Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
3. Runde
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 3 4
12.03.19
3. Runde
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 1
12.03.19
3. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic 0 4 4
12.03.19
3. Runde
John Isner 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 3 4
12.03.19
3. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 3 2
12.03.19
3. Runde
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 3
12.03.19
3. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Andrey Rublev 0 5 3
12.03.19
3. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 4 6 6
Kei Nishikori 1 6 4 3
12.03.19
3. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 2 74 1
12.03.19
2. Runde
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 4 6
Renzo Olivo 1 1 6 4
12.03.19
2. Runde
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7 7
Liam Draxl 1 72 5 63
12.03.19
2. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 1
12.03.19
2. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 2 3
12.03.19
2. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 2 2
12.03.19
2. Runde
Roberto Cid 2 7 2 6
Borna Gojo 1 63 6 4
12.03.19
2. Runde
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 7
Liam Broady 0 2 64
12.03.19
1. Runde
Evan Song 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 2 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Pavel Krainik 0 66 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 3
12.03.19
2. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Bastian Trinker 2 6 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 4 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 2 1
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 0 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Luca Gelhardt 2 3 7 12
Louroi Martinez 1 6 61 10
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Sarp Agabigun 2 2 7 10
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 6 63 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Takeru Yuzuki 0 2 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 4 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 4 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 1
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Arcadia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 3 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 3 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Aron Hiltzik 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 64 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 7
Aditya Gupta 0 4 5
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 0 2 0
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Jody Maginley 2 6 4 10
Sam Taylor 1 3 6 7
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 3 0
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Grey Hamilton 2 7 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 2 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 2 7 6
Junior A. Ore 1 6 62 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Naoki Nakagawa 2 4 6 10
Joao Hinsching 1 6 3 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 0
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 3 10
Andres Urrea 1 4 6 6
12.03.19
1. Runde
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 4 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Jean Thirouin 2 6 1 10
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 3 6 8
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 4 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Aaron Schmid 2 4 7 6
Stephan Gerritsen 1 6 65 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6 10
Mikal Statham 1 73 1 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 0 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 0 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Marek Semjan 2 7 7
George Loffhagen 0 60 63
12.03.19
1. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 0 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 62 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa 0 2 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov 2 3 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 3 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Adrian Obert 1 7 4
Jacob Grills Aufgabe 0 6
12.03.19
1. Runde
Dominik Boehler 2 6 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 67
12.03.19
1. Runde
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Guy Den Heijer 2 4 7 6
Michal Konecny 1 6 63 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 1 7 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 1 6 65 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs 2 3 6 7
Tomas Machac 1 6 3 63
12.03.19
1. Runde
Michiel De Krom 2 6 3 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 3 6 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 3 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 2 6
Moez Echargui 1 2 6 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 0 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 7
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Nishi Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Gengo Kikuchi 2 4 7 10
Masaya Kobayashi 1 6 5 6
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 2 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Aoran Wang 2 7 3 10
Cing-Yang Meng 1 64 6 8
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 2 10
Sho Katayama 1 4 6 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Blake Ellis 2 7 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 63 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 1 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 1 3 77 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 2 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Kousuke Ogura 2 1 7 10
Fuya Kimoto 1 6 65 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 7
Niels Lootsma 0 3 65
12.03.19
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 1 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 4 7 7
Dan Added 1 6 61 64
12.03.19
1. Runde
Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy 2 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Porec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 6 1 6
Nerman Fatic 1 1 6 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 2 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 4 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Duje Kekez 2 3 7 7
Roko Horvat 1 6 61 63
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Deni Zmak 0 3 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Pascal Meis 0 1 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Pavel Nejedly 2 1 7 6
Admir Kalender 1 6 5 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Qun Gao 0 3 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 4 0
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 1 1
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 2 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 5 6
Jeroen Vanneste 1 5 7 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Luka Mrsic 2 6 1 11
Mike Urbanija 1 4 6 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Portimao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 3 5
