Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina F8 (Buenos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina F9 (Rio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 2 6 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 1 6 1 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Ignacio Moine 2 6 6
Facundo Elias Hanni 0 4 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura 0 0 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Facundo Paredes 0 1 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Berne 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 2 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 0 0 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 1 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 7
Santiago Kearney 0 1 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Pedro Franchini 2 4 6 7
Facundo Gaspero 1 6 3 65
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Gimenez 2 7 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 64 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Genaro Marzialetti 0 1 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 3 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joaquin Benoit 2 6 3 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 1 3 6 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Labuckas 2 6 6
Esteban Djinbachian 0 0 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Cigarran 1 3 3
Marco Pairetti Aufgabe 0 6 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Boero 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 75 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Bangalore Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 73 3 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mick Lescure 2 6 6 7
Djurabeck Karimov 1 4 72 65
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 1 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 4 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Youssef Hossam 2 6 7
Nicola Kuhn 0 2 64
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zizou Bergs 2 7 4 6
Aryan Goveas 1 5 6 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 7 3 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 63 6 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zsombor Piros 2 3 7 7
Luke Saville 1 6 63 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F8 (Sao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Joao Souza 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 1 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 7 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 0 65 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Blumenberg 2 4 7 6
Rafael Saraiva 1 6 62 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Britto 2 4 6 6
Gustavo Datto Martins 1 6 1 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vinicius Ono 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 4 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Pedro Ortega 0 2 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Bendazoli 2 3 6 6
Bruno Clemente 1 6 1 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 2 6 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 1 75 1 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 6
Heitor Thieme 0 0 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Biato Bernardo 2 6 6
Rai Vicente De Araujo 0 4 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 0 5 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Muzzi 2 6 7
Lucas Obeid 0 2 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 7 3 6
Bruno Figlia 1 65 6 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 2 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Matheus Geovani Correa 0 3 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro 0 0 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Galindo Machado 2 6 6
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 7
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 1 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 1 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Velotti 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 5
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Velotti 2 3 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 5 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Lama 2 5 7 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 7 64 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 65 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 5 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 5 6
Matias Zukas 1 64 7 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 2 65
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 4 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 5 6 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastian Malla 2 1 7 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 6 5 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 3 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Orlando Luz 2 6 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 1 74 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 3 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 3 6 65
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Champaign Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Danny Thomas 0 3 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Cacic 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 5 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 1 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Shane 2 6 6 7
Gergely Madarasz 1 72 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Keenan Mayo 2 7 7
Sem Verbeek 0 65 66
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Gui Gomes 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Chile F1 (Vina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 3 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Papic 2 6 6
Rodrigo Lujan 0 1 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 1 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Araya 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 4 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 2 6 6
Alvaro Fuenzalida 0 0 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Abde Celis 2 6 6
Carlos Delgado 0 3 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 4 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 2 6 6
Sebastian Bunster 0 2 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Riva 2 6 3 7
Felipe Lacalle 1 2 6 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 4 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 6
Patricio Gomez 0 0 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Retamales 2 6 6
Juan Luis Yanine 0 1 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitri Badra 2 6 6
Javier Alberto Ellena 0 0 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 2 4 6 6
Carlos Alonso Gallardo Olivares 1 6 1 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Escalona Ordenes 2 6 7 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 1 73 60 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Hernandez 2 4 6 6
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla 1 6 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Czech Republic F9 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 2 7
Ryan Nijboer 1 3 6 60
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 3 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Amine Zraidi 0 4 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 2 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 3 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 1 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Naesar Jewoor 0 0 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Josh Silverstein 0 4 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 3 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Boychuk 2 6 7
Gokul Suresh 0 3 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nazar Achour 2 6 3 7
Alok Aradhya 1 4 6 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6 6
Rishi Reddy 1 77 4 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adham Gaber 2 6 6
Guhan Rajan 0 4 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 4 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 4 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 4 7
Sergei Pogosian 1 3 6 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 0 7 6
Philipp Klimov 1 6 5 3
