Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 0 2
17.10.18
2. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 4 6 7
Facundo Mena 1 6 0 69
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 4 7 7
Kevin King 1 6 5 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 5 7 6
Collin Altamirano 1 7 66 1
17.10.18
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 2 0
17.10.18
2. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 7
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 1 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 1 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Joy Vigani 0 1 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 2 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Moritz Trocker 0 5 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Sagar Ahuja 0 0 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Mattia Rossi 0 64 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Giovani Samaha 2 7 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 66 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 4 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 1 74 3 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Alessandro Ricci 2 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 6 4 6
Jiri Vesely 1 3 6 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 1 1
17.10.18
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 7
Milos Raonic 0 63 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 3 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 1 6 63
17.10.18
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 5 6
Yuki Bhambri 1 66 7 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F22 (Rodez) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Yanais Laurent 1 6 4
Yann Marti Aufgabe 0 2 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Dan Added 0 66 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Remi Boutillier 2 7 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 5 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 1 4
Florian Lakat Aufgabe 0 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 1 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 7 5 6
Eduardo Struvay 1 5 7 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 4 6 7
Ronan Joncour 1 6 3 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Jack Sock 2 7 3 6
Elias Ymer 1 5 6 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Oscar Otte 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Hyeon Chung 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 3 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 3 6
John Millman 1 4 6 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 5 7
Peter Polansky 1 3 7 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 7 1 7
James Ward 1 5 6 63
17.10.18
2. Runde
Gleb Sakharov 2 3 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 4 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 5 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 7 4 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 0 7 7
Dennis Novak 1 6 65 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Christian Seraphim 2 7 7
Gianluca Mager 0 65 65
17.10.18
1. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 3 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 61 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Jeremy Sonkin 2 3 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 5 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Alec Deckers 0 66 2
17.10.18
2. Runde
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 3 0
17.10.18
2. Runde
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 1 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 1
17.10.18
2. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 75 2 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 7 7
Alexis Canter 0 65 64
17.10.18
1. Runde
Yankel Zemel 1 7 2
Or Ram-Harel Aufgabe 0 5 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Francesco Ferrari 2 3 6 6
Ben Patael 1 6 4 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 3 6
Yankel Zemel 1 1 6 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 2 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 2 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 1 7
Lucas Catarina 1 65 6 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Richard Berankis 2 3 7 7
Aljaz Bedene 1 6 63 65
17.10.18
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 4
17.10.18
2. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 4 4
17.10.18
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 2 7
Zhe Li 1 3 6 60
17.10.18
2. Runde
Viktor Durasovic 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 64 4
17.10.18
2. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 2 7 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 6 65 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 0 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Francesco Paschetto 0 4 1
17.10.18
2. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 4 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Luke Johnson 2 4 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 3 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 7 3 7
Peter Goldsteiner 1 610 6 67
17.10.18
1. Runde
Luis Faria 1 6 1
Afonso Salgado Aufgabe 0 1 0
17.10.18
2. Runde
Luis Faria 2 1 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 2 2
17.10.18
2. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 3 1
17.10.18
2. Runde
Martim Leote Prata 2 7 7
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 5 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 4 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Francois-Arthur Vibert 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 3 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 7
Samuel Pointon 0 4 65
17.10.18
1. Runde
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 1 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 3 6 7
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 3 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 1 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 5 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 4 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Hady Habib 2 7 4 6
Niklas Guttau 1 5 6 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F28 (Harlingen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 4 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 5 6
Bernardo Saraiva 1 1 7 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 3 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 3 6 6
Henry Craig 1 6 3 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 1 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Valentin Vacherot 2 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 1 6 0 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Jonathan Chang 0 1 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Jeremiah Gonzalez 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Alena Fomina 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 0 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 0 1 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 1 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 1 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 1 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Polina Gubina 2 6 6 6
Eva Garkusha 1 1 75 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 4 6
Andrina Peer 1 3 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 2 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 1 4
17.10.18
2. Runde
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 1 0
17.10.18
2. Runde
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 4 0
17.10.18
2. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 2 6 7
Fiona Ferro 1 6 1 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 1 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Vera Lapko 2 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 5 2
17.10.18
2. Runde
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Cantanhede Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge 1 6 4
Mina Matsuba Aufgabe 0 2 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 5 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Kristina Novak 2 6 7
Xenia De Luna 0 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Taro Keens 2 6 6
Claudia Cianci 0 2 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Carolina Likhatcheva 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Florence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6 7
Sophie Chang 1 75 2 65
17.10.18
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Hayley Carter 0 3 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 0 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 3 7 6
Gail Brodsky 1 6 62 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Francoise Abanda 2 6 2 6
Chanel Simmonds 1 0 6 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Louisa Chirico 2 6 4 7
Hailey Baptiste 1 3 6 64
17.10.18
1. Runde
Emina Bektas 1 7 2
Kristie Ahn Aufgabe 0 5 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Bianca Turati 2 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 1 6 0 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 2