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 3 0
12.03.19
1. Runde
Finn Tearney 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 1 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich 0 2 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 1 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Rafael Matos 2 6 5 12
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 0 7 10
12.03.19
1. Runde
Paul Oosterbaan 2 7 4 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 5 6 1
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 3 1
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Marek Gengel 2 2 6 10
Luke Johnson 1 6 4 7
12.03.19
1. Runde
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6 6
Alexander Donski 1 3 78 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 65
12.03.19
1. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Dominik Palan 2 4 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 1 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 4 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 4 62
12.03.19
1. Runde
Paul Woerner 1 3 7 5
Omar Salman Aufgabe 0 6 5 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 1 7 6
Vaclav Safranek Aufgabe 0 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Bakersfield Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Evan Zhu 0 64 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 3 0
12.03.19
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Maxwell Mckennon 0 4 61
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Zdenek Derkas 2 7 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 65 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Ryan Peniston 2 4 7 10
Danny Thomas 1 6 61 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Drew Baird 0 5 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Errol Smith 2 2 6 10
David Fox 1 6 1 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 4 1
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 3 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 1 0
12.03.19
1. Runde
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 3 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M25+H Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 3 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 0 1
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 1 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 1 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 4 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 6 65 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Mikalai Haliak 2 1 6 10
Philipp Klimov 1 6 4 6
12.03.19
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 2 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 3 6 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Niklas Johansson 0 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Phoenix Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Lukas Lacko 2 5 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 7 4 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 4 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Jozef Kovalik 1 6 2
Denis Istomin Aufgabe 0 3 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 3
Alexei Popyrin Aufgabe 0 1 0
12.03.19
1. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Mikael Ymer 0 63 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 3 6 6
Jason Jung 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
2. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 4
12.03.19
2. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Viktor Galovic 2 7 4 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 5 6 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Yibing Wu 0 4 4
12.03.19
2. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 1 1
12.03.19
2. Runde
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 2 2
12.03.19
2. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 3 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 6 0 4
12.03.19
2. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 6 2 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 3 6 3
12.03.19
2. Runde
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 3 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Max Purcell 2 7 7
Guilherme Clezar 0 63 63
12.03.19
2. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Guadalajara Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria 1 6 4
Zarina Diyas Aufgabe 0 2 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Sara Errani 2 6 7
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 3 66
12.03.19
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 2 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 1 6 0
12.03.19
1. Runde
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 1 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 4 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 4 7 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 5 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 1 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 4 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
4. Runde
Venus Williams 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 4
12.03.19
4. Runde
Angelique Kerber 2 6 4 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 1 6 4
12.03.19
4. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 4 6
Anett Kontaveit 1 60 6 2
12.03.19
4. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 5 6 6
Kiki Bertens 1 7 1 4
12.03.19
4. Runde
Elina Svitolina 2 7 5 6
Ashleigh Barty 1 68 7 4
12.03.19
4. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 3 1
12.03.19
4. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 3 6
Simona Halep 1 2 6 2
12.03.19
4. Runde
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 7 6
Qiang Wang 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Barbora Miklova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 63 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 2 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Xenia Knoll 0 4 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 4 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 3 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Melis Yasar 2 7 7
Maria Tanasescu 0 5 5
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 3 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Sofia Milatova 2 1 6 11
Anna Laguza 1 6 4 9
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 3 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Andjela Jocovic 2 7 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Arcadia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 1 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 2 6 6
Alexa Ryngler 1 6 2 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6 7
Nikki Redelijk 1 1 74 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 1 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Joelle Kissell 2 6 4 7
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 4 6 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 3 0
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 7 7
Roosh Wijesundera 0 5 64
