Australian Open (juniors) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Finale |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Emilio Nava | 1 | 6 | 2 | 612 | |||||
Burnie Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 1 | 76 | 63 | 3 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 1. Runde |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | ||||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde |
Tomas Vanko | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maxime Hamou | 0 | ||||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
M15 Palmanova | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Alcaraz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Veigy Foncenex | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Baltensperger | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 2 | def. | |||||
Hugo Grenier | 0 | 0 | |||||||
M25 Kazan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 3 | 74 | 65 | |||||
M25 Nussloch | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Palm Coast | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Or Ram-Harel | 1 | 72 | 1 | 5 | |||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Newport Beach Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Donald Young | 1 | 2 | 6 | 66 | |||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Couacaud | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Punta Del Este | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Bagnis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
Rennes Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Maden | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
Australian Open (juniors) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Finale |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Melbourne | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Finale |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Petra Kvitova | 1 | 62 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Newport Beach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Davis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Tatjana Maria | 1 | 7 | 5 | 63 | |||||
St. Petersburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tena Lukas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Doi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bernarda Pera | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mishina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 74 | 0 | 1 | |||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Vera Lapko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ana Konjuh | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Smitkova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Hua Hin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanin Wisitwarapron | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yingying Duan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Watsachol Sawatdee | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Caroline Dolehide | 1 | 67 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jennifer Brady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karman Kaur Thandi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Broady | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 1. Runde |
Ani Vangelova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Petia Arshinkova | 0 | ||||||||
26.01.19 1. Runde |
Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Gergana Topalova Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
W15 Manacor | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Anna Ureke Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Angelica Moratelli | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Soylu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Magali Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oona Orpana | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Stuttgart Stammheim | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Finale |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kulikova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Kazan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Stefkova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Singapore | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Rebecca Sramkova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Polona Hercog Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
W60 Burnie | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Belinda Woolcock | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Burnie Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Mirza Basic/Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
John-Paul Fruttero/David Perez Sanz | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Lloyd Harris/Dudi Sela | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
Newport Beach Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miomir Kecmanovic/Darian King | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Punta Del Este | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Finale |
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 1 | 2 | 76 | 8 | |||||
Rennes Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
David Pel/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabricio Neis/Purav Raja | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Newport Beach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.19 Finale |
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Taylor Townsend/Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 3 | 61 |