Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
John Isner 2 7 6 7
John Millman 1 62 74 64
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 5 73 4
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 4 4
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Paulo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 63
28.02.19
2. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 6 3 7
Malek Jaziri 1 3 6 62
28.02.19
2. Runde
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 3 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 62 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Roger Federer 2 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 66 4
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Gael Monfils 2 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 1 73 2
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Borna Coric 2 4 6 7
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6 2 61
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 64 71 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
3. Runde
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 0 1 2
28.02.19
3. Runde
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 5 3
28.02.19
3. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 6 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 2 5
28.02.19
3. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 2 7
Martin Redlicki 1 68 6 61
28.02.19
3. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 3 7
Evgeny Donskoy 1 3 6 5
28.02.19
3. Runde
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 4
28.02.19
3. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Peter Polansky 0 2 5
28.02.19
3. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 76 2 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Alessandro Petrone 2 3 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 6 3 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 3 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 0 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 5 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 1 63
28.02.19
2. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 4 7 7
Ivan Nedelko 1 6 5 64
28.02.19
2. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Nik Razborsek 0 64 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Faro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 1 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 3 0
28.02.19
2. Runde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 4 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Jacob Grills 2 4 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 1 6 3 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6 6
Joao Monteiro 1 1 75 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Lamine Ouahab 0 1 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 7 5 7
Julian Ocleppo 1 63 7 63
28.02.19
2. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Alexis Klegou 0 2 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 1 7 2 6 7 5
Anis Ghorbel Aufgabe 0 6 7 0
28.02.19
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 4 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 2 6 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 1 64
28.02.19
2. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Davide Tortora 0 0 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 3 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 3 7
Piotr Grynkowski 1 3 6 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 2 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 4 0
28.02.19
2. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7
Marko Miladinovic 0 2 61
28.02.19
2. Runde
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 3 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 2 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Albury Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 4 6 6
Vincent Stouff 1 6 1 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Harry Bourchier 2 3 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 1 6 4 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 3 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 3 6 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 7
Michael Look 0 64 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 0 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 3 6 4
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 6 1
Alexander Crnokrak Aufgabe 0 4 0
28.02.19
2. Runde
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 7 3 6
Dayne Kelly 1 64 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy M25 Trento Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Jeremy Jahn 2 3 6 6
Christopher Heyman 1 6 3 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 1 w/o
Tobias Simon 0
28.02.19
2. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 1 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 65 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 710 3 0
28.02.19
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 4 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 4 6 6
Ben Patael 1 6 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Pau Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
3. Runde
Steve Darcis 2 3 7 7
Mathias Bourgue 1 6 5 65
28.02.19
3. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 75 64 3
28.02.19
3. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 3 3
28.02.19
3. Runde
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 4 2
28.02.19
3. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 7 7
Tobias Kamke 0 65 63
28.02.19
3. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 1 74 3 5
28.02.19
3. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 62 4
28.02.19
3. Runde
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Yokohama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Yuichi Sugita 2 2 6 7
Dudi Sela 1 6 4 5
28.02.19
3. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 3 7 7
Go Soeda 1 6 5 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 2 4
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Andrew Harris 2 7 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 5 64
28.02.19
3. Runde
Andrew Harris 2 6 5 6
Gastao Elias 1 4 7 4
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 3 4
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Donna Vekic 2 6 7
Johanna Konta 0 3 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Sofia Kenin 2 6 4 7
Victoria Azarenka 1 4 6 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 7 6
Saisai Zheng 0 63 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
3. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 7
Kristie Ahn 0 1 62
28.02.19
3. Runde
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 1 4
28.02.19
3. Runde
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Taylor Townsend 0 1 1
28.02.19
3. Runde
Zarina Diyas 2 6 7
Kaia Kanepi 0 3 66
28.02.19
3. Runde
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 6
