Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Geneva Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 72 3 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 2 76 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 1 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 6 4 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 72 4 5
21.05.19
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 2 1
21.05.19
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Janko Tipsarevic 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Jerusalem Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 2 62
21.05.19
1. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 2 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 2
21.05.19
2. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 64 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 7
Joao Menezes 1 6 3 65
21.05.19
2. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 4
21.05.19
2. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 4 5
Baptiste Crepatte Aufgabe 0 2 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 6 6
Duje Kekez 1 7 4 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Robert Strombachs 0 63 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 1 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 2 63
21.05.19
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 66 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 62 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matija Pecotic 1 6 5
Ivan Endara Aufgabe 0 2 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 3 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Finn Bass 2 6 4 6
Lucas Gessner 1 0 6 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Cameron Green 2 7 6
Sebastian Quiros (CRC) 0 64 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Cayetano March 2 3 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 6 1 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 64 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Alexis Canter 2 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 1 6 3 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Sergio Eduardo Molina Capin 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Peter Bothwell 2 7 6 7
Vasil Kirkov 1 67 72 64
21.05.19
1. Runde
Henry Craig 2 5 7 6
Lucas Catarina 1 7 67 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi 1 6 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uganda M15 Kampala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 4 65
21.05.19
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 3 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6 7
Muzammil Murtaza 1 75 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 7
Mirko Martinez 0 64 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 1 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Hugo Pontico 2 7 7
Louroi Martinez 0 64 65
21.05.19
1. Runde
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 3 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 5 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 64 7 63
21.05.19
1. Runde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6 6
Sacha Modica 1 2 73 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Yuichiro Inui 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 6 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 4
Min-Kyu Song Aufgabe 0 4 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 5 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 4 7 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier 2 6 7
Kasidit Samrej 0 3 64
21.05.19
1. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6 6
Blake Ellis 1 75 3 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
William Griffith 0 5 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 4 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Vic Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 3 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 7 1 7
Riccardo Balzerani 1 67 6 64
21.05.19
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 5 73 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 4 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 2 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25+H Jablonec Nad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 4 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Jacob Grills 1 2
Tomas Vanko Aufgabe 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet 2 6 2 7
Reilly Opelka 1 3 6 610
21.05.19
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Benoit Paire 2 3 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 65 1
21.05.19
2. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 7 5 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 66 7 1
21.05.19
2. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 7
John Millman 0 63 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Nurnberg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 4 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 6 3 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 2 6
Alison Riske 1 66 6 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 4 74 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 7 3 6
Misaki Doi 1 64 6 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 1 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 4 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 4
Yulia Kulikova Aufgabe 0 0
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Paulina Milosavljevic 2 7 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 5 4
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 3 4
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 3 3
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 3 10
Diana Khodan 1 5 6 8
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 3 2
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 1 3
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Iulia Bianca Ilinca 0 1 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 2 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Ariana Arseneault 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 4 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Jada Bui 2 6 7
Kelly Williford 0 1 63
21.05.19
1. Runde
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Lian Tran 0 64 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Yuliana Monroy 2 7 6
Madison Westby 0 67 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 2 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 7 6
Amy Zhu 0 65 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Fernanda Labrana 1 6 2
Brittany Collens Aufgabe 0 1 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 4 6
Natalia Orlova Aufgabe 0 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal W15 Cantanhede Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Muskan Gupta 0 1 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Ines Oliveira 0 1 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Sofia Milatova 2 6 3 7
Mariana Campino 1 4 6 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 1 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Laia Conde Monfort 2 3 6 7
Kseniya Yersh 1 6 0 64
21.05.19
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Carolina Likhatcheva 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 5 7 6
Fiona Ganz 1 7 66 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 7 6
Julita Saner 0 65 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 4 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 1 6
