Gwangju Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Seong Chan Hong | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jung-Woong Na | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Blake Ellis | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 71 | 2 | 62 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Chung | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kevin King | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maverick Banes | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Heilbronn Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Troicki | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Rubin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 1 | 7 | 65 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Brands | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mats Moraing | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Rome | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kyle Edmund | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gael Monfils | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex De Minaur | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 3 | 71 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Millman | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Evans | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Lisbon Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Raul Brancaccio | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Faria | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jc Aragone | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Maxime Janvier | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Tommy Robredo Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Arguello | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fariduni Hamid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Beresnev | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Varga-Toth | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Horst Rieder | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bjorn Nareyka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Saba Purtseladze | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rafael E. Grovas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Emmett Ward | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Mcbride | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jesse Flores | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeudy Villar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicholas Shamma | 1 | 74 | 0 | 2 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
William Ma | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Eduardo Molina Capin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matt Mcbride | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ren Nakamura Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Carter | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Hadigian | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Scott Duncan | 1 | 77 | 1 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Macsen Sisam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Casale Monferrato | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Maccari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umberto Giovannini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tommaso Vescovi | 1 | 2 | 74 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Turco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Trocker | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Dragoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Giovannini | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Bartolini | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vittorio Faletti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Marco Corino | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Demichelis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Cardella | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tommaso Roggero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Scotti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gianluca Acquaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Bagarello | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Amelio | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tobias Kirchlechner | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jack Gibbens | 1 | 2 | 75 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Romain Bauvy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergis Kyratzis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Thursfield | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Emmanuel Luria | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vasilios Caripi | 1 | 71 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christos Nikoloulis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harry David Meehan | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Agious | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joshua Rose | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Denisov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brandon Murphy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ioannis Stergiou | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
M15 Kalmar | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aron Sarenwald | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Zoric | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Grevelius | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Svensson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Jacob Gamble | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edis Nokic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Schultz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Olof Wiklund | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Almir Nokic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carl Gustafsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Danell | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Heinonen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robin Thour | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Ornberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Stenberg | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesper Klov Nilsson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
John Harrison Richmond | 1 | 5 | 77 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oliver Johansson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Kampala | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tejas Chaukulkar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dipanshu Garg | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Philipp Dittmer | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kevin Cheruiyot | 1 | 7 | 65 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kento Tagashira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Sheer Mohamed | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ahmed Chaudary | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Ssekandi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rishi Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Tsongo Pilipili | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dharmil Shah | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anshumat Srivastava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jordan Coutinho | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Darryl Hale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebulime Sware | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Muthu Senthilkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nkanku Mukeba | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Babji Siva Atturu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Birungi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sheil Kotecha | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
M15 Prague | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Paty | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Schager | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Adam Blecha | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominique Graf | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Recek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominique Graf | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Andras Necz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Chu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gauthier Cappello | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Liucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Meneghetti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Riccardo Perin | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Alessio De Bernardis Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Antonio Borges | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mauro De Maio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elyes Marouani | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Valldoreix | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Romay | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nikolay Nedelchev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Batlle | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Moro Canas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Shipilov | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Alexander Watson | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Beltran Rubio | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pol Fernandez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
John Echeverria | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Lombe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnau Miralles Lopez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
M25 Doboj | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Jevtovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Janis Podzus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Puljic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petar Pjevcevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Strahinja Pjeranovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zvonimir Oreskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Milakovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Nedic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Milos Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Luan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruikai Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhou Mingzhou | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Pak Long Yeung | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Hu Liu Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qun Gao | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Tian Wang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Klintcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaoyang Zhang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Haitong Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Wei Zhang | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hu Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zekai Li | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Liran Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaji Wang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zijiang Yang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuquan Jin | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guan Kai Wang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cheng Han | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhao Zhao | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Linang Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yong Jia Cai | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Samarkand Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Temur Ismailov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 611 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Marchenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Golubev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tobias Simon | 1 | 69 | 78 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harry Bourchier | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 1 | 3 | 73 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Brydan Klein | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Sergey Fomin | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Rome | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Venus Williams | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Elise Mertens | 1 | 5 | 6 | 64 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Peterson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Victoria Azarenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Zhang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Dominika Cibulkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Riske | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Madison Keys | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mona Barthel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Qiang Wang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Errani | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W100 Trnava | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Maluniakova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandra Jamrichova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | ||||
