Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Australian Open (Asia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Finale
Zhe Li 2 1 7 6
Ze Zhang 1 6 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Cameroon Cameroon F1 (Yaounde) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Finale
Skander Mansouri 2 3 6 6
Evan Furness 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Cameroon Cameroon F2 (Yaounde) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Joe Cooper 2 6 6
Ferderel Itoe Motale 0 4 0
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Andre Nkolo-Mvondo 0 0 1
02.12.18
Qualifikation
David Chaplefeh Forchap 2 6 6
Arno Junior Fapou Talla 0 2 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Lamar Bartley 2 7 6
Sajid Ur Rahman 0 62 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Cliford Wuyum Nkwain 2 7 6
Medhir Goyal 0 65 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Nkwenti Blaise Ngwohoh 2 6 6 6
Chris Conrardy 1 72 3 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Dieu Ne Dort Midzie 1 w/o
Bernard Nkuh 0
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Abdoulaziz Bationo 2 6 6
Pessinsgo Guy Hyacintte Takam 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Czech Republic F12 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Finale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 7
Michal Konecny 0 1 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic Dominican Republic F2 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 0 2 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Jesus Maleno Rosario 0 3 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Andrew Ely 0 3 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6 6
Jasel Beltre 1 72 2 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Junior Tavarez Pichardo 0 1 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Wilbert Major 2 6 7
Christopher Rosensteel 0 3 65
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Baker Newman 1 6 3
Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro Aufgabe 0 2 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Semedo 2 6 5 6
Sean Robles 1 4 7 2
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 2 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Major 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 63 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 7
Ruben Konings 0 3 64
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 3 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 3 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gessner 2 2 6 7
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 1 6 2 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Osmel Rivera Granja 2 6 6
Sam Lapides 0 2 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 6
Rohit Navelkar 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Egypt F29 (Cairo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Finale
Youssef Hossam 2 4 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Egypt F30 (Cairo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 3 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza 0 0 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Gabriele Bombara 0 1 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 2 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Caleguer 2 7 4 7
Marco Saffratti 1 65 6 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yohei Otsuka 1 6 3
Giordan Kunz Aufgabe 0 1 2
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 3 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Pointon 2 6 6
Valeriy Martishev 0 0 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Nelson Roso 0 2 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Naesar Jewoor 0 2 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rishi Reddy 1 6 2
Omar Elkadi Aufgabe 0 4 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adham Gaber 2 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 2 2
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 4 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 1 6 3 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Witthaus 2 2 6 7
Giacomo Pizzi 1 6 4 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 0 2
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Montes Cuellar 2 6 6
Abdallah Rabie 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Pakistan Pakistan F1 (Islamabad) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 4 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 6 2 3
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 2 3
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Amal Sultanbekov 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 3 3
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Cheong Hwi Kim 2 6 6
Abdullah Adnan 0 1 1
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Jackson Varney 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 1 4
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Malik Abdul Rehman 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 3 3
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Michal Wozniak 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Barkat Khan 2 6 6
Abdaal Haider 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Qatar F4 (Doha) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 3 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Megh Bhargav Patel 0 2 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 2 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6
Uladzimir Filipovich 0 0 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 2 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 6 4
Oleg Khotkov Aufgabe 0 4 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 2 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Donski 2 5 6 6
Jesper De Jong 1 7 4 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 4 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 1 2
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh 0 0 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 4 2
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Eric Lavaud 0 1 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Yuri Khachatryan 0 1 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR South Africa F2 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Finale
Toby Martin 2 7 7
Connor Farren 0 5 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR South Africa F3 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lance Cohen 2 6 6
Rohan Loubser 0 4 2
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 1 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 1 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 7 6
Mikaeel Woodman 0 5 2
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Jamie Davis 0 0 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 3 6 6
Ian O'Jon 1 6 3 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 7
Philip Franken 0 4 66
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Brenner 2 6 7
Joshua Luck 0 3 64
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Parker 2 4 7 6
Rayne Roselt 1 6 5 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bradley Holt 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 2 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yaron Guberman 2 3 6 6
Daniel Kossek 1 6 1 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Kade Samuel Mindry 0 2 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Munashe Chingono 0 2 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jody Alan Claassen 2 6 7
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 3 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 4 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christiaan Worst 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F42 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Finale
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 4 6
Alexandre Muller 1 4 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F43 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 0 1 1
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 4 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 0 4 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Pavel Katliarov 0 2 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jacopo Bartolini 2 7 5 6
Axel Demeyer 1 5 7 4
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Ilia Tarsunov 0 0 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 1 75 3 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Rutger Cramer 0 2 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Nicolas Carlone 0 4 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Himansu Sagar 0 4 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Dominic Spicer 0 3 1
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 1 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Beauge 2 7 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 5 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Solanki 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 0 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Miceli 2 7 7
David Quayle 0 62 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Nugent 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 2 2
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maikel Borg 1 4
Nino Portales Aufgabe 0 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Hamed Hakim 0 0 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 0 1
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 2 6 6
Samuel Hodor 1 6 2 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 5 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 1 7 2 3
