Aix En Provence | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elias Ymer | 1 | 61 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Hassan | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gianluca Mager | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Braga Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 3. Runde |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
10.05.19 3. Runde |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
10.05.19 3. Runde |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Joao Menezes | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
10.05.19 3. Runde |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1 | 73 | 67 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 3. Runde |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.05.19 3. Runde |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.05.19 3. Runde |
Dominik Koepfer | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | ||||||||
10.05.19 3. Runde |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Busan Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yunseong Chung | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatsuma Ito | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Andrew Harris | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Go Soeda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Denys Klok | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Buenos Aires | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Vilaro | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
David Fox | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Christian Langmo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Flores | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gage Brymer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
M15 Kampala | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julius Tverijonas | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Simon Carr | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Muthu Senthilkumar | 1 | 6 | ||||||
S D Prajwal Dev Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryan James Storrie | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Karlskrona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Samuelsson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gustav Hansson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Gustav Hansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Gautier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Otto Virtanen | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Goran Markovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Goran Markovic | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Simon Yitbarek | 1 | 67 | 7 | 64 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
George Botezan | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Bellier | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
M15 Las Palmas | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Piestany | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 1 | 1 | 74 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Wojciech Marek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Liska | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martins Podzus | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Michal Konecny | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noah Thurner | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Sozopol | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Vasil Kirkov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 61 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Delage | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Troisdorf | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Schmitz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Pensacola | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gomez | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Mantilla | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nick Hardt | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jose Olivares | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M25 Prijedor | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Wilson Leite | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejan Katic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petar Pjevcevic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sijsling | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Gibril Diarra Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ljubomir Celebic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Thomas Bosancic Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robert Strombachs | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
M25 Vercelli | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franco Emanuel Egea | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evan Furness | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Filippo Moroni | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Wuhan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Yan Bai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fajing Sun | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Lu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shi Hong Zeng | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stan Wawrinka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Novak Djokovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Marin Cilic | 0 | ||||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Roger Federer | 1 | 6 | 611 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Zverev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Rome Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Gian Marco Moroni | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Filip Horansky Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Shymkent Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jay Clarke | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Belinda Bencic | 1 | 2 | 72 | 0 | |||||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sloane Stephens | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W100 Bonita Springs | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Taylor Townsend | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Renata Zarazua | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gabriela Lee | 1 | 7 | 4 | 61 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sachia Vickery | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Anderson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Whitney Osuigwe | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Claire Liu Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Whitney Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Townsend | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilay Yoruk | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Anastasiya Poplavska | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Gogol | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Marcela Zacarias | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Madison Westby | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Pauline Wuarin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 1 | 7 | 4 | 64 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexandra Vagramov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonore Tchakarova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Gothenburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alina Silich | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Nami Samavati | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Annick Melgers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Annick Melgers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celestine Avomo Ella | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lina Glushko | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Darya Astakhova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustina Chlpac | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Hering | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Ceschi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tucepi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Johana Markova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Borodulina | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Breckova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Radisic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Antonia Ruzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Williamsburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joelle Kissell | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Natasha Subhash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elaine Chervinsky | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Monzon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Dalma Galfi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Obidos | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Ka | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Roemer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oona Orpana | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Gaspar | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lucie Wargnier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Snigur | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 2. Runde |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Ho | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Rome | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dejana Radanovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Swan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Paula Ormaechea | 1 | 6 | 65 | 65 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teliana Pereira | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Fukuoka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Emina Bektas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Luan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Yingying Duan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Harrison | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W80 Cagnes Sur | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Timea Bacsinszky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Aix En Provence | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simone Bolelli/Guillermo Duran | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Kevin Krawietz/Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Braga Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Kimmer Coppejans/Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Koepfer/Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Gerard Granollers/Fabricio Neis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Martin Cuevas/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Busan Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Rome Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Nikola Cacic/Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luca Margaroli/Mark Vervoort | 1 | 78 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Shymkent Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Jurij Rodionov/Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov | 1 | 73 | 5 | 10 | |||||
Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.19 Halbfinale |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 |