Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F6 (Curitiba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Joao Souza 2 1 6 6
Facundo Mena 1 6 3 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 3 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 4 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 0 6 6
Christian Lindell 1 6 1 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou 0 2 65
25.10.18
2. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Nicolas Santos 0 67 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Julien Benneteau 2 7 6
Corentin Moutet 0 5 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 3 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic Czech Republic F7 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jan Mertl 1 6 2
Yann Wojcik Aufgabe 0 2 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 3 6
Kacper Zuk 1 4 6 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Tadeas Paroulek 0 1 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Ivan Kosec 0 3 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Filip Duda 2 6 6 7
Tomas Machac 1 74 3 66
25.10.18
2. Runde
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 5 7
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 1 7 65
25.10.18
2. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 3 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F24 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 3 7
Yan Sabanin 1 64 6 62
25.10.18
2. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 1 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 2 5 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 1 7 1 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 0 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Joy Vigani 0 3 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 3 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Samuel Philp 2 6 7 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 76 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 3 6
Kyle Edmund 1 4 6 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
John Isner 0 4 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 2 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Andrey Rublev 0 64 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 3
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 4
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Stefan Seifert 0 5 4
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Louis Wessels 2 6 4 7
Arthur Reymond 1 4 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F33 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 4 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 5 6 3
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 3
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 1 1
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Marc Giner 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 6 1 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Evan King 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 0 3
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 1 2
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 w/o
Federico Delbonis 0
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Christian Garin 2 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 4 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Brayden Schnur 0 4 65
25.10.18
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F22 (Tavira) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 6 4 6
Simon Carr 1 1 6 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 2 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 4 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 7 6
Tomas Almeida 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Roger Federer 2 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 76 3 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Gilles Simon 2 7 7
Ernests Gulbis 0 64 60
25.10.18
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Andreas Seppi 0 65 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 4 6
Akira Santillan 1 63 6 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 1 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 3 7
Maxime Janvier 1 2 6 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F37 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jeremy Sonkin 2 7 4 6
Tuki Jacobs 1 5 6 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 0 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 5 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 62 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Albert Roglan 2 3 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 6 3 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 61 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Mathis Moysan 0 1 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F33 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 4 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 4 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 1 2
25.10.18
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 1 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 1 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 3 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Hady Habib 2 6 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 4 74 3
25.10.18
1. Runde
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Kutsal Korkmaz 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F28b (Waco) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 5 6 6
Kyrylo Tsygura 1 7 2 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 1
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Chang 2 4 6 7
Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 6 4 63
25.10.18
2. Runde
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 1 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 2 1
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Evan Zhu 2 6 7
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Roy Smith 2 2 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 1 6 1 3
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 3 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Andrew Watson 0 67 1
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Matias Soto 2 3 6 7
Trent Bryde 1 6 1 65
25.10.18
2. Runde
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Vietnam F4 (Tay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Filip Bergevi 2 6 2 7
Ajeet Rai 1 4 6 62
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Roman Safiullin 0
Florian Lakat 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 4 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Florian Lakat 2 4 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 1 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Jayesh Pungliya 0 4 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 1 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 4 6 7
Robert Strombachs 1 6 0 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Samuel Shropshire 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Bendigo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 2 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Astra Sharma 2 3 7 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 67 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 1 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 3 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 2 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Turkey Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 3 2
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 3 6
Polina Monova 1 1 6 3
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 2
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Ana Vrljic 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 1 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Katharina Hering 1 6 3 4
Natalia Orlova Aufgabe 0 1 6 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 3 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Carmen Schultheiss 2 7 7
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 5 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Olga Helmi 2 6 2 6
Mariana Campino 1 1 6 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 1 6 1 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Marie Mattel 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 65 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 4 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 1 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 2 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 6 3 6
Louisa Chirico 1 2 6 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 2 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 4 6 7
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 6 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 4 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Elaine Genovese 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 3 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Erika Drozd Pereira 0 1 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Catherine Chantraine 2 4 7 6
Sihem Bellahouel 1 6 5 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Coralie Garrigues 0 3 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 1 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Angelica Raggi 2 0 7 6
Daria Kudashova 1 6 66 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Merel Hoedt 1 6
Arina Kuznetsova Aufgabe 0 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Xinyun Han 1 6 1
Xinyu Gao Aufgabe 0 2 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 1 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 4 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 3 6 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 3
Ling Zhang Aufgabe 0 4 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 4 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 1 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Norway Oslo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 63 3
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 3
Chloe Paquet Aufgabe 0 4 1
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 4 2
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Pauline Parmentier 2 3 6 6
Myrtille Georges 1 6 2 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Monica Niculescu 1 6 5
Georgina Garcia-Perez Aufgabe 0 2 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 7
Anna Schmiedlova 0 1 67
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Saguenay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 4 7 6
Maria Sanchez 1 6 5 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vagramov 0 2 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 3 6
Robin Anderson 1 2 6 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 2 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 7 7
Hayley Carter 0 5 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 5 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 0 7 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 4 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 2 75 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Fernanda Brito 2 6 7
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 3 61
25.10.18
2. Runde
Polina Leykina 2 7 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 5 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Nina Potocnik 2 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 5 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 5 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Zarycka 1 4
Lucrezia Stefanini Aufgabe 0 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 0 3 60
25.10.18
2. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Ramya Natarajan 0 1 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 0 4 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 7
Ulyana Ayzatulina 0 0 65
25.10.18
2. Runde
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 2 6
Yu Shan 1 1 6 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 1 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 7 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 5 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Karolina Berankova 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
2. Runde
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Maria Petrovic 0 3 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 7 6
Klara Milicevic 0 5 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 3 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Mariella Minetti 2 6 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 4 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 1 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Melis Yasar 1 6
Margaux Bovy Aufgabe 0 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Alice Gillan 1 6 4
Alise Cernecka Aufgabe 0 1 3
25.10.18
2. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 7
Danielle Daley 0 3 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 3 4
25.10.18
Elina Svitolina 2 5 7 6
Caroline Wozniacki 1 7 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali 2 6 6
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo 0 3 1
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara 0 4 4
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 5 6 10
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 7 3 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 63 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
1. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 3 10
James Cerretani/Denis Kudla 1 5 6 6
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 4 6 10
Nikola Mektic/Rajeev Ram 1 6 4 4
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 0 4 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Andreas Mies/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 66 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Darian King/Noah Rubin 2 4 7 14
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 1 6 66 12
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 6 7
Lloyd Harris/Ruan Roelofse 0 2 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Halbfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 4 6 10
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 1 6 2 7
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 4 10
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello 1 4 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Mohamed Safwat 0 3 4
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 2
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 7 6
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla 0 65 1
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 4 6 10
Kimmer Coppejans/Ivan Sabanov 1 6 4 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 4 4
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6
Aisam Qureshi/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Halbfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 7 10
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 1 77 5 8
25.10.18
Halbfinale
Jeremy Beale/Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt/Maxime Janvier 0 65 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 1 4
25.10.18
Viertelfinale
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 1 2
<