Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2. Runde
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Daniel Brands 0 1 3
20.03.19
2. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 4 2
20.03.19
2. Runde
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 3 1
20.03.19
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 7 3 7
Corentin Moutet 1 5 6 5
20.03.19
2. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 2
20.03.19
2. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 4
20.03.19
2. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 4 1
20.03.19
2. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 3 73 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Cristian Rodriguez 2 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 6 66 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Takeru Yuzuki 0 4 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 3 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Yan Sabanin 2 6 4 7
Kirill Kivattsev 1 3 6 64
20.03.19
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 0 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 7
Lenny Hampel 0 0 64
20.03.19
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 65 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 3 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 4 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Georg Winkler 2 1 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Junior A. Ore 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 3 6
Matic Spec 1 3 6 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 1 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 4 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Andrew Watson 2 7 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 62 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 2 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Luis Patino 0 4 68
20.03.19
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 2 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 2 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Kento Takeuchi 2 1 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 1 6 4 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Takuto Niki 2 3 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 1 6 4 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 3 6
Kousuke Ogura 1 3 6 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 2 6 6
Yunosuke Tanaka 1 6 3 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 1 6 1 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Masamichi Imamura 2 7 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 63 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Naoki Tajima 2 4 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 6 1 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Takuya Kumasaka 2 3 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 1 6 1 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 6
Michael Look 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bahrain M15 Manama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2. Runde
Jeson Patrombon 2 7 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 67 4
20.03.19
2. Runde
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 3 3
20.03.19
2. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 1 3
20.03.19
2. Runde
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 1 2
20.03.19
2. Runde
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 2
20.03.19
2. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 4 2
20.03.19
2. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 2
20.03.19
2. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 1 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Australia M15 Mornington Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 4 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 1 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
James Frawley 2 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 1 6 0 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Kazuma Kawachi 2 3 6 6
Brandon Walkin 1 6 3 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6 6
Mislav Bosnjak 1 610 75 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo 2 3 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 6 3 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Stephen Kaldawi 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 2 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Thomas Bosancic 2 6 4 6
Cameron Green 1 3 6 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Matyas Fuele 2 7 3 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 65 6 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 2 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Murcia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 2 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 4 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia 0 0 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 4 7
Alexander Weis 1 2 6 610
20.03.19
1. Runde
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 4 6 6
Hugo Largo 1 6 2 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 4 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Pinamar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Franco Agamenone 2 4 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 6 4 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Gaston Tonello 0 1 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 3 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 5 6
Esteban Bruna 1 2 7 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Quinta Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 4 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia 2 5 6 7
Rafael Matos 1 7 4 63
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 2 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 7
Goncalo Falcao 0 2 61
20.03.19
1. Runde
Finn Tearney 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Michel Vernier 2 6 4 6
Anton Matusevich 1 4 6 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 3 72 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 4 6 7
Tiago Cacao 1 6 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 3 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Luis Faria 2 6 3 6
Daniel Batista 1 1 6 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 1 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 4 6
Peter Bothwell 1 2 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 4 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 1 6 3 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Pascal Meis 2 7 5 6
Davide Galoppini 1 63 7 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 0 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Roko Horvat 0 0 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 5 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 5 6 6
Admir Kalender 1 7 3 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Marin Jurkovic 0 2 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Ivan Karlo Ban 0 0 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 2 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 4 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 1 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 3 6
Matej Sabanov 1 4 6 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 3 7 6
Mike Urbanija 1 6 5 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 3 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Nikola Basic 0 0 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Igor Sijsling 1 6
Kai Wehnelt Aufgabe 0 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 1 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 7
Claudio Fortuna 0 5 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 0 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 3 7 6
Francesco Forti 1 6 65 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Davide Tortora 0 3 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 1 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 1 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Patrik Nema 0 4 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 7
Maxime Mora 0 64 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Calabasas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Takanyi Garanganga 2 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 6 4 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 4 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 1 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 3 6 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Isaiah Strode 2 4 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 4 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Eric Hahn 0 2 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 7
Antoine Bellier 0 1 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Alen Avidzba 2 5 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 7 3 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Keegan Smith 2 7 4 7
Sekou Bangoura 1 64 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 3 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev 1 4 7 2
Nicola Kuhn Aufgabe 0 6 5 2
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 4
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Lukas Lacko 1 w/o
Denis Istomin 0
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 0 3 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 4 2
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 63 4
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 7
Lloyd Harris 0 65 62
20.03.19
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 1 2
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 4 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 4 3
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7
Marcel Granollers 0 3 64
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 4 4
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 5 4
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Casper Ruud 2 6 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 72 2 2
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Mikael Ymer 2 6 5 6
Noah Rubin 1 4 7 2