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Robin Erik Parts 0 1 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Juho Kantola 0 1 3
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 1 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 4 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Johannes Seeman 0 4 2
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Masi Sarpola 2 7 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 65 1
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Nuutti Jokinen 2 7 4 6
Pavle Daljev 1 5 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F7 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Halbfinale
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 4 2
11.11.18
Halbfinale
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 1 6
Vit Kopriva 1 4 6 4
11.11.18
Finale
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 1 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 4 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 1 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Pichler 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6
Nebojsa Milenkovic 0 0 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Davies 2 7 6
Mateo Bubalo 0 5 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 0 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 3 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 1 4 75 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Stefan Luckanov 0 0 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Austin Rapp 2 6 4 6
Marvin Rehberg 1 2 6 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dragan Grahovac 2 6 2 6
Martin Tomov 1 3 6 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Garcia 1 7
Francisco Riveiro Carmona Aufgabe 0 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez 0 2 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Dimitur Simeonov 0 2 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Rose 2 7 6 6
Adam Jones 1 5 74 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Rose 2 6 6
Michal Wozniak 0 2 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Hersey 2 6 6 6
Demetris Azoides 1 3 74 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Julian Lenz 2 7 4 6
Hady Habib 1 64 6 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 2 2
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Harrison Adams 2 7 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 5 1
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Alexis Galarneau 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Reilly Opelka 2 7 4 7
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 5 6 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 4 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 3 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Grills 2 1 6 6
Issei Okamura 1 6 4 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 4 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Vukic 2 3 7 7
Naoki Tajima 1 6 65 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 4 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait Kuwait F2 (Meshref) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Stefan Micov 2 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 3 2
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Omar Alawadhi 0 3 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 2 1
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Keivon Tabrizi 1 6 2
Aria Harajchi Aufgabe 0 2 0
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Hussain Han Kuw Shams 0 1 1
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Benjamin Niv 2 6 6
Mohammad Alqattn 0 1 0
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 3 2
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Halbfinale
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 1 4
11.11.18
Finale
Guido Pella 2 6 3 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 3 6 1
11.11.18
Halbfinale
Guido Pella 2 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Mouilleron Le Captif Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Elias Ymer 2 6 7
Yannick Maden 0 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mozambique Mozambique F2 (Maputo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 1 3
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Jatin Dahiya 2 7 6
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 64 1
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 1 2
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Arpit Sharma 2 6 6
Jamie Davis 0 4 3
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Rayne Roselt 2 6 7
Bruno Figueiredo 0 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Lamar Bartley 0 2 2
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Philip Franken 0 3 0
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Armando Sigauque 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Kevin Anderson 2 6 7
Dominic Thiem 0 3 610
11.11.18
Kei Nishikori 2 7 6
Roger Federer 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Roman Safiullin 2 7 4 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 5 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 3 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 1 1 6 3
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 4 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 1 6 3 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Linh Giang Trinh 0 2 3
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 1 6 3 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 7 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 66 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 2 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 1 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wei-De Lin 2 6 2 7
Takuya Kumasaka 1 4 6 65
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Sanhui Shin 0 64 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chukang Wang 2 6 5 6
Kousuke Ogura 1 1 7 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 6 4 7
Matthew Mendez 1 1 6 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 7 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 66 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 2 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Pawin Jirapoomdaje 0 4 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yeongseok Jeong 2 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 1 6 3 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pawin Jirapoomdaje 2 6 3 6
Congsup Congcar 1 4 6 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Tonkla Mulada 1 w/o
George Botezan 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tonkla Mulada 2 4 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 3 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 2 1
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 7 7
Alexander Donski 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 6 6
Steven Diez 1 6 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Lance Cohen 0 0 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Lucas Grandouiller 0 2 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 6 6
Leonid Avramenko 0 3 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Melik Feler 2 7 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 65 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Machizaud 2 3 7 6
Andrea Pecorella 1 6 62 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Ramirez Utermann 2 6 4 6
Simon Musset 1 3 6 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Ramirez Utermann 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 1 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dustin Goldenberg 2 6 6
Mihailo Loncarevic 0 1 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lamberti 2 6 6
Max Westphal 0 3 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Munafo 2 2 6 6
Nils Igor Loechterfeld 1 6 2 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Weindl 2 6 3 7
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 1 2 6 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 3 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 0 3 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Mugelli 2 5 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 1 7 3 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Agustin Kalinowski 0 4 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Renzo Paro 0 1 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Aziz Helali 0 2 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 4 7 6
