Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 0
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 3
04.02.19
1. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 2 1
04.02.19
1. Runde
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 3 6
Daniel Masur 1 2 6 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 1 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 2 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 2 2
04.02.19
1. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 1 3
04.02.19
1. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 5 7 7
Peter Heller 1 7 5 61
04.02.19
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 5
04.02.19
Qualifikation
David Szintai 2 5 6 7
Alessandro Bega 1 7 4 65
04.02.19
1. Runde
Pavel Kotov 2 1 6 6
Matteo Viola 1 6 4 3
04.02.19
1. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Michal Przysiezny 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Chennai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 2 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 2 6 2
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Alexander Zhurbin 2 3 7 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 6 5 3
04.02.19
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 2 2
04.02.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 1
04.02.19
1. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6 6
Bradley Mousley 1 74 1 3
04.02.19
1. Runde
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 3 2
04.02.19
1. Runde
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 3 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 4 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 0 3 2
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Dhakshineswar Suresh 0 1 3
04.02.19
1. Runde
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 6 4 7
Carlos Berlocq 1 3 6 64
04.02.19
1. Runde
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 1 3
04.02.19
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 3 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 4 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde
Vincent Millot 2 6 7
William Blumberg 0 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde
Evan King 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 4 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Liam Broady 2 4 7 6
Joao Souza 1 6 67 2
04.02.19
1. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 5 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 7 64 3
04.02.19
1. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 4 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 2 6 1
04.02.19
1. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 4 7 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 61 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Harrison Adams 0 3 5
04.02.19
1. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 4 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 4 7
Kaichi Uchida 1 2 6 5
04.02.19
1. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 4 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 3 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Emilio Gomez 0 3 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Daniel Brands 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 69
04.02.19
1. Runde
Marius Copil 2 3 7 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 65 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden 2 6 4 7
Adrian Andreev 1 3 6 65
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Yannick Maden 2 6 4 7
Franko Skugor 1 3 6 65
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 4 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 4 6 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 3 7
Luca Vanni 1 66 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Volodymyr Malakhov 0 3 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 0 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 0 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 1 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 4 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
David Fox 0 2 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 3 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bulat Galiev 2 6 6
Volodymyr Kurdiumov 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 4 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 4 6 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Cayre 2 6 6 10
Mayeul Darras 1 74 0 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Walch 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 4 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Younes Djouder 0 3 2
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Florian Lakat 2 6 7
Antoine Walch 0 1 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Paris 2 6 4 10
Maxence Bertimon 1 4 6 7
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Joshua Paris 2 6 7
Simon Reveniau 0 3 61
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 4 2
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Pierre Faivre 2 1 6 10
Paul Cayre 1 6 4 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Clement Larriere 0 3 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 2 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Larriere 2 1 6 10
Alexis Canter 1 6 2 6
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Guerrieri 2 5 6 11
Joffrey De Schepper 1 7 4 9
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 6
Nathan Seateun 0 63 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Reveniau 2 6 0 10
Damien Bayard 1 2 6 7
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 0
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Arthur Bernabe 2 7 6
Alexis Boureau 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany M15 Kaarst Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rossi 2 6 5 13
Niklas Johansson 1 4 7 11
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Gelhardt 2 5 6 10
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 1 7 1 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 4 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Butulija 2 6 6 10
Maikel Borg 1 2 74 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 2 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 7 6
Oscar Moraing 0 5 2
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 2 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel De Jonge 2 7 6
Jannis Kahlke 0 5 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 4 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Noah Borges 0 4 2
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Niklas Schell 2 7 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 66 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6 10
Marco De Rossi 1 73 0 7
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Matuszewski 2 4 6 10
Mats Hermans 1 6 2 8
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 1 6 2
Jaime Fermosell Delgado Aufgabe 0 0 0
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 4 6 11
Tim Heger 1 6 3 9
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 1 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 7 7
Niklas Koch 0 5 64
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 7 2 12
Mateusz Terczynski 1 66 6 10
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 2 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Uspensky 2 7 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 5 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 2 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 0 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Procopio 2 3 7 10
Alban Meuffels 1 6 65 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 7 6
Elyes Marouani 0 5 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Bencic 2 6 7 10
Kristjan Tamm 1 77 5 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 2 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 6
Moritz Trocker 0 61 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 3 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Philp 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 3 6 10
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 1 6 2 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 3 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 0 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 4 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 7 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 5 3
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 7 5 10
Oleg Khotkov 1 62 7 8
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Michal Dembek 2 4 7 10
Christian Langmo 1 6 64 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Aaron Schmid 2 6 7
Connor Farren 0 3 62
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 3 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aryan Goveas 2 3 6 10
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 1 6 4 5
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Aryan Goveas 1 1
