Indian Wells | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Gael Monfils | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Milos Raonic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Giron | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zverev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilles Simon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | 72 | 4 | 65 | |||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laslo Djere | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
Drummondville Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Vincent Millot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Peck | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Baadi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jared Hiltzik | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Dennis Novikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis David Martinez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin King | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justin Boulais | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Evan King | 1 | 60 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Goransson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oleg Prihodko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jordi Walder | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kosuke Okagaki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luis Gomar Monio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamael Chaudhry | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Arcadia | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Ross | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bryan Kulikov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aron Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julian Noah Steinhausen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jacob Bullard | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Talac | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bryce Pereira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Vittar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Korey Lovett | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Grey Hamilton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Ferreira BRA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Courtney John Lock | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aditya Gupta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Renard | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Trocker | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andres Urrea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Garcia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco De Rossi | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hillel Rousseau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riaan Du Toit | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Valencia | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Baker Newman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Shamma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rowland Phillips | 1 | 74 | 4 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Philip Bachmaier | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domen Gostincar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Doha | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Szintai | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 1 | 5 | 74 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Lavaud | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasper Felix Schiefer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Szintai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taym Alazmeh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 1 | 6 | 61 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Richard Zusman | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Nishi Tokyo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sota Fujii | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M15 Poitiers | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stuart Parker | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Mansson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxence Beauge | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Bertimon | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emilien Voisin | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Clement Larriere | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Bouquet | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Clement Larriere | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Pontico | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Bayard | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Delage | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ugo Blanchet | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Alexis Klegou Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Blanchet | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Boureau | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Kyrian Jacquet | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Paul Cayre Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tony Bourcet | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Porec | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Deni Zmak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 3 | 71 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Sabanov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabor Borsos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Bessire | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 0 | 61 | 63 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 72 | 5 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Bessire | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Gibril Diarra | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Constantin Schmitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Bangratz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luka Mrsic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Portimao | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boris Pokotilov | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Araujo | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Guerreiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sao Thiago | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Batista | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Tiago Torres | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ken Onishi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 7 | 4 | 17 | ||||
Federico Iannaccone | 1 | 63 | 6 | 15 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Haadin Bava | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexis Gautier | 1 | 1 | 77 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | ||||
George Tsivadze | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ali Dawani | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Abou Boutros | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Diep | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Florent Diep | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Manfred Fellin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dennis Uspensky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Vasko Mladenov | 1 | 6 | 66 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vasko Mladenov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Alkotop | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bart Van Den Berg | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Amaury Delmas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
M25 Bakersfield | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Robles | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zdenek Derkas | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alexios Halebian | 0 | ||||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Fox | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
William Griffith | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Abraham Asaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eric Hadigian | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrew Watson | 1 | def. | ||||||
Nathan Kwon | 0 | ||||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isaiah Strode | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagatay Sami Soke | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jacob Dunbar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Moser | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Danny Thomas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kooros Ghasemi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brandon Perez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Oleksiy Arovin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Angus Bradshaw | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M25+H Kazan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Vasilenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Agafonov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karl Kiur Saar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Philipp Klimov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kenneth Raisma | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Niklas Johansson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bulat Galiev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Budanov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Phoenix Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fabrice Martin | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Ryan Harrison | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Gianluigi Quinzi Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Go Soeda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Peliwo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinmu Zhou | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zihao Xia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Guadalajara | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Bogdan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiyu Wang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Indian Wells | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Venus Williams | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christina Mchale | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Mona Barthel | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Julia Goerges | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Anett Kontaveit | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Anastasija Sevastova Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Rose Collins | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 3. Runde |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Mariya Poduraeva | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Sauvant | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuana Tinaztepe | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Laguza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sabrina Rittberger | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Melis Yasar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yolande Leacock | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Milovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Panfilov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Tanasescu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Enola Chiesa | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andjela Jocovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Tarasova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Arcadia | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christina Shakovets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Kosan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mary Closs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Marmorstein | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katrina Scott | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jenna Defalco | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Stephanie Kent | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tricia Mar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Midori Castillo Meza | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Holly Verner | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Micheline Aubuchon | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shatoo Mohamad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Baranovski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hailey Wilcox | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Stewart | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxi Duncan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Audrey Ann Blakely | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Regalado Macias | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Rivera Corado | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kelly Williford | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Eugenia Ganga | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Kuprina | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Raphaelle Lacasse | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rushri Wijesundera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvana Rivero | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lara Escauriza | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Plazas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anais Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Amelia Fortescue | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W15 Gonesse | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diana Martynov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philippine Picard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Nastassja Burnett | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nastassja Burnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Courcoux | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Constance Sibille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Nicault | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Constance Sibille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Lollia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axana Mareen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justine Pysson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Justine Pysson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Loliee | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ines Nicault | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Catherine Chantraine | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Popescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natea Bizet | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olga Helmi | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Popescu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aminata Sall | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Albina Khabibulina | 1 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Aminata Sall | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Horackova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luna Meers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Ivania Martinich | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Karolina Vlckova | 1 | 6 | 61 | 6 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivania Martinich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Federica Prati | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amber Washington | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paulina Jastrzebska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle De Groot | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Casteleyn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luna Meers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ola Abou Zekry | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu Shan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Vlkovska | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Yu Shan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Baravi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Jastrzebska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karolina Vlckova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Doroteja Joksovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amber Washington | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabrielle Clairotte | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Dagmar Dudlakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eline Audenaert | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dagmar Dudlakova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Manon Peral | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Angelina Graovac Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Chiara Grimm | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chiara Grimm | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elpida Malamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Duerst | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heydi Doldan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Melgers | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Doldan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manon Peral | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Ruxandra Schech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tiscornia | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruxandra Schech | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Emily Seibold | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Maria Ines Fonte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elpida Malamou | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Ines Fonte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabella Tiscornia | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Minami Akiyama | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
W25 Nishi Tama | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
So-Ra Lee | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumire Ri | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Matsubara | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1 | 2 | 73 | 10 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Werner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation |
Quinn Gleason | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alicia Barnett Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tara Moore | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Azusa Yasaki | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Sao Paulo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Bossi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Lee | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaly Kurata | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayla Day | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabelle Wallace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcela Bueno | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W25+H Kazan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Palkina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Polina Monova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iryna Shymanovich | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Frolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kruzhkova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Scholsen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gyulnara Nazarova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nigina Abduraimova | 1 | 6 | 62 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Polina Leykina Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dalila Spiteri | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michaela Honcova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
W60 Shenzhen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wanning Zhu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xuliu Sun | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Ling Zhang | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianhui Tang | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Meiling Wang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Berfu Cengiz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Indian Wells | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 2. Runde |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Pouille/Stan Wawrinka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 2. Runde |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
11.03.19 2. Runde |
Nikola Mektic/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 1 | 6 | 67 | 11 | |||||
Guadalajara | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Jacqueline Cako/Renata Zarazua | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Blinkova/Alexandra Panova | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Olga Danilovic/Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sara Errani/Oksana Kalashnikova | 1 | 68 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1. Runde |
Veronika Kudermetova/Mandy Minella | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Indian Wells | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 2. Runde |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang | 1 | 62 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 2. Runde |
Kiki Bertens/Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske | 0 | 4 | 0 |