Elizabeth Halbauer Aufgabe 0 0 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 61
17.10.18
1. Runde
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Hamamatsu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Asuka Yoshida 0 3 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 7 1 6
Anri Nagata 1 5 6 2
17.10.18
2. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 6 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 73 66 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 2 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Mana Ayukawa 2 7 2 6
Momoko Kobori 1 63 6 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 1 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Risa Ushijima 2 6 2 6
Michika Ozeki 1 3 6 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Ena Shibahara 0 4 4
17.10.18
2. Runde
Naomi Cheong 2 6 4 6
Miharu Imanishi 1 3 6 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 4 6
Ramu Ueda 1 4 6 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Hiromi Abe 2 5 6 7
Julyette Steur 1 7 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Joue Les Tours Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 4 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 2 4
17.10.18
2. Runde
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 0
17.10.18
2. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Myrtille Georges 2 3 6 7
Audrey Albie 1 6 1 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 4 1
17.10.18
2. Runde
Magdalena Frech 2 2 7 7
Margot Yerolymos 1 6 5 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 7 6
Eden Silva 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 1 2
17.10.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 0
17.10.18
2. Runde
Johanna Konta 2 6 3 6
Daria Gavrilova 1 4 6 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 2 7 4 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 5 6 4
17.10.18
2. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 3 2
17.10.18
2. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 4 6
Kiki Bertens 1 3 6 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 2 63
17.10.18
2. Runde
Darya Kasatkina 2 3 7 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Erika Drozd Pereira 0 2 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Amira Ben Aissa 1 3 6 3
Charlotte Roemer Aufgabe 0 6 2 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Silvia Njiric 2 5 6 6
Elaine Genovese 1 7 2 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Santa Strombach 0 1 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 0 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 1 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 2 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Vittoria Pastorino 0 1 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Ofakim Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 3 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 2 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 1 70 2 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 3 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 3 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 0 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Adelina Baravi 2 6 6
Ilana Tetruashvili 0 0 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 1 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Shachf Lieberman 1 6 3
Nicole Khirin Aufgabe 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Chiara Scholl 1 6 3
Natalija Kostic Aufgabe 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Seville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
2. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 5 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 1 7 4
17.10.18
2. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 2 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 3 6 62
17.10.18
2. Runde
Daria Mishina 2 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 1 6 4 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Basak Eraydin 1 6
Irina Fetecau Aufgabe 0 0
17.10.18
2. Runde
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 4
17.10.18
2. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 1 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 3 6 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 4 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Barbara Bonic 2 6 3 6
Jenny Duerst 1 4 6 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel 0 3 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Ola Abou Zekry 2 7 6
Francesca Rumi 0 63 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 1 7 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 6 63 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Barbora Miklova 2 6 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 1 64
17.10.18
1. Runde
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Yulia Sokolovskaya 0 4 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 3
Elena-Teodora Cadar Aufgabe 0 3 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Karolina Berankova 2 6 2 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 4 6 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Yu Shan 2 7 7
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 64 64
17.10.18
1. Runde
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 4 6
Elina Vikhryanova 1 1 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Suzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Zhaoxuan Yang 0 3 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 1 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Ying-Ying Duan 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 3 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 2 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Luksika Kumkhum 2 4 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 1 6 2 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 1 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 0 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Yi Yuan 0 0 1
17.10.18
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 3
Veronika Kudermetova Aufgabe 0 4 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 2 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Haruka Kaji 2 3 6 6
Julia Glushko 1 6 4 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Katie Swan 2 6 7
Jia Qi Ren 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Jason Jung/Evan King 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett/Kaichi Uchida 0 3 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 6
Jan Choinski/Nino Serdarusic 0 62 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 0 66 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 7
Ruben Bemelmans/Joris De Loore 0 2 63
17.10.18
1. Runde
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 7
Taro Daniel/Maximilian Marterer 0 4 63
17.10.18
1. Runde
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille 2 6 4 10
Ariel Behar/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 0 6 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur/John Millman 0 4 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 6 6 10
Bastien Presuhn/Louis Wessels 1 75 2 7
17.10.18
Viertelfinale
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
Viertelfinale
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Daniil Medvedev 0 3 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Hugo Nys/Benoit Paire 0 3 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 2 2
17.10.18
Viertelfinale
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 0 4 2
17.10.18
Viertelfinale
Andreas Mies/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 1 w/o
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 1 w/o
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya/Jose Statham 0 0 3
17.10.18
1. Runde
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Mohamed Safwat 0 1 4
17.10.18
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li 1 w/o
Thomas Fabbiano/Hubert Hurkacz 0
17.10.18
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe 2 6 3 10
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Goncalo Oliveira 1 1 6 7
17.10.18
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio 2 4 7 11
Sumit Nagal/Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 5 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 7 6
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 61 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova/Arantxa Rus 0 2 2
17.10.18
1. Runde
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova 2 6 1 14
Tatjana Maria/Pauline Parmentier 1 1 6 12
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
Viertelfinale
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Harriet Dart/Anastasia Potapova 0 3 1
17.10.18
Viertelfinale
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 2 6 4 10
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 1 4 6 8
17.10.18
Viertelfinale
Nigina Abduraimova/Anna Kalinskaya 2 4 6 10
Evgeniya Rodina/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 6 1 6
17.10.18
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund 2 6 3 10
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova 1 4 6 7
<