Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
3. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 4
07.02.19
3. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 3 6 6
Filippo Baldi 1 6 2 1
07.02.19
3. Runde
Viktor Galovic 2 7 5 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 64 7 2
07.02.19
3. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 2
07.02.19
3. Runde
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 4
07.02.19
3. Runde
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6 6
Pavel Kotov 1 75 2 2
07.02.19
3. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 5 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 4 7 5
07.02.19
3. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Chennai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
3. Runde
Brydan Klein 2 6 4 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 4 6 3
07.02.19
3. Runde
James Duckworth 2 4 7 7
Gastao Elias 1 6 5 5
07.02.19
3. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 2
07.02.19
3. Runde
Andrew Harris 2 7 7
Gianluca Mager 0 62 62
07.02.19
3. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 4
07.02.19
3. Runde
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 2 3
07.02.19
3. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 3 63
07.02.19
3. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 6
Malek Jaziri 0 65 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Guido Pella 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 4 64
07.02.19
2. Runde
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 1 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 73 2 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 74 3 0
07.02.19
2. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 3 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 3 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
3. Runde
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Borna Gojo 0 2 64
07.02.19
3. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 1
07.02.19
3. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 4 2
07.02.19
3. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 7
Jared Hiltzik 0 63 62
07.02.19
3. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 3 4
07.02.19
3. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 4 4
07.02.19
3. Runde
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 4 4
07.02.19
3. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 7
Evan King 0 5 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 4 6
Marius Copil 1 2 6 1
07.02.19
2. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 5 3
07.02.19
2. Runde
Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Daniel Brands 0 65 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 3 6
Yannick Maden 1 63 6 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 5 6 6
Robin Haase 1 7 2 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 3
07.02.19
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 63 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Claremont Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 3 3
07.02.19
2. Runde
Jordi Arconada 2 7 6
Isaiah Strode 0 5 1
07.02.19
2. Runde
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Lucas Poullain 1 7 2
Nick Chappell Aufgabe 0 5 0
07.02.19
2. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 4 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 6 1 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Jose Olivares 2 6 2 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 4 6 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Alexios Halebian 0 2 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Niels Desein 2 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 6 2 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 3 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 4 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 1 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Baptiste Anselmo 0 4 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 1 6 2 7 1
Hugo Gaston Aufgabe 0 7 5 0
07.02.19
2. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 5 72 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 65 1
07.02.19
2. Runde
Clement Tabur 2 6 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 75 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany M15 Kaarst Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 2 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 4 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 3 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 0 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 7 7
Henri Squire 0 66 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 67 61
07.02.19
2. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 1 6 2 3
07.02.19
2. Runde
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 3
07.02.19
2. Runde
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 1 6
Petr Nouza 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 6 7
Orlando Luz 1 67 74 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 3 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Christopher Heyman 1 7
Corentin Denolly Aufgabe 0 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 4 7
Samm Butler 1 3 6 62
07.02.19
2. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 3 1
07.02.19
2. Runde
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 5 0
07.02.19
2. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 3 3
07.02.19
2. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 5 7 7
Valentin Guenther 1 7 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 3 6 7
Martins Podzus 1 6 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 2 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 3 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 0 3
07.02.19
2. Runde
Michiel De Krom 1 w/o
Jan Satral 0
07.02.19
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland M25 Oberentfelden Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 62
07.02.19
2. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6 7
Tobias Simon 1 75 3 65
07.02.19
2. Runde
Julian Lenz 2 6 6 6
Antoine Bellier 1 4 78 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7 6
Mattia Bellucci 1 710 5 0
07.02.19
2. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 1 7
Ryan Shane 1 5 6 65
07.02.19
2. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 4 74 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Evan Furness 2 4 7 6
Andrew Watson 1 6 67 3
07.02.19
2. Runde
Jerome Kym 2 6 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Marcos Baghdatis 2 7 6 6
Lucas Pouille 1 62 73 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Radu Albot 2 7 4 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 65 6 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 4 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 4 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Marcel Granollers 0 4 61
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 3 2
07.02.19
Daniela Seguel 2 7 7
Victoria Bosio 0 5 64
07.02.19
Monica Puig 2 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 6 4 4
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 4 3
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Giuliana Olmos 2 5 6 7
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 1 7 2 66
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Lauren Anzalotta Kynoch 0 2 0
07.02.19
Renata Zarazua 2 6 7
Charlotte Roemer 0 4 5
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 3 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 2 6 3
07.02.19
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 0 4
07.02.19
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 2 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 4 6 4
07.02.19
Ankita Raina 2 6 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 73 2 4
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Saisai Zheng 2 3 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 3 3
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Violet Apisah 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Poland Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 3
07.02.19
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 3 2
07.02.19
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 4 4
07.02.19
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Karen Barritza 0 0 4
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 7 6
Clara Tauson 0 63 1