Herman Hoeyeraal 1 6 5 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Fabrizio Cavestro 0 0 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rayane Stable 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 4 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Kalinowski 2 6 6
Diamant Freire Da Silva 0 3 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Westphal 2 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 3 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 1 6 2 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 7 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 63 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Donev 1 6 3
Burak Bilgin Aufgabe 0 0 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 1 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 4 6 6
Kerim Esiev 1 6 4 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 3 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Largo 2 6 6
Martin Atanasov 0 3 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 1 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 0 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Bogdan Bajic 0 1 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Alkaya 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Corioni 1 3 6 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 3 6 6
Federico Lucini 1 6 4 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andras Necz 2 6 4 6
Daniil Gusev 1 4 6 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 0 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 1 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 7
Mark Keki 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F30 (Niceville) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F31 (Norman) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 7
Ondrej Nice 0 3 5
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uros Petronijevic 2 6 3 6
Matthew Rodriguez 1 4 6 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mazen Osama 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 2 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Neil O'Connor 0 3 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Anez 2 4 7 6
Mert Arabaci 1 6 66 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Fox 2 6 4 6
Artur Dubinski 1 2 6 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kooros Ghasemi 2 6 6 6
William Kaiser 1 75 4 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mandresy Rakotomalala 2 7 2 6
Marius Frosa 1 64 6 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Austin Williams 2 4 6 6
Andrea Caligiana 1 6 2 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jochen Bertsch 2 7 2 6
Justin Roberts 1 65 6 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Piotr Lada 0 1 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Tybar 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 4 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Andrew Otzenberger 0 1 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Kirkman 2 6 6
Miroslav Herzan 0 4 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taine Bernhard 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 4 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenson Brooksby 2 7 6
Joshua Goodger 0 5 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mason Beiler 2 6 6
Dylan Bednarczyk 0 1 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Johan Oliver 0 0 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Percy Young 0 0 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 3 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Nathan Chavez 0 4 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierce Rollins 2 7 6
Alexander Pozo 0 64 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Hadigian 2 6 0 7
Daniel Siddall 1 4 6 63
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Tsorotiotis 2 6 7
Mathieu Scaglia 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F32 (Pensacola) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 4 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 2 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Henrik Wiersholm 2 7 0 7
Peter Bertran 1 5 6 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rodney Carey 1 6 2 6 3
Jordi Mas De Ugarte Aufgabe 0 7 3 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Destefanis 2 6 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 1 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sacha Modica 2 6 7
Gerardo Irarrazabal 0 3 66
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Sean Burnette 0 3 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Kozlov 2 6 6
Cedric De Zutter 0 0 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Kelly 2 6 2 6
Dominik Barton 1 4 6 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Wagner 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 1 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Mark Simons 0 2 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Malik Bhatnagar 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 2 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Lukas Storck 0 2 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Lapraille 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 5 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Cabrera 2 6 6
Nestor Vargas 0 1 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Casadevall Gras 2 6 6
Eric Wagner 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenie Chapelle 2 4 6 6
Aleksandra Stromova 1 6 1 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 0 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeynep Erman 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 2 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Tayla Whitehouse 0 1 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renata Cipetic 2 7 6
Evelin Menyhart 0 5 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Gal 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 2 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 2 6
Aleksandra Stankovic 1 4 6 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Semra Aksu 0 0 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marketa Panackova 2 6 6
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva 0 1 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reka Farbas 2 6 7
Ema Bolebruchova 0 2 5
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Pamela Wu 0 2 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tina Cvetkovic 2 7 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 63 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 1
11.11.18
Finale
Daria Snigur 2 3 7 6
Zeynep Sonmez 1 6 63 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Valeriia Bazhanova 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 3 6 6
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras 1 6 4 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Shepita 2 0 6 6
Marcela Bueno 1 6 3 4
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Silvia Martinez Jimenez 0 1 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 3 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 6 3 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 3 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Garceran 2 6 6
Lucia Garrigues Melendez 0 4 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 1 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Pinol 0 0 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Carlota Iruela Descamps 0 2 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Pages Mere 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 2 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Martinez Asensi 2 6 6
Meritxell Boix Molla 0 1 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nadja Bay Christians 2 6 6
Naroa Larrinaga 0 0 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 3 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 1 6 2 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julieta Honrubia Andrino 2 6 6
Anabel Aran Torrente 0 2 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lidia Gonzalez 1 0 6 2
Carlota Molina Megias Aufgabe 0 6 3 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alba Rey Garcia 2 7 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Limoges Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 5 7
Sofia Kenin 1 5 7 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Moni Potrc 2 6 6
