 0 1 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miyu Nakashima 2 6 7
Sakura Hosogi 0 4 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karen Tsutsumi 2 6 7
Marie Shindo 0 3 65
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karen Tsutsumi 2 4 7 6
Aoiko Goto 1 6 5 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Joue Les Tours Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Claudia Giovine 2 1 7 7
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 69 64
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 2 1
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Alicia Barnett 2 6 7
Lucie Wargnier 0 4 62
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 2 2
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 0 1
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 3 0
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 6 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 71 5 4
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Emma Lene 2 1 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 3 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 3 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 4 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 6 3 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ons Jabeur 2 1 6 7
Harriet Dart 1 6 3 61
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 0 2 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 1 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 2 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 7 6
Vlada Koval 0 63 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Makinohara Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 0 0
14.10.18
Halbfinale
Magali Kempen 2 7 7
Constance Sibille 0 63 5
14.10.18
Finale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 6 4
Magali Kempen Aufgabe 0 3 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justine Bryson 1 5
Arina Kuznetsova Aufgabe 0 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Graovac 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Tereza Martincova 2 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 63 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Ofakim Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 1 6 6
Sofia Shaykis 1 6 4 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiran Arol Wiegand 1 4 6
Andreia Beberechi Aufgabe 0 6 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 7 6
Yuval Haggay 0 65 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Tali Krasnopolski 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shachf Lieberman 2 6 6
Tal Zinn 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofek Katz 2 6 6
Mathilde Robine 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Roja De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 0 0 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Katarina Trickovic 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 1 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 4 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 2 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Jovana Trickovic 0 2 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Raggi 2 7 6
Sofia Luini 0 5 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 2 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Palcatova 2 2 7 6
Laura Schaeder 1 6 5 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 2 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Frayman 2 6 1 6
Cristina Ene 1 0 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Seville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Mitu 2 7 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 5 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 3 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 3
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 2 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Anais Peralta Criado 0 0 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 1 1
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jade Suvrijn 2 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 2 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Temin 2 3 7 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 6 69 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 1 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 5 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 2 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 1 6 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mireia Polo 2 6 6
Sandra Cozar Ropero 0 3 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 4 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Mireia Polo 0 2 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Elena Rodriguez Pajares 0 3 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Anastasia Kouchnareva 0 1 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 1 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 0 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Stella Wiesemann 0 2 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 2 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Marie Temin 0 2 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 7
Helena Sophie Engels 0 0 61
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Emma Sanchez 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Ines Benito 0 0 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Alegre 2 6 6
Raja Szyszkowitz 0 2 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Pellicano 2 3 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 6 1 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 1 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Rodriguez Pajares 2 6 7
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha 0 2 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Ana Conde Vendrell 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Libby Muma 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 3 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Nikita Bishnoi 0 0 1
14.10.18
Finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 5 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 3 6
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 1 2 6 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 1 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yulia Sokolovskaya 2 6 6
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 0 4 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyu Wang 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiara Petrovicka 2 7 6
Hui-Zhen Ruan 0 5 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 4 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Rumi 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 4 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amber Washington 2 6 7
Aurore Felsenhart 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Suzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Gabueva 2 4 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 3 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 2 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Yixuan Li 0 4 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 1 75 3 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 1 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 4 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 1 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 2 6 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haruka Kaji 2 6 7
Qiu Yu Ye 0 3 64
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 1 7
Jia Qi Kang 1 2 6 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 5 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ao Gai 2 6 4 6
Yanni Liu 1 4 6 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 3 3
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyu Guo 2 0 7 7
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 5 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 2 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuo Feng 2 6 7 6
Chang Liu 1 74 65 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Caroline Garcia 2 7 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 67 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Toowoomba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ellen Perez 2 6 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 2 74 4
14.10.18
Halbfinale
Ellen Perez 2 4 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 6 2 4
14.10.18
Halbfinale
Zoe Hives 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 0 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fairfield Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 0 0 69
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 4 6 10
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 1 6 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 4 2
<