Caty McNally 0 64 1
28.02.19
3. Runde
Jennifer Brady 2 6 7
Alison Riske 0 3 64
28.02.19
3. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 2 2
28.02.19
3. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 1 6 7
Timea Bacsinszky 1 6 2 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 4 6 6
Amanda Carreras 1 6 2 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 2 1
28.02.19
1. Runde
Gaia Sanesi 2 7 2 7
Ioana Gaspar 1 66 6 66
28.02.19
2. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 2 0
28.02.19
2. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 1 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 5 6 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Camilla Scala 2 0 6 6
Nika Radisic 1 6 4 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 6 6
Daniela Vismane 1 64 76 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Pia Cuk 2 6 6 7
Misaki Matsuda 1 72 1 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Silvia Njiric 2 3 6 6
Sinja Kraus 1 6 2 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 0
28.02.19
2. Runde
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Arianne Hartono 2 6 3 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 3 6 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 4 6 6
Daria Lodikova 1 6 3 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 7
Andrea Ka 0 2 66
28.02.19
2. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 1 1 71 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W15 Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 4 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 2 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Shou Na Mu 0 3 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 7
Siqi Cao 0 2 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Wushuang Zheng 1 6
Ziyue Sun Aufgabe 0 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 1 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Sohyun Park 2 4 6 6
Meiqi Guo 1 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Ulyana Ayzatulina 2 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 64
28.02.19
2. Runde
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 4 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 4 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Shalimar Talbi 1 6
Alina Silich Aufgabe 0 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 0 0
28.02.19
2. Runde
Laura Maluniakova 2 1 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 3 62
28.02.19
2. Runde
Nikola Breckova 2 6 7
Jelena Simic 0 3 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 7 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 7
Julie Gervais 0 2 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6 7
Antonia Lottner 1 76 3 65
28.02.19
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 1 5
Jessika Ponchet Aufgabe 0 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 1 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 7 6
Chloe Paquet 0 63 4
28.02.19
2. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 2 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Manon Leonard 2 7 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 611 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
2. Runde
Arina Rodionova 2 6 2 6
Daria Kruzhkova 1 3 6 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6 7
Liudmila Samsonova 1 3 76 62
28.02.19
2. Runde
Maryna Zanevska 2 5 6 7
Dalma Galfi 1 7 4 64
28.02.19
2. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 4 1
28.02.19
2. Runde
Olga Doroshina 2 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 5 3
28.02.19
2. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 63
28.02.19
2. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 3 7 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 6 67 2
28.02.19
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 5 6 12
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 1 7 4 10
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 2 5 6 10
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 7 4 7
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 65 4
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Marcel Granollers/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Robert Lindstedt/Frances Tiafoe 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Paulo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Federico Delbonis/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Pablo Cuevas/Horacio Zeballos 0 4 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 7 6 10
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Fernando Verdasco 1 63 75 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 4 7 10
Kamil Majchrzak/Jurgen Zopp 1 6 65 8
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Jc Aragone/Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Sem Verbeek 0 2 4
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Miomir Kecmanovic/Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris/Ruan Roelofse 0 64 3
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Darian King/Hunter Reese 2 7 4 10
Christopher Eubanks/Thai Kwiatkowski 1 65 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Pau Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 2 6 10
Gerard Granollers/Lucas Miedler 1 6 3 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6 15
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 75 2 13
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow 2 3 6 10
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid 1 6 3 7
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Alexis Musialek/Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 5 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys 1 65 7 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Yokohama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 7 7
John-Paul Fruttero/David Perez Sanz 0 5 64
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Moez Echargui/Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 62 4
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Yunseong Chung/Soon-Woo Kwon 2 3 7 10
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 1 6 5 4
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai/Bernardo Saraiva 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez 2 5 6 11
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 1 7 2 9
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang 0 3 0
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria/Christina Mchale 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Nicole Gibbs/Asia Muhammad 2 3 6 13
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 1 6 3 11
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Taylor Townsend/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 2 3
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara 0 3 0
28.02.19
Viertelfinale
Kristyna Pliskova/Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 1 11
Xinyun Han/Priscilla Hon 1 2 6 9
<