Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Barletta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Viktor Galovic 2 6 7
Filip Horansky 0 4 63
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 64 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Marrakech Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Pablo Andujar 1 w/o
Jiri Vesely 0
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Gilles Simon 2 6 7
Taro Daniel 0 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 4 7
David Poljak 1 1 6 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 62 1
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Louis Wessels 2 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 6 4 4
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Tomas Machac 1 6 8 6 2
Daniel Altmaier Aufgabe 0 7 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Adam El Mihdawy 2 1 6 7
Jean Thirouin 1 6 3 67
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 5 6
Hugo Grenier 1 2 7 2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 7 6
Gabriel Petit 1 72 5 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Reus Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Rafael Matos 2 6 7
Orlando Luz 0 4 64
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Johan Nikles 2 7 2 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 65 6 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Eduardo Struvay 2 7 6 6
Michal Dembek 1 64 77 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 4 4
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Sunrise Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 6 62 1
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Ritschard 2 1 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 6 2 2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 4 6
Harrison Adams 1 4 6 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Korda 1 w/o
Sekou Bangoura 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M25 Matsuyama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Takuto Niki 2 6 7
Gage Brymer 0 4 5
12.04.19
2. Runde
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 2 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 4 4
12.04.19
2. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 1 0
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 2 7 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 66 3
12.04.19
2. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 5 2
12.04.19
2. Runde
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 3 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 2 2
12.04.19
2. Runde
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 3
12.04.19
2. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 5 3
12.04.19
2. Runde
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 2 4
12.04.19
2. Runde
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Dejan Katic 2 3 6 7
Timofey Skatov 1 6 2 65
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 2 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 3 6 63
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 3 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 3 6 2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6 6
Andrey Golubev 1 4 78 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 2 4
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1 w/o
Julian Lenz 0
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 2 4
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 2 78 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria M25+H Abuja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 63 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 3 7
Benjamin Lock 1 3 6 64
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Dan Added 2 7 6
William Bushamuka 0 65 4
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Murcia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6 7
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 1 73 62
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Kimmer Coppejans 2 1 7 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 6 68 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 64 4
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 1 63 75 4
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Go Soeda 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 63 1
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 65 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 66 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Sam Querrey 2 7 7
Janko Tipsarevic 0 66 64
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Bogota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 76 2 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Sara Errani 0 1 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 1 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 2 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Lugano Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 1
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Kristyna Pliskova 2 4 6 7
Svetlana Kuznetsova 1 6 3 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Fiona Ferro 2 7 7
Stefanie Voegele 0 5 65
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Iga Swiatek 2 4 6 6
Vera Lapko 1 6 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Jenny Duerst 2 6 7
Mariana Drazic 0 2 63
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Joanne Zuger 2 6 4 6
Manca Pislak 1 4 6 2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Sohyun Park 2 6 4 7
Irina Cantos Siemers 1 4 6 65
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Lexie Stevens 2 4 7 6
Karolina Kubanova 1 6 65 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Dasha Kourkina 0 3 4
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 2 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 4 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 7 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Susanne Celik 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 2 2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 7
Barbara Bonic 0 2 68
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 7 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 2 1
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 5 7 6
Anastasia Zakharova 1 7 64 1
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Daria Kruzhkova 2 4 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 6 1 2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 7
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Amanda Carreras 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 64 4
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 1 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Marie Temin 2 7 6
Andreea Velcea 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong W25 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Eri Hozumi 2 7 5 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 64 7 1
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 4 2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Momoko Kobori 2 6 7
Mai Hontama 0 0 64
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Shuyue Ma 2 6 5 7
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 3 7 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal W25 Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 4 2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 2 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 1
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 4
Maryna Zanevska Aufgabe 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Osaka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Akiko Omae 2 7 7
Joanna Garland 0 61 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 0 4
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 2 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Xiyu Wang 2 7 3 6
Xiaodi You 1 5 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Pelham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 3 1
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Barbora Krejcikova 2 7 6
Ann Li 0 63 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 2 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 4 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 1 6 4 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 4 4
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Robin Anderson 2 1 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 1 6 2 1
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W25+H Calvi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia 0 4 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 3 2
12.04.19
2. Runde
Lou Brouleau 2 6 7
Lucie Wargnier 0 2 66
12.04.19
2. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 7
Myrtille Georges 0 3 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Katie Swan 0 3 2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Anastasiya Komardina 1 5 1
Andrea Lazaro Garcia Aufgabe 0 7 1
12.04.19
2. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 4 2
12.04.19
2. Runde
Manon Leonard 1 6 1
Harmony Tan Aufgabe 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W25+H Tunis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 4
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 4 3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 3 1
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W60 Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
2. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 2 2
12.04.19
2. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 0 0
12.04.19
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Ilona Kremen 0 4 65
12.04.19
2. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 4 1
12.04.19
2. Runde
Jana Cepelova 2 6 3 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 4 6 2
12.04.19
2. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 4 1
12.04.19
2. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 2 4
12.04.19
2. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 6 3
Olga Ianchuk Aufgabe 0 1 0
12.04.19
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 5 3
12.04.19
2. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Barletta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Halbfinale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Oscar Otte/Andreas Siljestrom 0 3 3
12.04.19
Halbfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 2 7 4 10
Nikola Cacic/Jurij Rodionov 1 64 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Marrakech Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Halbfinale
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Malek Jaziri 0 3 2
12.04.19
Halbfinale
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor 2 1 6 10
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 1 6 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Murcia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Halbfinale
Marcus Daniell/David Marrero 2 4 6 10
Ariel Behar/Andrea Vavassori 1 6 3 2
12.04.19
Halbfinale
Rameez Junaid/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6 10
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 1 3 73 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 7
Jason Jung/Jimmy Wang 0 4 68
12.04.19
Halbfinale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 2 6 11
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 3 9
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Halbfinale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 0 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Bogota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Halbfinale
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 3
12.04.19
Halbfinale
Zoe Hives/Astra Sharma 2 5 6 10
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 1 7 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Lugano Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.19
Halbfinale
Sorana Cirstea/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky/Ylena In-Albon 0 4 3
<