12.03.19
1. Runde
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 70 3 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 2 2 6 10
Noelia Zeballos 1 6 3 5
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Kelly Williford 2 7 7
Jessica Plazas 0 62 64
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 3 6 14
Lara Escauriza 1 6 2 12
12.03.19
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Mixcoatl Trabulse Garcia 0 0 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Emily Appleton 2 6 1 6
Alexandra Perper 1 4 6 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Safiya Carrington 2 6 4 7
Tiffany William 1 1 6 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Karolina Berankova 2 7 6
Monica Robinson 0 63 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Anais Kikuchi 2 0 7 10
Melisa Morales 1 6 62 8
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 0 1 0
12.03.19
1. Runde
Lea Ma 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Gonesse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Priscilla Heise 2 7 6
Emma Lene 0 5 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 4 6 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 3 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 2 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Leonie Kung 0 4 63
12.03.19
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 0 2 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 4 0
12.03.19
1. Runde
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 2 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 2 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 64 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 4 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Federica Bilardo 0 66 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova 1 1 7 3
Mirjam Bjorklund Aufgabe 0 6 5 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 6 4 6
Francisca Jorge 1 1 6 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Dominique Karregat 0 68 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Ana Makatsaria 2 6 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 75 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Nishi Tama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Nudnida Luangnam 2 7 6
Miyu Nakashima 0 63 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 2 1
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 1 10
Kai-Chen Chang 1 2 6 6
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Catherine Harrison 2 6 1 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 4 6 7
12.03.19
1. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Misaki Matsuda 0 0 5
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 1 7 11
Akiko Omae 1 6 5 9
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Emina Bektas 2 6 3 10
Erika Sema 1 4 6 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6 6
Anna Morgina 1 2 73 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 3
Anna Ureke Aufgabe 0 1 0
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 5 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Momoko Kobori 2 7 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 5 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Hua-Chen Lee 0 3 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W25 Sao Paulo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 1 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 1 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Chloe Paquet 2 6 3 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 3 6 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Jessica Ho 2 7 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 5 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 3 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Louisa Chirico 2 6 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 3 63
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 5 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25+H Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 4 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 1
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Vivian Heisen 2 7 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 0 62 1
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 7
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 64
12.03.19
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Olga Doroshina 0 4 63
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 6
Alina Charaeva 0 5 1
12.03.19
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 74 4 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 2 13
Anastasia Frolova 1 0 6 11
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Sofya Lansere 1 6 4
Polina Monova Aufgabe 0 3 3
12.03.19
1. Runde
Azaliya Badegyeva 2 7 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 5 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W60 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 7 1 7
Yue Yuan 1 5 6 65
12.03.19
1. Runde
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 2 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 3 6 10
Eudice Wong Chong 1 6 3 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Jana Cepelova 2 7 6
Xinyun Han 0 5 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Kyoka Okamura 2 7 6
Xinyu Gao 0 5 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 3
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 2 4
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 5 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Shuyue Ma 2 6 1 6
Harmony Tan 1 0 6 2
12.03.19
Qualifikation
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
2. Runde
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 7 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Reilly Opelka 0 66 3
12.03.19
2. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 3 6 10
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 6 3 3
12.03.19
Viertelfinale
Novak Djokovic/Fabio Fognini 2 7 2 10
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 66 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Frank Dancevic/Florin Mergea 2 7 7
Justin Boulais/Joshua Peck 0 67 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Andre Goransson/Nathan Pasha 2 6 7
Steven Diez/Nikola Milojevic 0 3 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 6
Yecong He/Fajing Sun 0 5 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Guadalajara Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
1. Runde
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 4 10
Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Kania 1 2 6 6
12.03.19
1. Runde
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 4 10
Conny Perrin/Sofya Zhuk 1 1 6 4
12.03.19
1. Runde
Sharon Fichman/Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos/Laura Pigossi 0 5 2
12.03.19
1. Runde
Anna Danilina/Erin Routliffe 2 7 6
Nao Hibino/Desirae Krawczyk 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.19
Viertelfinale
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 4 6 11
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 1 6 2 9
12.03.19
Viertelfinale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 0 3 2
<