Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Geneva Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 5 6 6
Jordan Thompson 1 7 2 4
20.05.19
1. Runde
Taro Daniel 2 6 4 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 4 6 3
20.05.19
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 3 6
Andreas Seppi 1 1 6 4
20.05.19
1. Runde
Radu Albot 2 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 66 63
20.05.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 2 64
20.05.19
1. Runde
Janko Tipsarevic 2 7 7
Peter Gojowczyk 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Jerusalem Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 5 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 3 7 2
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 1 4
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 4 6 6
Sem Verbeek 1 6 1 4
20.05.19
1. Runde
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. Runde
Evan King 2 3 6 6
Makoto Ochi 1 6 3 1
20.05.19
1. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 62 4
20.05.19
1. Runde
Brydan Klein 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin 0 1 63
20.05.19
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 5
20.05.19
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 7 1
Sanjar Fayziev Aufgabe 0 5 0
20.05.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 6 7
Lloyd Harris 0 2 62
20.05.19
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 2 5
20.05.19
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 0 65
20.05.19
1. Runde
Steven Diez 1 6 4
Bernard Tomic Aufgabe 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 7
Jiri Vesely 0 5 63
20.05.19
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6 7
Maxime Janvier 1 75 2 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Strasbourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. Runde
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. Runde
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 3 3
20.05.19
1. Runde
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Renata Zarazua 0 4 65
20.05.19
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. Runde
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. Runde
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Nurnberg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde
Mona Barthel 2 6 3 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 3 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Anna Powaska 0 0 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Khodan 2 6 7
Liz Keller 0 1 61
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nasty Surkova 2 6 6
Teona Urushadze 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 2 2
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Ariana Arseneault 2 6 7
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 0 3 68
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 0 1
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Demi Tran 2 7 6
Katya Ramirez 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal W15 Cantanhede Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Morton 2 6 6
Barbara Castro 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anoushka Wooller 2 5 7 10
Katie Morton 1 7 5 7
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angele Devaux 2 6 7
Emily Di Giannantonio 0 0 67
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Madalena Amil 0 4 2
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Maria Santos 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Pelayo 2 6 6
Chiara Calicchia 0 1 0
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Amandine Cazeaux 2 7 6
Emily Morton 0 5 2
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Mariami Akhalaia 2 4 6 10
Luisa Pelayo 1 6 1 7
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Mariana Campino 2 6 7
Anoushka Wooller 0 4 66
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Agata Bachanek 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 6
Evgenia Kokkinaki 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Sharonova 2 6 6
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Mays 2 7 6
Angelina Graovac 0 67 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 7 7
Adreanna Christopoulou 0 5 61
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Jonna Schroeder 0 0 4
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 3 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6 10
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 75 2 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Lana Sipek 0 3 1
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 7 6
Francesca Bullani 0 5 1
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 0 1
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 1 1
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 4 3
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 1 2
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Doroteja Joksovic 2 7 6
Noel Saidenova 0 62 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Natalia Garcia Portero 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 1 6 2
Graziella Barrett Aufgabe 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ustinoff 2 7 6
Camilla Diez 0 64 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Nicault 2 6 4 10
Carmen Garri Murcia 1 0 6 4
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 7
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 2 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 3 4
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Syria La Cerra 1 6 3
Daria Solovyeva Aufgabe 0 4 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Zlatarova 2 6 6
Sarina Kang 0 2 3
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Lena Lutzeier 2 7 6
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 0 5 0
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 1 1
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 0 0 1
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 3 1
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 4
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 7 4 10
Irene Lavino 1 65 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Trinidad W15 Tacarigua Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Olga Brozda 2 7 6
Kriti Williams 0 62 2
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Amy Kaplan 2 6 6
Osenyonye Nwokolo 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Caserta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Lombardo 2 7 6
Martina Caregaro 0 5 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nastassja Burnett 2 1 6 10
Marine Partaud 1 6 4 7
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 3 11
Giulia Carbonaro 1 4 6 9
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 1 10
Federica Bilardo 1 5 6 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Anne Schaefer 0 66 4
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lou Brouleau 2 4 6 10
Melanie Stokke 1 6 4 6
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 2 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W25 Goyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Jin Ju Lee 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Hyeran Yun 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kotomi Takahata 2 7 2 10
Anna Laguza 1 63 6 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seohyeon Kim 2 7 6
Yidi Yang 0 68 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eunyeong Park 2 5 6 12
Da Hye Kim 1 7 1 10
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Hwui Won Wi 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 7
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 3 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Dabin Oh 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 2 6 10
Sunam Jeong 1 6 3 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Do Hee Bae 0 5 4
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 4 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Se Jin Lee 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yarden Akler 1 6 4
Hili Kronzon Aufgabe 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ester Masuri 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shachf Lieberman 1 6 2
Mathilde Robine Aufgabe 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 6
Sabrina Kalandarov 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 4 10
Lorin Tilipman 1 4 6 7
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adva Dabah 1 w/o
Koral Koldobski 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Nazarchuk 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan W25 Karuizawa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Kiko Nishizato 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Chie Kezuka 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Aoi Ishino 0 2 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Chiharu Kobayashi 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 2 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 0 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Matsuda 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asuka Yoshida 2 6 0 10
Suzuho Oshino 1 0 6 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Satona Yada 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiori Ito 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Shiho Hisamatsu 0 4 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ari Matsumoto 2 7 6
Momoko Nagato 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 2 7 7
Dolavee Tumthong 0 5 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 6 6
Warisara Lee 0 4 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamonwan Buayam 1 4
Zara Brankovic Aufgabe 0 4
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Snehal Mane 2 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Supapitch Kuearum 2 4 6 10
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 1 6 1 5
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Ashley Mckenzie 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Singapore W25 Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Mihika Yadav 2 6 7
Deanne Choo 0 1 63
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Mary Ann Liu 0 1 4
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 3 3
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Nadia Ravita 0 2 3
20.05.19
Qualifikation
Sarah Pang 2 6 1 12
Diana Maria Mihail 1 1 6 10
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde
Matwe Middelkoop/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Reilly Opelka 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. Runde
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 2 10
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 1 3 6 8
20.05.19
1. Runde
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert/Tristan Lamasine 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Strasbourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. Runde
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 7 2 10
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 1 5 6 6
20.05.19
1. Runde
Daria Gavrilova/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro/Diane Parry 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. Runde
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin/Magda Linette 0 2 2
<