Renata Voracova | 1 | 6 | 63 | 12 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1 | 62 | 7 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | ||||
Lizette Cabrera | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |||||
W15 Barletta | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Porzio | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Beatrice Lombardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natasha Piludu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Clarissa Gai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Odile Maesfranckx | 1 | 2 | 75 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giulia Carbonaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa Vallone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Bertoldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Salvi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessia Tagliente | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppina Miccio | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Flaminia Scara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Vicini | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anda Ghinga | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca Bullani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Perla Biansumba | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elpida Malamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afroditi Tzanopoulou | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giorgie Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Yordanova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Agata Bachanek | 1 | 63 | 6 | 9 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristin Younes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Schwarcova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Malinak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Koral Koldobski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastassia Pantelic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle De Groot | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu Shan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Celestine Avomo Ella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonna Schroeder | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ioanna Tsadari | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kratochvilova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micol Sanna | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca Covi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madalena Peneda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leila Epstein | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mariia Antoniuk | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
W15 Varberg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eveliina Koivupuisto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilia Roslund | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Keranovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Engback | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Saldh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felicia Back | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Jamshidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Alfredsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wilma Bergqvist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Leth | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hannah Viller Moller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hilda Lundstedt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Olivia Malm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Othilia Brodin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elin Vilen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frida Soko | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fanny Norin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arta Lika | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Carlsten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Smilla Kjaergaard | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marta Louise Soederberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nathalie Johansson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Changwon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandeul Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Yeon Woo Ku | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Se-Hyun Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taehee Kim | 1 | 5 | 75 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dami Lee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
You-Na Sul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Handeul Kim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yeong Won Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su Yeon Chun | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eunji Lim | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Subin Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Da In Nam | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cherry Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeong Yeon Choi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Laguza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gyung Eun Song | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunyeong Park | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si On Park | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ye Jin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyun Sin Son | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dayeon Back | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han Gyeol Jeong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Obidos | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Morton | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kulikova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Valentina Ivanov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiia Likhacheva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lou Adler | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madalena Andrade | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Allen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muskan Gupta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Ines Fonte | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Shalimar Talbi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
W25 Singapore | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle Yeo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Riley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claire Chan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatriz Leon Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Maria Mihail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amber Larraine Richards | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mary Ann Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Fry | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erika Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hx Izabella Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yh Sara Chen | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Wuhan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xinrui Liu | 1 | 74 | 3 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuping Wang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keyi Zhou | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Liu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Si Qi Liu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Wanning Zhu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Zhenghua Xiao | 1 | 60 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Qianqian Zhao | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahe Cai | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaying He | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Zheng | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiayun Zhu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaying He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yile Cheng | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi Xin Xu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinlei Guan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Jiatian Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiatian Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teng Fei | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rouli Ye | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiayun Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xinyi Chen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rouli Ye | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Hongding Dong | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |||||
W60 Kurume | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuuki Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ai Yamaguchi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Yuuki Tanaka | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Tara Moore | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tara Moore | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mami Hasegawa | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meina Aratake | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mei Yamaguchi | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ari Matsumoto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chisa Hosonuma | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ramu Ueda | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momo Saitou | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Erina Hayashi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiromi Abe | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Saint Gaudens | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Greta Arn | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marie Benoit | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Greta Arn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ureke | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sofya Lansere | 1 | 63 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philippine Picard | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nina Stojanovic | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Estelle Cascino Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Rame | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Sherazad Reix Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Colard | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W60+H La Bisbal | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Olga Saez Larra | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Naiktha Bains | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 0 | ||||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katharina Hobgarski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Caroline Werner | 1 | 74 | 4 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Aiche | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Varvara Gracheva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Rome | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Bolelli/Andreas Seppi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Borna Coric/Grigor Dimitrov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Matwe Middelkoop/Gilles Simon | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa | 1 | 65 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Rome | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Desirae Krawczyk/Makoto Ninomiya | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Veronika Kudermetova/Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julia Goerges/Karolina Pliskova | 0 | 65 | 64 |