Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 3 1
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 7
Leonardo Mayer 0 3 65
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 65 76 67
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 4 6
Tommy Paul 1 64 6 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dustin Brown 2 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 6 4 2
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Polansky 2 6 6 6
Blaz Rola 1 2 76 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 3 2
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Troicki 2 7 6
Lukas Rosol 0 63 1
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 3 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Evans 2 6 3 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 4 6 5
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Vanni 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 63
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 2 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Travaglia 2 3 6 7
Go Soeda 1 6 3 5
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ze Zhang 2 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 6 2 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Henri Laaksonen 2 3 6 6
Tobias Kamke 1 6 3 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 3 6
James Ward 1 4 6 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 3 6
Calvin Hemery 1 4 6 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Moraing 2 6 3 6
Filippo Baldi 1 2 6 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Krueger 2 3 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 6 3 5
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 4 6 7
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 3 64
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Domingues 2 6 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 74 3 4
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darian King 2 6 4 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 3 6 2
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 2 2
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 64
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 6 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 64 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 4 7 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 64 1
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Noah Rubin 0 5 1
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 1 2
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 2 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 65 6 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Maxime Janvier 0 4 65
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lloyd Harris 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 5 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rudolf Molleker 2 5 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 7 5 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Renzo Olivo 2 6 3 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 3 6 3
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Bradley Mousley 0 63 3
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 62 4
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Columbus Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
3. Runde
Vincent Millot 2 6 1 6
Gastao Elias 1 4 6 1
10.01.19
3. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 3 7
Enzo Couacaud 1 3 6 61
10.01.19
3. Runde
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 0 1 4
10.01.19
3. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 6
Norbert Gombos 0 60 3
10.01.19
3. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 7 4 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 64 6 2
10.01.19
3. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 3
10.01.19
3. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Marcos Giron 0 4 63
10.01.19
3. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Da Nang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6 6
Alen Avidzba 1 74 2 4
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Matteo Viola 2 6 7
Yan Bai 0 3 65
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6 6
Gerard Granollers 1 4 75 3
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China M15 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. Runde
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 7
Aoran Wang 0 1 63
10.01.19
2. Runde
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 0 4
10.01.19
2. Runde
Soichiro Moritani 2 2 6 7
Kento Takeuchi 1 6 3 5
10.01.19
2. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 1 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 6 3 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 4 4
10.01.19
2. Runde
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 7 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 5 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 3 7 6
Li-Wie Tan 1 6 5 4
10.01.19
2. Runde
Naoki Tajima 2 4 6 6
Issei Okamura 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 4 1
10.01.19
2. Runde
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 4 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 2 1
10.01.19
2. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Fred Simonsson 0 64 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 3 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Huixin Wang 0 3 0
10.01.19
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. Runde
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 5 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 3 7 1
10.01.19
2. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 3 6
Kai Lemstra 1 1 6 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 2 1
10.01.19
2. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 3 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 4 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 4
10.01.19
2. Runde
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 0 0
10.01.19
2. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 4 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M15+H Bagnoles de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. Runde
Mick Lescure 2 7 7
Florent Diep 0 5 5
10.01.19
2. Runde
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 1 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 3 7
Jules Okala 1 4 6 67
10.01.19
2. Runde
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 62 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 2 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 3 4
10.01.19
2. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 64 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Tucson Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. Runde
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 1 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 0 3 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Henry Craig 0 3 4
10.01.19
2. Runde
Martin Redlicki 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 65 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Jordi Arconada 2 7 3 7
Lucas Poullain 1 64 6 5
10.01.19
2. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 2 6
Luis Patino 1 4 6 4
10.01.19
2. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 4 1
10.01.19
2. Runde
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Sydney Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Andreas Seppi 2 4 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 4 4
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Gilles Simon 2 7 3 7
John Millman 1 5 6 63
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 3 7
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 1 6 61
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6
Jordan Thompson 0 64 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 1 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Govortsova 2 6 1 7
Mandy Minella 1 1 6 5
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Doi 2 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 60 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 0 3 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Gibbs 2 7 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 5 2
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 3 2
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Trevisan 2 6 7
Sabina Sharipova 0 3 5
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 4 4
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 3 2
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Lao 2 6 2 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 1 6 1
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lin Zhu 2 6 7
Allie Kiick 0 1 5
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 4 0
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 4 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 3 4
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 1 1
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 2 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 4 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 3 4
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Harriet Dart 2 7 6
Shilin Xu 0 64 1
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 65 4
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Astra Sharma 2 6 6 6
Varvara Flink 1 73 2 4
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 4 2
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 4 4
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 4 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 2 4
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 4 6
Asia Muhammad 1 3 6 4
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 0
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 0 3
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 2 2
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 4 1
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 61 2
10.01.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Hobart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 1 4
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 7
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 5 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 62 3
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Sofia Kenin 2 7 7
Kirsten Flipkens 0 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Sydney Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 4 1
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 2 2
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 0 3 3
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Fort De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. Runde
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 2 1
10.01.19
2. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 1 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Hailey Wilcox 0 1 1
10.01.19
2. Runde
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Safiya Carrington 0 1 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Vladica Babic 2 7 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 5 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Emily Appleton 2 7 6
Brandy Mina 0 65 1
10.01.19
2. Runde
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Terri Fleming 0 4 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. Runde
Paula Kania 2 7 6
Ivana Popovic 0 65 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Yixuan Li 0 3 1
10.01.19
2. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 1 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Chloe Isabella Tsang 0 0 1
10.01.19
2. Runde
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 4 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 0 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 6 3 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 3 6 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong W25 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 4 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 3 6
Anna Danilina 1 2 6 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Risa Ozaki 2 3 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 1 6 3 4
10.01.19
2. Runde
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 0 3
10.01.19
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 0 4
10.01.19
2. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 3 6
Ling Zhang 1 4 6 2
10.01.19
2. Runde
Shuyue Ma 2 7 2 6
Hiroko Kuwata 1 64 6 4
10.01.19
2. Runde
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 2 10
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 1 66 6 2
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 0 5 3
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 0 64 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Renzo Olivo 0 4 2
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Hugo Nys 2 6 6 11
John-Paul Fruttero/Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 75 4 9
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 4 6 15
Andreas Mies/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 1 6 2 13
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Columbus Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 7
Evan King/Hunter Reese 0 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic 2 6 7
Kevin King/Alex Lawson 0 3 63
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Luis David Martinez/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori 0 4 64
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Da Nang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega/Matteo Viola 0 64 1
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier/Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Sydney Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson 2 6 7
Martin Klizan/Nicholas Monroe 0 4 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Hobart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 w/o
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Sydney Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
Viertelfinale
Aleksandra Krunic/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 2 4
10.01.19
Halbfinale
Aleksandra Krunic/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 0 5 2
10.01.19
Halbfinale
Eri Hozumi/Alicja Rosolska 2 4 6 10
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 1 6 2 8
<