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic Spicer 1 2 6 2
Marko Vejnovic Aufgabe 0 6 1 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F38 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Halbfinale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 0 2 1
02.12.18
Finale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Edris Fetisleam 0 2 5
02.12.18
Halbfinale
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 0 2 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Blasko 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 1
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Michael Jalpota 0 2 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Kerim Esiev 0 3 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung 0 3 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 0 2
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 2 2
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 3 6
Michael Gloeckler 1 3 6 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 0 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vito Dell'Elba 2 7 6
Andrea Artieri 0 5 1
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 6
Levar Harper-Griffith 0 1 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 1 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zlatan Palazov 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 2 2
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cihan Akay 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 4 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Demetris Azoides 2 3 6 7
Tomas Vanko 1 6 4 5
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 2 0
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 3 2
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 2 4
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 7
Arjun Mehrotra 0 4 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA USA F35 (Tallahassee) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Ryler Deheart 2 6 6
Jarryd Woog 0 4 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Errol Smith 0 63 4
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 2 6
Enzo Wallart 1 4 6 4
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Julian Bradley 2 7 6
Rowland Phillips 0 64 3
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Justin Roberts 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier 0 5 4
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Sergey Belov 0 3 3
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 7 6
Korey Lovett 0 5 3
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Richard Thongoana 2 7 7
Alexis Gautier 0 5 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 2 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Kristina Vasina 0 1 0
02.12.18
Halbfinale
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 3 3
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 3 2
Alise Cernecka 2 6 6
02.12.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 w/o
Helena Verbeeck 0
02.12.18
Halbfinale
Daria Snigur 2 7 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 5 75 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Australian Open (Asia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Finale
Shuai Peng 1 6 1
Kai-Chen Chang Aufgabe 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Bogota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Daniela Carrillo 2 6 6
Claudia Marcela Silva Aragon 0 2 1
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Daniella Roldan 2 6 6
Ana M Sanchez 0 2 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 6 6
Laura Camila Peralta 0 2 4
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Maria Gomez 2 6 3 6
Anna Kalabukhova 1 4 6 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Hailey Wilcox 2 6 6
Ana Maria Gomez 0 1 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 1 3
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Liz Melanie Aristizabal Londono 2 2 6 7
Martha Merrill 1 6 4 66
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Minorka Miranda 2 6 6
Angela Maria Basto Parra 0 1 0
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Susana Alejandra Patino Ramirez 2 6 2 6
Arushi Gupta 1 1 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Finale
Sandra Samir 2 6 3 6
Michele Alexandra Zmau 1 2 6 3
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amelia Stuart 2 6 6
Nada Sarhan 0 2 1
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Justine Bryson 0 1 2
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andjela Sebrek 2 6 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed 1 3 72 4
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Lana Sipek 0 0 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Ziyu Wang 0 1 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Alexandra Mironova 0 4 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Linda Alessi 0 3 4
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Farah Khalil 1 w/o
Natalia Garcia Portero 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Sara El Ghazouly 0 0 1
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Qian Nan Feng 0 3 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Lygia Christodoulou 0 3 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Vanesa Pappa 0 2 1
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 1 4
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur 2 6 7
Kerstin Peckl 0 0 5
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sanjana Aiereddy 1 w/o
Nermeen Shawky 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Nadia Ravita 2 6 6
Elina Sharipova 0 4 1
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 0 4
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Kexuan Zhou 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 2 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Xinyu Cai 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 1 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Chloe Isabella Tsang 2 6 7
Agathe Timsit 0 1 5
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Ema Bolebruchova 2 4 7 7
Chie Kezuka 1 6 61 66
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Yuhan Liu 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 2 1
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Milovice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Finale
Lara Salden 2 4 6 7
Nefisa Berberovic 1 6 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Guglielminotti 2 6 7 6
Diae El Jardi 1 75 5 3
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 4 4
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgia Pigato 2 6 6
Amal Gati 0 1 2
02.12.18
Finale
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 2 1
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Collins 2 6 6 6
Marie Villet 1 75 0 2
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stankovic 0 1 1
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 2 6
Ambre Feder 1 4 6 4
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliette Loliee 2 6 6
Martina Girardi 0 2 2
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Gaggini 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 2 4
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Titova 2 6 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 3 2
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Valentina Giavazzi 0 3 1
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Martynov 2 6 7
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 5
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Anna Peres 0 2 3
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Alexia Carlone 0 2 3
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Falleni 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Solapur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 2 1
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 3 4
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 7 6
Pia Cuk 0 5 3
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 7
Valeria Savinykh 0 4 5
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Miyabi Inoue 2 7 6
Eden Silva 0 64 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 2 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Finale
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 1 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Lyuboslava Peruhova 2 3 6 6
Martina Forcisi 1 6 0 0
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Sihem Bellahouel 2 6 6
Nicoletta De Luca 0 2 4
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Sophie Walzl 0 4 4
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Alice Viglianisi 2 6 6
Chiara Gerbino 0 1 0
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Giulia Paterno 2 6 6
Lara Mancuso 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR Stellenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Stephanie Kent 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 2 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Christina Shakovets 2 6 6
Annick Verhaar 0 0 3
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Patricia Boentgen 2 6 6
Soizette Simmons 0 0 2
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Isabelle Popma 0 3 1
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Anna Hosking 0 2 0
02.12.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sari Stegmann 1 6 5
Janina Geiss Aufgabe 0 2 1
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Tricia Mar 1 w/o
Yasmine Wagner 0
02.12.18
Qualifikation
Jessica Marmorstein 2 6 7
Elisabeth Chantraine 0 4 5
02.12.18
Finale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 2 2
<