Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina F7 (Corrientes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Jeremias Rocco 0 3 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 6 3 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ignacio Monzon 1 6 2
Juan Pablo Paz Aufgabe 0 2 0
31.10.18
2. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 1 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 3 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Roger Federer 1 w/o
Milos Raonic 0
31.10.18
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini 1 w/o
Marton Fucsovics 0
31.10.18
2. Runde
John Isner 2 6 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 3 72 61
31.10.18
2. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 7 1 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 65 6 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Kevin Anderson 2 6 6 7
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 3 73 63
31.10.18
2. Runde
Kei Nishikori 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 5 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 610 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Jack Sock 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 3 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 4 6 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 4 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F7 (Sao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Nicolas Santos 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 2 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 3 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 0 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Jacob Grills 2 7 3 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 66 6 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 79 5 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6 6
Andrew Harris 1 65 71 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Peter Polansky 2 7 7
Tobias Kamke 0 5 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Tim Smyczek 2 6 7
Blaz Rola 0 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
James Ward 0 1 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 3 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 4 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Petros Chrysochos 0 1 64
31.10.18
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 5 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 4 7 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Darian King 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 1 6
Andrej Glvac 1 3 6 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 4 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 7 7
Georgii Kravchenko 0 63 62
31.10.18
1. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Petr Hajek 0 63 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 2 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Michal Selecky 2 6 7
Dominik Langmajer 0 1 64
31.10.18
1. Runde
Petr Nouza 2 3 7 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 5 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Filip Duda 2 7 6
Jiri Vencl 0 64 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Jakub Paul 1 7 5 4
Piotr Grynkowski Aufgabe 0 5 7 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 1 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 3 6 7
Yvo Panak 1 6 3 64
31.10.18
1. Runde
Tomas Machac 1 7 3
Piotr Matuszewski Aufgabe 0 6
31.10.18
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 4 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Simone Bolelli 2 7 6
Lukas Lacko 0 61 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6 6
Dennis Novak 1 2 78 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 1 1
31.10.18
2. Runde
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 60
31.10.18
1. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 3 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik 2 1 6 6
Andrej Martin 1 6 2 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 3 6
Matteo Donati 1 3 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F25 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Francisco Dias 2 6 0 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 1 6 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 4 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 74 4 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 1 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 2 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 0 66
31.10.18
1. Runde
Mason Recci 2 7 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 64 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 2 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Omni Kumar 2 6 7
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 3 66
31.10.18
1. Runde
Deney Wassermann 2 7 7
Isaac Stoute 0 64 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Andrea Zamurri 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Janis Podzus 0 4 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 1 1
31.10.18
2. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 1 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Yanais Laurent 2 6 7
Martins Rocens 0 2 62
31.10.18
2. Runde
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Karl Kiur Saar 2 7 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Dimosthenis Taramonlis 0 4 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 7
Linus Krohn 0 2 65
31.10.18
2. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 4 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 0
31.10.18
2. Runde
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 6 3 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Alexandros Skorilas 1 4 5
Petros Tsitsipas Aufgabe 0 6 0
31.10.18
2. Runde
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 2 6
Federico Coria 1 4 6 1
31.10.18
2. Runde
Santiago Giraldo 2 7 7
Miljan Zekic 0 5 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 4 6 6
Hugo Dellien 1 6 1 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 0 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 4 1
31.10.18
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 75 67 1
31.10.18
2. Runde
Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 66 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F34 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 7
Marko Miladinovic 0 1 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 2 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6
Nicolae Frunza Aufgabe 0 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6 6
Toby Martin 1 72 3 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Nerman Fatic 1 6 1
Antonio Massara Aufgabe 0 2 0
31.10.18
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 3 1
31.10.18
2. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 2 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait Kuwait F1 (Meshref) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 2 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 3 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 2 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 1 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 63 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 7 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 5 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Mate Valkusz 2 7 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 65 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6 7
Felix Corwin 1 3 76 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 0 1
31.10.18
2. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 2 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Jae Hwan Kim 2 5 7 7
Mikhail Fufygin 1 7 66 65
31.10.18
Viertelfinale
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 0 2 1
31.10.18
Viertelfinale
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 4
31.10.18
Viertelfinale
