Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 4 2
15.10.18
1. Runde
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 4 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Alexandre Tsuchiya 0 63 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 3 7
Laurent Lokoli 1 5 6 66
15.10.18
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 5 0
15.10.18
1. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 4 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 2 6 3
15.10.18
1. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 4 7 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 61 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Stephane Robert 0 62 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Marcel Granollers 2 6 5 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 4 7 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 3
Felix Auger Aliassime Aufgabe 0 2 0
15.10.18
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 7
Leonardo Mayer 0 3 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 0 1 68
15.10.18
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Oscar Otte 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 4 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 3 6 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Julien Benneteau 0 1 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Peter Polansky 2 6 1 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 4 6 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 2 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Elias Ymer 2 4 7 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 6 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Szymon Walkow 0 4 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Albano Olivetti 0 4 65
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Alexander Erler 2 4 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 6 4 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Lukas Klein 2 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 4 6
Christopher Heyman 1 5 6 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
James Ward 2 6 6 7
Quentin Halys 1 76 3 63
15.10.18
1. Runde
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo 2 4 6 6
Alon Elia 1 6 1 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F32 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 3
15.10.18
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 4 1
15.10.18
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 1 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 6 4 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene 2 5 6 7
Laslo Djere 1 7 4 62
15.10.18
1. Runde
Lukas Rosol 2 6 4 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 3 6 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 3 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 0 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Zhe Li 2 4 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 65 3
15.10.18
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 67 2
15.10.18
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 1 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 67 62
15.10.18
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Zihao Xia 0 3 63
15.10.18
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 7
Liam Broady 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Eva-Maria Riml 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 3 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 2 6 6
Bulay Ecem Cakalli 0 3 0
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Sarah Lee 2 7 6
Adriana Senkarova 0 5 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Nina Ugrelidze 2 3 6 7
Muazzez Demirci 1 6 2 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Arina Solomatina 2 7 6
Anastasia Kuprina 0 61 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Holly Staff 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 2 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Anastasia Petrova 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Arantxa Rus 2 3 7 6
Jana Fett 1 6 5 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Belinda Bencic 2 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko 0 3 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 2 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 2 2
15.10.18
1. Runde
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 68 2
15.10.18
1. Runde
Vera Lapko 2 6 5 6
Carina Witthoeft 1 4 7 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 0 1
15.10.18
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova 2 6 7
Tatjana Maria 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Florence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 2 4
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Elbaba 2 6 6
Sanyukta Gawande 0 1 3
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Rodgers 2 6 6
Kelley Anderson 0 0 2
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 2 3
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Turati 2 6 2 6
Mccartney Kessler 1 3 6 0
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Chang 2 7 1 6
Abigail Forbes 1 62 6 1
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Zoe Cauthen 0 0 0
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kylie Collins 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 4 3
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Aymet Uzcategui 0 2 1
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 7 7
Madison Harrison 0 62 5
15.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 3 0
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 2 1
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Garcia 1 6
Victoria Muntean Aufgabe 0 0
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 65
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Josephine Kuhlman 0 4 2
15.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Emma Allen 0 0 0
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Safiya Carrington 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 0 0
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 3 6
Felicity Maltby 1 0 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Hamamatsu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Nagisa Morimoto 0 0 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Karen Tsutsumi 0 2 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 3 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Anri Nagata 2 6 4 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 1 3 6 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 3 6 6
Erina Hayashi 1 6 4 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Asuka Yoshida 2 6 7
Rion Itaya 0 2 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 3 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Joue Les Tours Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Michaela Honcova 2 7 7
Tess Sugnaux 0 5 65
15.10.18
1. Runde
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 2
15.10.18
1. Runde
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 2 0
15.10.18
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 0 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Julie Gervais 2 6 4 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 1 4 6 1
15.10.18
1. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 3 7
Jaqueline Cristian 1 1 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 2 66
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 3 3
15.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 5 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 4 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 2 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 6 3 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 2 4 7 6
Magdalena Rybarikova 1 6 5 3
15.10.18
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 2 0
15.10.18
1. Runde
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 7
Lesya Tsurenko 0 4 61
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Vittoria Pastorino 0 1 0
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 2 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Ilaria Sposetti 2 1 6 6
Carola Cavelli 1 6 4 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Jane Stewart 2 3 6 6
Angelina Graovac 1 6 4 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Justine Bryson 0 3 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 3 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 0
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Santa Strombach 2 5 6 6
Danique Baart 1 7 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Ofakim Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 0 0
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 0 0
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 4 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 1 6 1 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Shachf Lieberman 2 6 6
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 0 1 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Koral Koldobski 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 4 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 0 3 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Ronnie Naor 2 6 6
Ofek Katz 0 3 4
15.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 1 6 6
Sofia Shaykis 1 6 4 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 1 75 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 0 0
15.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Frayman 2 6 1 6
Cristina Ene 1 0 6 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 3
Martina Caregaro Aufgabe 0 1 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Daria Frayman 0 4 0
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6 6
Barbora Palcatova 1 74 4 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 3 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 2 6 7
Anna Ureke 1 6 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 4 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Wushuang Zheng 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Seville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 1 2
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Mireia Polo 0 2 0
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 2 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 2 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6 6
Romy Koelzer 1 2 75 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 7
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 61 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 2 6
Lara Salden 1 4 6 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 3 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 2 7
Pia Cuk 1 2 6 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 2 1 6 6
Eliz Maloney 1 6 1 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Katarzyna Pitak 2 3 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 1 6 4 1
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Yulia Sokolovskaya 2 2 6 6
Sasha Hill 1 6 2 4
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 7 6
Amber Washington 0 65 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 4 6
Olivia Elliott 1 3 6 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel 2 6 5 7
Libby Muma 1 3 7 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Ziyu Wang 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Suzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 2 2
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 2 2
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 2 6
Hanyu Guo 1 3 6 4
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 1 0
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 1 3
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Haruka Kaji 2 7 4 6
Yue Yuan 1 66 6 2
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 4 6 6
Ling Zhang 1 6 1 1
15.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Ao Gai 0 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 1 64 74 1
15.10.18
1. Runde
Alejandro Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 2 12
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 3 6 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7 13
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 75 65 11
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 4 7 10
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury 1 6 62 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber 2 6 7 10
Daniel Masur/Christian Seraphim 1 74 66 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Dustin Brown/Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek/Lucas Miedler 0 0 3
15.10.18
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 7 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 63 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Mirza Basic/Damir Dzumhur 0 1 3
15.10.18
1. Runde
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Martin Klizan 0 4 3
15.10.18
1. Runde
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Ivan Gakhov 0 3 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao/Wei Qiang Zheng 0 2 2
15.10.18
1. Runde
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 1 7 10
Yecong He/Di Wu 1 6 5 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterina Yashina 2 5 6 13
Cornelia Lister/Eva Wacanno 1 7 3 11
15.10.18
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Renata Voracova 1 77 62 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Viktorija Golubic/Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Nicola Geuer/Chantal Skamlova 0 1 0
15.10.18
1. Runde
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella 2 6 6 10
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll 1 72 3 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 1
15.10.18
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva/Nina Stojanovic 0 3 0
<