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 61 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhangjiagang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
2. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 2
20.03.19
2. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 2 4
20.03.19
2. Runde
Stefano Napolitano 2 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 1 6 3 4
20.03.19
2. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 4
20.03.19
2. Runde
Andrew Harris 2 6 6 7
Brayden Schnur 1 4 72 66
20.03.19
2. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 3 3
20.03.19
2. Runde
Max Purcell 2 4 7 6
Go Soeda 1 6 64 1
20.03.19
2. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 4 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 6 5 2
20.03.19
2. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 66 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 3 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 4 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Pauline Parmentier 2 4 6 7
Margarita Gasparyan 1 6 1 64
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 2 4
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Laura Siegemund 2 3 6 6
Polona Hercog 1 6 2 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 3 6
Dominika Cibulkova 1 2 6 4
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 1 7 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 6 5 64
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Misaki Doi 2 3 7 6
Mandy Minella 1 6 5 4
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 0 3
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 7
Mona Barthel 0 5 5
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 3 0
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Sachia Vickery 2 7 6
Iga Swiatek 0 62 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 4 6 7
Kirsten Flipkens 1 6 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 1 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 3 4
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 1 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 4 6
Aleksandra Krunic 1 3 6 0
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 4 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 3 1
20.03.19
Qualifikation
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 4 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 4 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Monica Puig 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 7 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 64 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Cristina Ene 2 1 6 6
Bojana Klincov 1 6 3 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Charlotte Roemer 2 7 7
Zeynep Sonmez 0 5 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 0 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 3 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 4 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6
Gergana Topalova Aufgabe 0 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 1 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Johana Markova 2 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 0 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Raffaela Alhach 0 2 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Aida Garcia Mendez 0 0 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 7
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 0 64
20.03.19
1. Runde
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 4 6 6
Madison Westby 1 6 3 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Karolina Berankova 2 2 6 6
Melisa Morales 1 6 4 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Mikhailuk 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Le Havre Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 2 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 0 2 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 7
Ines Nicault 0 0 63
20.03.19
1. Runde
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Juliette Loliee 0 3 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 1 1 74 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Svenja Ochsner 2 4 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 1 6 4 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Emeline Dartron 2 6 2 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 4 6 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 3 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 1 1 6 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Diana Martynov 2 6 4 6
Gabriela Horackova 1 3 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Julia Wachaczyk 2 7 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 63 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Lena Lutzeier 1 7
Claudia Coppola Aufgabe 0 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 2 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono 2 6 7
Anastasiya Komardina 0 1 66
20.03.19
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 4 6 7
Eva Vedder 1 6 3 68
20.03.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 1 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 5 6 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 1 75 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Anna Kubareva 1 2 7 2
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko Aufgabe 0 6 5 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Barbora Matusova 2 7 6
Martina Pradova 0 5 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 2 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Ivana Topcic 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 3 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W15 Xiamen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Meiting Liu 0 1 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 2 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 2 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Ziyue Sun 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 5 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 0 3
20.03.19
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 7
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 5 63
20.03.19
1. Runde
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 4 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 5 6 6
Michiru Furuya 1 7 0 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 7
Sabastiani Leon 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Australia W25 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 3 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 3 7
Abbie Myers 1 4 6 65
20.03.19
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 1 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 3 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 3 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 3 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 1 6 3 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkov 0 0 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis 2 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 1 6 3 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 5 6
Alexandra Bozovic 1 3 7 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 7 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W25 Curitiba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 4 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 4 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Daniela Seguel 2 6 7
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 1 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Louisa Chirico 2 5 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 7 1 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 4 6 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 6 2 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 1 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 4 6
Danka Kovinic 1 5 6 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Fernanda Brito 0 4 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 2 7 6
Erika Sema 1 6 5 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jing-Jing Lu 2 3 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 6 3 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 3 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 1 1
20.03.19
1. Runde
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 1 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Mayo Hibi 2 6 4 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 0 6 2
20.03.19
1. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 1 7 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 5 65
20.03.19
1. Runde
Gabriella Taylor 2 7 4 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 63 6 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 7 6
Emina Bektas 1 71 5 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 7 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 2 11
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys 1 4 6 9
20.03.19
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 4 6 10
Matt Reid/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 3 7
20.03.19
1. Runde
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 65 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Evan Furness/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 0 2 611
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Roman Safiullin 0 3 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez 2 1 6 10
Philipp Oswald/Leander Paes 1 6 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhangjiagang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
1. Runde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 4 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 2 7 11
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 1 6 65 9
20.03.19
1. Runde
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson 1 w/o
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Brayden Schnur 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 3 10
Hiroki Moriya/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 4 6 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Luca Margaroli/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 4 10
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva 1 2 6 5
<