Alexandra Petric 0 1 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Gloria Ceschi 2 1 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 6 3 0
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Katerina Antoniou 0 1 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Paula Mihaela Onita 2 6 7 6
Sophie Walzl 1 75 5 0
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Kimmy A. Guerin 0 2 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 6
Rachele Elisa Zingale 0 0 0
11.11.18
Halbfinale
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 4 2
11.11.18
Finale
Anna Ureke 2 6 1 6
Darya Astakhova 1 2 6 2
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 7
Iulia Savescu 0 3 62
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 3 1
11.11.18
Halbfinale
Darya Astakhova 1 6
Xenia Knoll Aufgabe 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 5 6 6
Sarah Lee 1 7 3 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Lidija Samardzic 0 1 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 5 6 6
Sara Guglielminotti 1 7 1 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 4 6
Jane Stewart 1 0 6 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 3 6
Clarissa Gai 1 4 6 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Issler 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 3 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celine Fritsch 2 6 4 6
Ana Conde Vendrell 1 0 6 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Sarra Ata 0 3 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olympe Lancelot 2 6 6
Amal Gati 0 2 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brittany Collens 2 6 6
Daria Kazantseva 0 1 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Lollia 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 4 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivonne Juric 2 7 1 6
Chiara Grimm 1 65 6 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doroteja Joksovic 2 7 6
Naima Karamoko 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen India Muzaffarnagar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 5 6
Soha Sadiq 1 3 7 3
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Albina Khabibulina 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 4 3
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Sai Dedeepya Yeddula 0 1 0
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Deeksha Manju Prasad 0 0 2
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Nidhi Chilumula 2 6 3 7
Prathyusha Rachapudi 1 4 6 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Natasha Palha 2 6 6
Arthi Muniyan 0 2 0
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 6
Rishika Sunkara 0 0 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 2 6 6
Sophia Bursulaya 0 2 3
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Julaluck Sae-Eung 2 6 7
Keira Jirasook 0 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Vanesa Pappa 0 0 3
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Frahn 2 3 6 7
Chihiro Takayama 1 6 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Pei-Ju Chien 2 6 6
Deria Nur Haliza 0 2 2
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pei-Ju Chien 2 6 5 6
Elle Christensen 1 3 7 0
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 6 6
Chiara Renata Supak 0 3 0
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 3 6 6
Madison Frahn 1 6 0 1
11.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Kanyanut Sudsaard 0 1 0
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Norman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Ema Turudija 0 1 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Nina Jabrzemski 0 0 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Fanning 2 7 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 5 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 1 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Kristina Voznyak 0 3 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 7 7
Alice Garcia 0 5 63
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 1 6 6
Rachel Janssen 1 6 4 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Amanda Vos 0 2 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Jasmine Amber Asghar 0 4 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Ekaterina Donetskova 0 2 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Carmen Corley 0 4 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arianna Capogrosso 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 2 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelley Anderson 2 6 7
Katerina Filip 0 4 63
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Alexa Ryngler 0 4 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Sewing 2 6 7
Fiona Codino 0 3 66
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Holly Hutchinson 0 2 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 7 6
Miranda Poile 0 5 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Aymet Uzcategui 0 1 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natasha Subhash 2 6 7
Shura Poppe 0 1 65
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Corley 2 6 7
Maribella Zamarripa 0 4 5
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Kianah Motosono 0 1 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Harrison 2 6 6
Laura Sofia Rico Garcia 0 4 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Davtyan 2 6 4 7
Dominique Schaefer 1 4 6 5
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Manon Meulenberg 0 1 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 0 2
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peyton Stearns 2 2 6 7
Safiya Carrington 1 6 2 5
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Crawley 2 7 6
Macey Miller 0 64 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Skyler Miller 2 7 6
Federica Denti 0 64 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Megan Hopton 2 3 6 6
Olivia Peet 1 6 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Kristina Kucova 2 7 6
Louisa Chirico 0 64 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 3 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 4 75 2
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6 6
Julia Elbaba 1 74 3 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Ann Li 2 4 6 6
Sanaz Marand 1 6 3 3
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 7 7
Anna Morgina 0 5 5
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yulia Sokolovskaya 2 6 6 6
Gabriella Akopian 1 78 3 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyu Wang 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 2 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Bianca Ilinca 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 1 0
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 1 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vickie Trocker 2 6 3 6
Xinrui Liu 1 2 6 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabrielle Clairotte 2 6 1 7
Tamara Milosevic 1 3 6 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 2 6
Saisai Zheng 1 3 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Taipei (CHN) Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 1 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 0 1
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 4 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 4 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 3
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 2 6
Mayo Hibi 1 64 6 4
11.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Vinaros Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 2 7 7
Hunter Reese/Tennys Sandgren 0 66 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Halbfinale
Facundo Bagnis/Andres Molteni 2 6 6 10
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 1 73 3 6
11.11.18
Finale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis/Andres Molteni 0 65 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Mouilleron Le Captif Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 4 10
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 1 3 6 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 0 3 4
11.11.18
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 7 4 10
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 1 65 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Limoges Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 7 6
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 0 5 4
<