Seong Chan Hong 2 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 6 4 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F38 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Alexis Klegou 2 6 7
Quentin Gueydan 0 4 65
31.10.18
1. Runde
David Jorda Sanchis 2 2 6 7
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 1 65
31.10.18
1. Runde
Florent Diep 2 6 7
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 1 65
31.10.18
1. Runde
Petr Arkhipov 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 2 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 1 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 4 7
Luca Prevosto 1 4 6 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 4 64
31.10.18
1. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 0 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Mike Urbanija 0 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 64 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Calin Manda 2 6 2 7
Andrey Uvarov 1 3 6 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Shendrit Deari 0 1 65
31.10.18
1. Runde
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F29 (Birmingham) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 4 6 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 1 6 2 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Justin Butsch 2 7 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 65 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Riccardo Roberto 2 6 7
Giles Hussey 0 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 4 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Sam Riffice 2 2 6 6
Edson David Ortiz Tovar 1 6 4 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Chenhe Li 0 2 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Simon Baudry 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Vietnam F5 (Tay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 3 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 3 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Ajeet Rai 2 5 6 6
Markus Eriksson 1 7 0 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Linus Frost 2 6 2 6
Arthur Weber 1 4 6 1
31.10.18
2. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6 6
Samuel Shropshire 1 75 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 2 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ena Kajevic 2 6 4 6
Melis Sezer 1 2 6 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Alexa Pirok 2 3 6 7
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 2 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 2 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Alana Tuayeva 2 7 6
Julia Vulpio 0 5 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Pamela Wu 0 1 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 1 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 63 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 2 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 4 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 2 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Isabelle Wallace 2 7 6
Junri Namigata 0 5 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ellen Perez 2 4 6 7
Eri Hozumi 1 6 0 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Zoe Hives 2 3 6 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 3 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 3 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Alison Bai 0 3 66
31.10.18
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 0 6
Gabriella Taylor 1 4 6 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 72 3 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 0 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 0 1 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 4 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 1 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 0 2 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 7 4 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 63 6 64
31.10.18
2. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 2 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 2 6 6
Alexandra Petric 1 6 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Mumbai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 4 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Luksika Kumkhum 2 3 7 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 1 6 5 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 4 6 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 2 65
31.10.18
2. Runde
Irina Khromacheva 2 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 1 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 2 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 4 7 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 5 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 4 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 3 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 3 6
Xu Liu Sun 1 0 6 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 4 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 5 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Ao Gai 0 0 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 0 1 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Sijia Wei 0 5 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 3 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 4 6
Ji-Hee Choi 1 2 6 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 4 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Maria Santos 0 0 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ana Filipa Santos 2 3 6 6
Claudia Cianci 1 6 2 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 5 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 1 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 3 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Ines Teixeira 0 0 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 2 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Mariana Campino 2 7 6
Leonor Oliveira 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Mexico City Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Anastasiya Rychagova 2 6 4 6
Solymar Colling 1 4 6 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Alice Garcia 2 6 7
Chiara Di Genova 0 0 65
31.10.18
2. Runde
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 1 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Brenda Sarahi Baez 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 2 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 7
Barbara Rajic 0 1 66
31.10.18
1. Runde
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6 7
Helena Jansen Figueras 1 74 4 61
31.10.18
1. Runde
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 3 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 4 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 2 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 2 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Maissane Aik Haymoz 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 3 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Polina Monova 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 3 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 6 4 6
Audrey Albie 1 2 6 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Lou Adler 2 7 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 5 74 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 4 0
31.10.18
2. Runde
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 3 6
Suzan Lamens 1 2 6 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 4 6
Sang Hee Park 1 3 6 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Chanikarn Silakul 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 2 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 4 6 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 1 6 3 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Ya Hsin Lee 2 7 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 62 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Petange Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Mandy Minella 2 3 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 3 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 6
