Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Bangalore Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 1 1
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 4 4
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7 6
Zizou Bergs 1 76 5 3
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 5 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 7 4 1
12.11.18
1. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 1 6 6
Maverick Banes 1 6 4 2
12.11.18
1. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 3 2
12.11.18
1. Runde
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Jay Clarke 0 4 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 3 7
Marco Trungelliti 1 2 6 63
12.11.18
1. Runde
James Ward 2 7 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 7 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 0 65 0
12.11.18
1. Runde
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 3 1
12.11.18
1. Runde
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Fabio Costa 0 61 2
12.11.18
1. Runde
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 1
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 1 1
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 4 1
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 3 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 3 6 1
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 3 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 0 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 2
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Bastian Malla 2 6 2 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 4 6 2
12.11.18
1. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 5 6
Federico Gaio 1 66 7 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Champaign Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 7
Nikola Cacic 0 5 5
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Ryan Shane 2 4 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 1 4
12.11.18
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 5 75 4
12.11.18
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 1 1
12.11.18
1. Runde
Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 5 2
12.11.18
1. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 4 6
Ugo Humbert 1 4 6 2
12.11.18
1. Runde
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Harrison Adams 2 6 7
Tim Smyczek 0 3 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 3 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 64 6 4
12.11.18
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 3
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 4 4
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Aleksandar Vukic 2 3 7 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 6 5 3
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 2 4
12.11.18
1. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 4 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 1 4
Zhe Li Aufgabe 0 4
12.11.18
1. Runde
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Kaito Uesugi 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 0
12.11.18
1. Runde
Giovani Samaha 2 7 6
Maciej Smola 0 65 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Michal Dembek 0 5 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 3 4
12.11.18
1. Runde
Jonathan Binding 2 4 6 6
Stefan Micov 1 6 3 4
12.11.18
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 2 0
12.11.18
1. Runde
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Niv 1 74 0 4
12.11.18
1. Runde
Roy De Valk 2 7 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 68 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Alexander Zverev 2 7 7
Marin Cilic 0 65 61
12.11.18
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
John Isner 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 3 3
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 3 0
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 3 4
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Renata Cipetic 0 1 0
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Arabella Koller 2 6 4 6
Pauline Demel 1 4 6 3
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Anja Gal 2 6 7
Marketa Panackova 0 2 5
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Eugenie Chapelle 0 3 4
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 2 6
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 1 4 6 2
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Kristina Milenkovic 2 7 6
Anna Shepita 0 5 2
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Martinez Asensi 1 6 4 3
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 3 0
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Irene Garceran 2 6 6
Lidia Gonzalez 0 4 2
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 7 6
Maria Pages Mere 0 65 3
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Nadja Bay Christians 2 7 6
Isabella Harvison 0 5 2
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Julieta Honrubia Andrino 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 3 1
12.11.18
1. Runde
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 7 6
Josephine Kuhlman 0 5 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Michaela Boev 2 6 7
Ani Vangelova 0 4 64
12.11.18
1. Runde
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 6 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 4 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Mira Antonitsch 2 7 7
Marianne Argyrokastriti 0 63 62
12.11.18
1. Runde
Elena Gemovic 2 4 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 1 6 1 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 7
Alica Rusova 0 1 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 4 6 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze 1 6 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 3 3
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 2 2
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Claudia Franze 2 6 7
Ivonne Juric 0 0 64
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Olympe Lancelot 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 4 1
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Mathilde Lollia 2 7 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 62 2
12.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Lollia 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 4 4
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 2 2
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Maja Issler 1 w/o
Manon Peral 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Norman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 3 2
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 1
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 3 4
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladica Babic 2 7 6
Alycia Parks 0 64 4
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Fiona Crawley 0 1 4
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Ivana Corley 0 2 4
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 1 4
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 0 2
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kelley Anderson 2 7 6
Sofia Sewing 0 5 4
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 7 1 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 65 6 2
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 4
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Harrison 2 6 7 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 73 66 1
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Davtyan 2 6 6
Skyler Miller 0 1 3
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Arianna Capogrosso 0 1 0
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Natasha Subhash 0 3 2
12.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Megan Hopton 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6 6
Julia Elbaba 1 74 3 4
12.11.18
1. Runde
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 7 6
Bianca Turati 0 65 2
12.11.18
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 68 2
12.11.18
1. Runde
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 4
12.11.18
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 5 1
12.11.18
1. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Michaela Haet 0 4 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 1 2
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Ziyu Wang 2 6 7
Zi Yi Wang 0 0 64
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Yulia Sokolovskaya 0 1 3
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Iulia Bianca Ilinca 2 6 6
Anna Santa 0 1 3
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Gabrielle Clairotte 2 6 6
Amisha Patel 0 1 0
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Vickie Trocker 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Taipei (CHN) Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 4
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 7
Olga Doroshina 0 5 5
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 0
12.11.18
Qualifikation
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 2 2
12.11.18
1. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 7 6
Ankita Raina 0 66 1
12.11.18
1. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Bangalore Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood 0 2 2
12.11.18
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 3 11
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 3 6 9
12.11.18
1. Runde
Blaz Kavcic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Radu Albot/Marc Polmans 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 3 10
Francisco Cerundolo/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 2 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 4 7 10
Kamil Majchrzak/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 67 8
12.11.18
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 2 6 10
Tom Fawcett/Evan Song 1 6 4 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Moez Echargui/Jelle Sels 0 2 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 4 63
12.11.18
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 3 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Jessy Rompies/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 7 6
Elizabeth Halbauer/Madeleine Kobelt 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Taipei (CHN) Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. Runde
Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze 2 7 6
Shu-Ying Hsieh/Fang Ying Xun 0 5 2
<