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan Aufgabe 0 0
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 4 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 7 10
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 62 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland M25 Oberentfelden Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 2 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 7
Hendrik Jebens 0 2 60
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Marek Jaloviec 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 63 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Mischa Lanz 0 3 2
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Adrien Burdet 0 3 3
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Igor Smilansky 2 4 6 11
Gibril Diarra 1 6 3 9
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Smilansky 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 65 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 1 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Pichler 2 6 6
Gian Luca Tanner 0 3 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 4 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 5 5
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 65 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6 10
Luca Staeheli 1 73 3 8
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Jonas Schaer 2 0 7 10
Adam Moundir 1 6 5 8
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6 10
David Pichler 1 4 79 7
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 2 10
Patrik Hartmeier 1 1 6 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrien Burdet 2 7 7
Jonas Trinker 0 5 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 4 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers 2 7 6 7
Ivo Karlovic 1 63 75 65
04.02.19
1. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 3 7 6
Ugo Humbert 1 6 65 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Marcos Baghdatis 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 3
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 3 4
04.02.19
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 1 1
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 2 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 2 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 0 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Zorgovska 2 7 6
Pauline Demel 0 5 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Clarissa Gai 0 5 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joanne Zuger 2 6 3 10
Teresia Londol 1 4 6 8
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 0 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 1 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Xingchen Liu 0 1 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chinatsu Shimizu 2 6 2 10
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 1 6 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amira Ben Aissa 2 6 6
Anna Korzeniak 0 3 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Lara Michel 2 6 3 10
Amira Ben Aissa 1 1 6 6
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Michel 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 3 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 3 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agathe Timsit 2 5 6 10
Madison Westby 1 7 1 7
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Amal Gati 0 0 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 4 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Lidija Samardzic 0 1 1
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 2 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Seibold 2 6 6 10
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 4 79 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Emmanuelle Girard 2 3 6 10
Agathe Timsit 1 6 4 6
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Viglianisi 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 3 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sasha Hill 2 6 4 10
Micheline Aubuchon 1 2 6 6
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Hedrzak 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sonya Latycheva 2 6 6
Freia Lawrence 0 0 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Francina Puig Llompart 0 1 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Olga Esteve Mendez 0 4 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annick Melgers 2 4 6 10
Carmen Garri Murcia 1 6 3 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 2 12
Camilla Diez 1 2 6 10
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Paloma Perez Bota 0 0 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Gloria Alogo Piqueras 0 1 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 7 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 61 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 0 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadja Bay Christians 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 0 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Aurore Felsenhart 0 1 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Anna Morgina 2 3 6 10
Lena Greiner 1 6 0 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 1 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 2 6 5 10
Perla Nieuwboer 1 3 7 7
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 0 3 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Ritage Faizy 0 3 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 1 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alise Cernecka 2 5 6 12
Paulina Jastrzebska 1 7 1 10
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 0 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 1 5
Naima Karamoko Aufgabe 0 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Greiner 1 w/o
Anastazja Rosnowska 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 2 0
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 3 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amber Washington 2 6 6
Margriet Timmermans 0 3 1
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Amber Washington 2 6 4 10
Alise Cernecka 1 2 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Sabino 2 6 7
Jade Suvrijn 0 2 61
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sanchez 2 7 6
Julia Terziyska 0 66 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 2 0
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 4 7 10
Cindy Burger 1 6 64 8
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Gervais 2 7 5 10
Margot Yerolymos 1 62 7 6
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cindy Burger 2 7 3 10
Salma Djoubri 1 5 6 8
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefania Rubini 2 4 7 12
Jule Niemeier 1 6 64 10
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Georgia Brescia 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 2 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Brescia 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 2 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 2 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eden Silva 2 6 7
Manon Arcangioli 0 4 64
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Armitano 2 3 7 10
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 67 7
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 4 2
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 2 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 0 3 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 1 7 12
Priscilla Heise 1 6 5 10
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 2 4
04.02.19
Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 3 10
Maria Sanchez 1 3 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 4 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 1 4
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 4 10
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 2 6 8
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 2 1
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Caregaro 2 6 7
Tara Moore 0 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6 10
Greta Arn 1 710 4 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 3 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 1 3
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Nina Stankovska 0 4 2
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 5
04.02.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6 10
Susan Bandecchi 1 3 75 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Gerard Granollers 2 7 6 10
David Marrero/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 64 75 8
04.02.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
Pablo Cuevas/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 64 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
1. Runde
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 0 4 2
04.02.19
1. Runde
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Gilles Simon 0 4 2
<