Aix En Provence | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
James Ward | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 66 | 64 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albano Olivetti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kevin Krawietz | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kenny de Schepper | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Kanar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Dan Added | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jurgen Melzer | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
Braga Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luis Faria | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Gil | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Perez Sanz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Daniel Batista | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Sem Verbeek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bernardo Saraiva | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
Busan Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evan Song | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin King | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Roy Smith | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ji Sung Nam | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Seong Chan Hong | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 1 | 67 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhe Li | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Lee | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Zihao Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jung Ho Shin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fariduni Hamid | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Amar Avdovic | 1 | 6 | 65 | 9 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Robert Ziganshin Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Smolyakov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zlatan Bilic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yuriy Kryvoy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 1 | 6 | 67 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bulat Galiev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mate Voros | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Saba Purtseladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Max Houkes | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
M15 Buenos Aires | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezequiel Monferrer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victor Nunez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Barros | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Lopez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Benoit | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Julian Gimenez | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Berne | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Felipe Derdoy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valerio Aboian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Naser | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Crespo Piedra | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturo Langle | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yeudy Villar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Carter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Garcia | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Pozzi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Fox | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
William Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Younan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Robert Livi Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Kamisar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ciro Lampasas | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Shamma | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ian O'Jon | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tristan Da Lio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julian Noah Steinhausen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eric Hadigian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergis Kyratzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Delf Gohlke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lewei Cai | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippos Astreinidis | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Del Federico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiri Psaras | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Guarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Abdulla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harry Thursfield | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Toby D. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brandon Murphy | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Michael Jalpota Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Agious | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Braun | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ioannis Stamoulos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rotem Sobol | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
M15 Kampala | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexey Dubinin | 1 | 1 | 713 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Rishi Reddy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Okito Diamba | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Kevin Cheruiyot | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Ahmed Chaudary | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kevin Cheruiyot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dipanshu Garg | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Muthu Senthilkumar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Len Schouten | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Muthu Senthilkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Tsongo Pilipili | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Coutinho | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Len Schouten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demark Schulze | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebulime Sware | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issa Cuma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nkanku Mukeba | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Paul Ssekandi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebulime Sware | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarik Marc Kubach | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Karlskrona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Svensson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
John Harrison Richmond | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Edis Nokic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christoffer Solberg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Oliver Andersson | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Fredrik Utheim | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albin Ekenros | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Mateo Nunez Marquisio | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Stenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melker Isaksson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robin Thour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Din Radetinac | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Svensson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Rikard Roos | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Birgerson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Schultz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Almir Nokic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aron Sarenwald | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kevin Chahoud | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Marcus Mansson Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesper Klov Nilsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Zoric | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Las Palmas | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hien Pham | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Augusto Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Batlle | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Joe Herin | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Charles Force | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergio Barranco | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alex Blanchar | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chanon Phunsawat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Raffaele Giuliano | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Padilla Perez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Traviesa Mola | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lluis Dolz | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Romay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angel Sierra Malinowska | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Campana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pol Fernandez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
M15 Piestany | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Palovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Habsuda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Vajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juraj Pivoluska | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Sapala | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Lapin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andras Necz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michal Novansky | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Katuch | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Paulovcak | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Talac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noah Thurner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Arbet | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samo Polakovic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Philip Bachmaier | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominique Graf | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Kosec | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evzen Holis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Pjontek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sozopol | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petyr Kardzhiev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Radoslav Shandarov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Iliev | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rumen Andreev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Luckanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Venci Ivanov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Popovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Tsebrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Banicevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Damian | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Glinka | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Martin Atanasov Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioan Luca Vidan | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hristo Valeov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Llewelyn Bevan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luboslav Ivanchev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Ortega | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gauthier Cappello | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Melik Feler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Ortega | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koonwar Gupta | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Enache | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Koonwar Gupta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Antonio Borges | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Rikhardt Bierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Zakaria Ben Brahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin De Carvalho | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Elyes Marouani | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Roman Blokhin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M15 Troisdorf | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Joel Link | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Dietel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joel Link | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Hasan Ibrahim Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philippe Stoffels | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Hornung | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Luca Gelhardt | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
John Sperle | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kai Lemstra | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Knippling | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Maxime Pauwels | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Robin Lang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Albuszies | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Doering | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Walder | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Gewert | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Strelchenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Galimardanov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jim Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vilislav Bonev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Jim Walder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maximilian Dietel | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
