Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy Andria Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 4 0
22.11.18
2. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 67
22.11.18
2. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 66 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 66 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Chile F2 (Santiago) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 2 5
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Bastian Malla 2 3 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 6 66 4
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 1 3
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Czech Republic F11 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson 2 3 7 6
Filip Duda 1 6 64 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 3 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 1 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 6
Gibril Diarra 0 63 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Ondrej Styler 1 6 3
Petr Hajek Aufgabe 0 3 0
22.11.18
2. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 6 4 6
Niels Lootsma 1 4 6 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 1 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Jiri Jenicek 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F28 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 0 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 1 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 3 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Jannis Kahlke 0 2 64
22.11.18
2. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 4 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 0 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Panama Panama F4 (Panama) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 2
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 3
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 w/o
Ivan Sergeyev 0
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Mirko Martinez 2 4 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Radu Albot 2 6 4 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 3 6 1
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 4
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Brayden Schnur 2 7 2 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 66 6 5
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Elias Ymer 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 7 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR South Africa F1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Maciej Smola 2 7 6
Christian Langmo 0 62 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Toby Martin 2 6 3 6
Jean Thirouin 1 3 6 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 7 6
Simon Carr 0 65 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 3 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel 1 3
Frederik Press Aufgabe 0 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Samm Butler 0 1 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 7
Skyler Butts 0 63 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6 6
Connor Farren 1 75 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F41 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Michael Zhu 2 1 6 6
Frederico Gil 1 6 3 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 4 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Paul Woerner 2 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 1 6 4 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 7 7
Jakob Sude 0 5 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 4 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Stephan Gerritsen 2 1 6 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 4 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Dejan Katic 2 4 6 6
Plamen Milushev 1 6 4 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 0 0
22.11.18
2. Runde
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 1 6
Franco Capalbo 1 4 6 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Gabriel Donev 2 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 1 6 2 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 1 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA USA F33 (Columbus) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 4
Jenson Brooksby Aufgabe 0 0 1
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 7 6
Kyle Seelig 0 62 4
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Andrew Watson 2 6 7
Jonathan Chang 0 4 66
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Maxime Cressy 2 7 7
Pavel Krainik 0 5 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 3 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 4 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 1 6 1 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 3 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 2 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 4 6
Daria Kudashova 1 63 6 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Lisa Ponomar 0 3 65
22.11.18
2. Runde
Bojana Klincov 2 6 4 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 0 6 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Nadine Keller 2 3 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Natalia Orlova 2 6 3 6
Elpida Malamou 1 1 6 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 4 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 2 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Mia Eklund 2 1 6 6
Angelica Raggi 1 6 3 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Jelena Stojanovic 1 6 3
Linnea Malmqvist Aufgabe 0 4 0
22.11.18
2. Runde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Svetlana Iansitova 0 3 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Irys Ekani 2 4 6 6
Tamara Curovic 1 6 4 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Chinatsu Shimizu 2 7 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Nules Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 3 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Nikol Dobrilova 0 3 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 7
Noelia Zeballos 0 2 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Julia Payola 2 2 7 7
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 5 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 2 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon 2 4 7 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 67 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 0 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 2 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Anna Pribylova 2 6 7
Barbora Matusova 0 4 64
22.11.18
2. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 0 0
22.11.18
2. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 7 6 6
Maria Patrascu 1 63 75 3
22.11.18
2. Runde
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 4 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 2 6
Jelena Simic 1 3 6 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Amanda Carreras 2 3 6 6
Manca Pislak 1 6 2 2
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 1
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Miriana Tona 2 6 7
Costanza Traversi 0 3 5
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Alessia Truden 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR Stellenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Lisa-Maria Moser 2 6 7
Katharina Hering 0 2 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Shannon Cox 0 1 1
22.11.18
2. Runde
Dewi Dijkman 1 7
Yasmine Wagner Aufgabe 0 5
22.11.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 1 6
Alice Gillan 1 2 6 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Maya Tahan 2 7 6
Yuval Keren 0 63 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 4 2
22.11.18
2. Runde
Megan Basson 2 3 7 6
Delien Kleinhans 1 6 5 4
22.11.18
2. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy Andria Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Gerard Granollers/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 5
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 64
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel 2 7 7
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 0 67 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
Viertelfinale
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia/Anvit Bendre 0 4 4
<