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Johanna Konta 2 4 6 6
Maria Sakkari 1 6 2 3
07.02.19
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 4 6 7
Jana Fett 1 6 3 5
07.02.19
Aleksandra Krunic 2 3 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 4 2
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Katie Boulter 2 6 4 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 3 6 3
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Ana Konjuh 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 4 3
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 2 3
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 1 4
07.02.19
Anna Bondar 2 4 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 3 0
07.02.19
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 4 4
07.02.19
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 0 4
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Jelena Simic 0 4 2
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Lina Glushko 2 6 6 6
Madrie Le Roux 1 72 3 4
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
1. Runde
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 1 70 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Marta Lesniak 2 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 1 6 2 0
07.02.19
2. Runde
Lara Michel 2 3 6 6
Anna Siskova 1 6 4 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 3 0
07.02.19
2. Runde
Theo Gravouil 2 7 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 69 65
07.02.19
2. Runde
Emily Seibold 2 3 6 6
Shelby Talcott 1 6 2 3
07.02.19
2. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 0 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 3 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Mi Zhuoma You 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 1 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 3 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Katharina Hering 2 6 4 6
Ania Hertel 1 2 6 0
07.02.19
2. Runde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 3 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Julia Payola 2 6 4 6
Elvina Kalieva 1 2 6 1
07.02.19
2. Runde
Lucie Wargnier 2 3 6 6
Anne Schaefer 1 6 4 3
07.02.19
2. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 6 4 7
Irina Cantos Siemers 1 3 6 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Daniella Medvedeva 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 7 3 6
Tiffany William 1 5 6 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 4 3
07.02.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 4 0
07.02.19
2. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Lena Greiner 0 1 1
07.02.19
2. Runde
Emily Appleton 2 5 6 6
Denisa Hindova 1 7 1 3
07.02.19
2. Runde
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Katerina Krizova 0 1 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Barbora Matusova 2 6 7
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 2 67
07.02.19
2. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Georgia Brescia 0 2 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 4 7 6
Audrey Albie 1 6 5 1
07.02.19
2. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 7
Ylena In-Albon 0 1 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 6
Eden Silva 0 5 1
07.02.19
2. Runde
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 1 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 1 3
07.02.19
2. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 1 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 4 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 3 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 3 7
Gaelle Desperrier 1 5 6 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 4 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 3 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 2 4
07.02.19
2. Runde
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Andreea Rosca 0 1 0
07.02.19
2. Runde
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 2 1
07.02.19
2. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 4 6 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 6 3 5
07.02.19
2. Runde
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 5 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 3 7 2
07.02.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Nikola Cacic/Nikola Milojevic 2 6 5 10
David Pel/Antonio Sancic 1 4 7 5
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 7
Maxime Janvier/Mark Vervoort 0 1 65
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Filippo Baldi/Luca Margaroli 2 6 7
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid 0 4 5
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Kevin Krawietz/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek/Zdenek Kolar 0 0 4
07.02.19
1. Runde
Tomasz Bednarek/Zdenek Kolar 1 w/o
Zsombor Piros/David Szintai 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Chennai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Matt Reid/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 0 2 2
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Gianluca Mager/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Jose Statham 0 3 1
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Tomislav Draganja/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 w/o
Nam Hoang Ly/Sumit Nagal 0
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene/Maximilian Marterer 0 3 3
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 4 10
Facundo Arguello/Pedro Cachin 1 4 6 4
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
1. Runde
Ante Pavic/Ruan Roelofse 1 w/o
Matias Franco Descotte/Joao Souza 0
07.02.19
1. Runde
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson 1 w/o
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva 0
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 0 5 4
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Andrea Vavassori 0 2 2
07.02.19
1. Runde
John Isner/Alex Kuznetsov 1 w/o
Ryan Harrison/Jack Withrow 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 7
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 63 64
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 7 7
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 0 66 610
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 7 10
Simone Bolelli/Andreas Seppi 1 75 65 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 0 2 5
07.02.19
Viertelfinale
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 10
Marcin Matkowski/Philipp Oswald 1 76 1 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Giuliana Olmos/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer/Maria Paula Suarez Almeida 0 2 1
07.02.19
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Maria Cecilia Aguiar/Erika Barquero 0 2 0
07.02.19
Emiliana Arango/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 7
Veronica Cepede Royg/Montserrat Gonzalez 0 67 64
07.02.19
Barbara Gatica/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Carla Lucero/Jazmin Ortenzi 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Ankita Raina/Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6 7
Nudnida Luangnam/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 4 76 5
07.02.19
Zhaoxuan Yang/Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Na-Lae Han/Na-Ri Kim 0 3 5
07.02.19
Deria Nur Haliza/Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Steffi Carruthers/Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Poland Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Johanna Larsson/Rebecca Peterson 2 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit/Saara Orav 1 6 0 1
07.02.19
Margarita Gasparyan/Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Karen Barritza/Maria Jespersen 0 2 2
07.02.19
Nadiya Kichenok/Marta Kostyuk 2 6 7
Isabella Shinikova/Viktoriya Tomova 0 0 60
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Darija Jurak/Ana Konjuh 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 5 1
07.02.19
Harriet Dart/Katie Swan 2 6 6
Anna Arkadianou/Despina Papamichail 0 1 4
07.02.19
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz/Ipek Soylu 0 2 3
07.02.19
Reka-Luca Jani/Adrienn Nagy 2 7 4 6
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic 1 63 6 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Lina Glushko/Maya Tahan 2 6 7
Madrie Le Roux/Chanel Simmonds 0 3 62
07.02.19
Anita Husaric/Jelena Simic 2 6 7
Ferdaous Bahri/Ons Jabeur 0 4 5
07.02.19
Eleonora Molinaro/Claudine Schaul 2 6 6
Claudia Cianci/Maria Ines Fonte 0 1 4
<