Laura Schaeder 1 3 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Margaux Orange 2 6 5 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 1 1 7 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 1 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 3 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 3 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 3 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 3 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Alica Rusova 0 62 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Trinidad W15 Tacarigua Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Anya King 0 0 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Carlista Mohammed 0 1 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Payton Andrews 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 4 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Akilah James 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 2 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Kimberly Sabga 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Sabastiani Leon 2 7 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 63 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Caserta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6 10
Dalila Spiteri 1 0 75 8
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 2 4
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 64 61
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Cristiana Ferrando 2 5 6 10
Lou Brouleau 1 7 1 6
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 4 10
Pia Cuk 1 3 6 7
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 7 10
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 64 4
21.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 6 10
Martina Colmegna 1 6 4 8
21.05.19
1. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6 6
Julia Payola 1 3 74 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W25 Goyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 0 3 1
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 0 0
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Chang Liu 2 6 4 10
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 3 6 8
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 0 2
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 2 3
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Eunyeong Park 0 1 3
21.05.19
Qualifikation
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Seohyeon Kim 0 0 3
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 5 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Se-Hyun Kim 0 2 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 5 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Jennifer Elie 2 7 5 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 5 7 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 4 2
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 0 1
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Shachf Lieberman 2 7 6
Fiona Codino 0 5 3
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 0 4
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 4
Polina Nazarchuk Aufgabe 0 1 1
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 2 2
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 5 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 2 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 7 6
Helene Scholsen 1 6 65 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 4 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan W25 Karuizawa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe 0 2 3
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Asuka Yoshida 0 1 3
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Erika Matsuda 0 1 1
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 4 6 14
Misaki Matsuda 1 6 4 12
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 2 10
Ramu Ueda 1 4 6 7
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 3 2
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Sakura Hondo 2 6 7
Shiori Ito 0 4 5
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Ari Matsumoto 2 4 6 10
Ayaka Okuno 1 6 2 7
21.05.19
1. Runde
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ran Miyachi 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 7
Yui Saito 0 2 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Natalia Siedliska 2 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 4 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Naomi Broady 2 3 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 2 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Risa Ushijima 0 5 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Tara Moore 2 6 4 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 2 6 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 7 10
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 1 76 65 4
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Zeel Desai 2 2 6 10
Silvia Njiric 1 6 4 5
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Claudia Coppola 1 6 3
Kamonwan Buayam Aufgabe 0 0 0
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 0
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 0
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 0 0
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 3 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 2 3
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 5 10
Supapitch Kuearum 1 4 7 6
21.05.19
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 4 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 66 6 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Singapore W25 Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatriz Leon Hernandez 2 6 6
Amber Larraine Richards 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 3 3
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 6 3
Michelle Yeo Aufgabe 0 0 0
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Alexandra Riley 2 7 7
Beatriz Leon Hernandez 0 5 68
21.05.19
1. Runde
Man Ying Maggie Ng 1 6 1
Lynelle En Tong Lim Aufgabe 0 0 0
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Janice Tjen 0 4 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 2
Tamara Curovic Aufgabe 0 2 0
21.05.19
1. Runde
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Geneva Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Taro Daniel/Marton Fucsovics 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Ben McLachlan 0 63 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Johan Nikles/Nenad Zimonjic 0 4 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Richard Berankis/Yoshihito Nishioka 0 4 63
21.05.19
1. Runde
Philipp Oswald/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Florin Mergea 0 4 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Fabrice Martin/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 2 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Jerusalem Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Tom Jomby/Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek 0 4 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 2 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Goncalo Oliveira 0 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Guillermo Duran/Maximo Gonzalez 2 1 7 12
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 1 6 5 10
21.05.19
1. Runde
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 1 6 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Lloyd Harris 1 6 3 7
21.05.19
1. Runde
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq 0 5 4
21.05.19
Viertelfinale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 10
Matwe Middelkoop/Tim Puetz 1 3 74 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Strasbourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos/Maria Sanchez 0 4 4
<