Jule Niemeier 0 65 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 0 0
31.10.18
2. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 6
Lena Rueffer 0 62 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Helene Scholsen 2 7 6
Anna Zaja 0 67 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 4 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Grymalska 2 1 6 7
Andreea Mitu 1 6 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 4 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Pia Cuk 2 7 3 7
Polina Leykina 1 64 6 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 6
Verena Hofer 0 67 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 4 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 2 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Daria Frayman 2 6 0 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 2 6 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Federica Rossi 2 3 6 6
Amina Anshba 1 6 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Victoria Kalaitzis 0 2 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Sandy Marti 2 7 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 5 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Jelena Simic 2 4 6 7
Libby Muma 1 6 1 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 2 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 4 6 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Margriet Timmermans 0 4 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Linda Prenkovic 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 2 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 4 6 6
Britt Geukens 1 6 4 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 3 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Eliz Maloney 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 1 6 3 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Nina Ugrelidze 2 5 6 7
Warona Mdlulwa 1 7 1 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 0 2 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Amber Washington 2 6 6
Olivia Elliott 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 2 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Tiffany William 2 6 7
Lisa Zaar 0 1 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 1 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Elina Vikhryanova 2 6 6
Andrina Peer 0 3 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Anna Iakovleva 2 6 7
Elin Vilen 0 2 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 0 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 3 6
Daria Kuczer 1 3 6 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Toronto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Sherazad Reix 2 0 6 6
Pamela Montez 1 6 3 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 0 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Quirine Lemoine 1 6 1
Chanel Simmonds Aufgabe 0 1 0
31.10.18
2. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 3 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 4 6 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 0 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 3 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 1 1
31.10.18
2. Runde
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 1 6 6
Naomi Broady 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tyler Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 4 6
Varvara Flink 1 3 6 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 1 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Madison Brengle 2 4 6 6
Quinn Gleason 1 6 1 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Kurumi Nara 1 6
Kristie Ahn Aufgabe 0 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 6 7
Grace Min 0 1 63
31.10.18
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 1 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Louisa Chirico 2 7 6
Jessica Pegula 0 64 0
31.10.18
1. Runde
Kayla Day 2 6 7
Ann Li 0 2 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Wirral Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 6 2 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 7 6
Eden Silva 0 67 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 0 2
31.10.18
2. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 2 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 1 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 1 3
31.10.18
2. Runde
Emma Raducanu 2 3 6 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
Garbine Muguruza 2 3 6 6
Shuai Zhang 1 6 3 2
31.10.18
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 0 2 4
31.10.18
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 4 6
Julia Goerges 1 2 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 5 10
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 1 63 7 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 4 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Aisam Qureshi/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere/Adrian Mannarino 0 67 4
31.10.18
2. Runde
John Isner/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 0 4 5
31.10.18
2. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 2 6 4 11
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham 1 4 6 9
31.10.18
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 5 710 7
31.10.18
Viertelfinale
Hiroki Moriya/Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 4 10
Andrew Harris/Aleksandar Vukic 1 5 6 2
31.10.18
Viertelfinale
Evan Hoyt/Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
Viertelfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6 10
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 74 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 2 3
31.10.18
1. Runde
Jc Aragone/Stefan Kozlov 2 6 2 10
Thai Kwiatkowski/Nathan Pasha 1 3 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Fabrice Martin/Julian Ocleppo 0 4 63
31.10.18
1. Runde
Daniel Masur/Christian Seraphim 2 6 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 3 5
31.10.18
Viertelfinale
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 7 10
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 1 74 5 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
Viertelfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fabricio Neis 1 w/o
Carlos Berlocq/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0
31.10.18
Viertelfinale
Joao Domingues/Gastao Elias 2 6 4 10
Ariel Behar/Andres Molteni 1 2 6 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 1 w/o
Pedja Krstin/Miljan Zekic 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 2 10
Aleksandr Nedovesov/Mohamed Safwat 1 5 6 7
31.10.18
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Filip Peliwo 0 1 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 3 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 3 6 8
31.10.18
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li 2 7 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 63 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Mumbai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
1. Runde
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Mahak Jain/Mihika Yadav 0 1 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina/Yana Sizikova 0 1 1
31.10.18
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 0 0 2
31.10.18
1. Runde
Misaki Doi/Tereza Martincova 2 6 4 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Jia-Jing Lu 1 2 6 4
31.10.18
1. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs/Barbora Stefkova 2 6 7
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Deniz Khazaniuk 0 4 62
31.10.18
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic/Danka Kovinic 2 6 7
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng 0 4 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.18
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Alicja Rosolska 0 3 2
<