M25 Pensacola | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Johnson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergey Belov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hillel Rousseau | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Andres Betancourt | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masaki Posey | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christopher Rosensteel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sacha Modica | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bernard | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Sorbo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Junior A. Ore | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Keist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Sinn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leighton Allen | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Neel Rajesh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Segura | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Aaron Schmid | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Korey Lovett | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karen Khachatryan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Runyu Zhao | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxwell Giddens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Vercelli | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tommaso Metti | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Corbo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Mosciatti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bu Yunchaokete | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Turco | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Corino | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Georg Winkler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Scotti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Giovanni Rizzuti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Procopio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Corrias | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bonassisa | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Dragoni | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pietro Schiavetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessio Demichelis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giuseppe La Vela | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Stefano Reitano | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 | |||||
M25 Wuhan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karunuday Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linang Xiao | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jianhui Li | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hao Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chenhe Li | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cing-Yang Meng | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Sheng Hao Zhou | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zhao Zhao | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Liran Chen | 1 | 71 | 4 | 8 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Yaojie Zeng Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruikai Wang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ray Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhett Purcell | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Radu Albot | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Gael Monfils | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Seppi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Martin Klizan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 60 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 0 | 68 | 64 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 1 | 78 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Rome Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Luca Margaroli | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Flavio Cobolli | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ante Pavic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Renzo Olivo | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Tak Khunn Wang Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 74 | 4 | 1 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Passaro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Skander Mansouri | 1 | 63 | 76 | 5 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brydan Klein | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Molcan | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Shymkent Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Andrey Golubev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gijs Brouwer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sergey Fomin | 1 | 1 | 74 | 0 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arjun Kadhe | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Dimitriy Voronin | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Patael | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 2. Runde |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 2. Runde |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.05.19 2. Runde |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 2. Runde |
Sloane Stephens | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Azarenka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.05.19 2. Runde |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pauline Parmentier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 2. Runde |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Danielle Rose Collins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.05.19 2. Runde |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 2. Runde |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
W100 Bonita Springs | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna Danilina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Belinda Woolcock | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cori Gauff | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Frantova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kayla Day | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lucie Hradecka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexa Glatch | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Deniz Paykoc | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Annika Chiara Rittberger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktoriya Gogol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Naumenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariame Toure | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Helena Narmont | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Chiara Merico | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Khodan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Oborina | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teona Urushadze | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xingchen Liu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Angelina Graovac | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | |||||
W15 Gothenburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Darya Lebesheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anette Munozova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Malm | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Engback | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Therese Ekdahl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olivia Alfredsson | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Molly Helgesson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilia Roslund | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matilda Lenngren | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Michele Temperli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maja Radenkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nathalie Johansson | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Klara Hajkova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Elin Vilen | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Jamshidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hilda Lundstedt | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hedda Gurholt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Smilla Kjaergaard | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Matylda Burylo | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Agnes Gustafsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nelly Mezan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fanny Norin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Carlsten | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitra Daliani | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandra Crump | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonna Schroeder | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marnellou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristin Yordanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyriaki Mitsou | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anamarija Spoljaric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kontolaimaki | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristyna Bedrnova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Anda Ghinga | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Nina Kruijer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Perla Nieuwboer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Helena Verbeeck | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodora Djordjevic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Susan Doldan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amel Sammari | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Heydi Doldan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidija Samardzic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Mio Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Covi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Elena Covi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mey Ayari | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Williamsburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sybille Gauvain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arijana Korac | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Ty Ana Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destiny Hankerson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Vanessa Ong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Nikolopoulou | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Sophia Hatton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Allen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaedan Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zoe Howard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nirvana Hankerson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Mackenzie Clark | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mara Schmidt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ashanti Campfield | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soon Seul | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Monzon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Lardies Vilarrubi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nadja Bay Christians | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Caroline Romeo | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | ||||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Palazon | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sarah Lee | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Anita Wagner Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniella Medvedeva | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Borbon Roca | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marta Custic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Obidos | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Schaeder | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Ivanov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Allen | 1 | 5 | 74 | 8 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Lou Adler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Neto | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Carson Branstine | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Calicchia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiia Likhacheva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sara Lanca | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Francisca Jorge | 1 | 60 | 7 | 8 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Allen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisha Khanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Rome | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ginevra Aprea | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Susanna Giovanardi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Cagnazzo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michaela Honcova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Pribylova | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Marchiani | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Karolayne Da Rosa | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Virginia Ciccone | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedetta Ortenzi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Tubello | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Giulia Carbonaro | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
W60 Fukuoka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Matsumoto | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Shuto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mei Yamaguchi | 1 | 610 | 6 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Miyamoto | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuuki Tanaka | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Michika Ozeki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momo Saitou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tara Moore | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erina Hayashi | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sakura Hondo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 76 | 2 | 6 | |||||
W60 Luan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiuyuan Li | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuo Feng | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jiahui Chen | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kotomi Takahata | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Siqi Cao | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
W80 Cagnes Sur | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sherazad Reix | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Alize Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Stefani | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alize Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1 | 63 | 6 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xiyu Wang | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Codino | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Voracova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Cascino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 1 | 6 | 62 | 10 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy/Gilles Simon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Juan Martin del Potro/Kei Nishikori | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fabio Fognini/Robert Lindstedt | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aliona Bolsova/Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kirsten Flipkens/Abigail Spears | 1 | 3 | 76 | 5 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andreea Mitu/Alexandra Panova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova | 1 | 6 | 66 | 8 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich/Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Daria Kasatkina/Anett Kontaveit | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |