Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Roger Federer | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Casper Ruud | 0 | 3 | 1 | 68 | |||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||
David Goffin | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Leonardo Mayer | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |||
Nicolas Mahut | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | 63 | ||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Kei Nishikori | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | ||
Laslo Djere | 2 | 4 | 76 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Martin Klizan | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | ||
Lucas Pouille | 2 | 64 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Benoit Paire | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||
Pablo Carreno-Busta Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Brandon Walkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kobelt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Henry Craig | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Irpin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Halbfinale |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 Halbfinale |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Karuizawa | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ko Suzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Takeuchi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Sora Fukuda | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gengo Kikuchi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Yuki Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haru Inoue | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Majadahonda | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Gil | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Lakat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Gabarro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Reggio Emilia | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adelchi Virgili | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andreev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dane Sweeny | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Gianluca Beghi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Gianluca Beghi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Andaloro | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Davide Albertoni | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Andrea Basso Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Luca Prevosto | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliano Maggioli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Guerrieri | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Dambrosi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Gianluca Di Nicola | 1 | 66 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Singapore | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Jonathan Gray | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Hong Kit Wong | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Wenger | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Gyula | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Christopher Heyman | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matej Sabanov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Kiseljak | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antun Vidak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Tepavac | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | ||||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 1 | 6 | 611 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Luzhou | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Yecong He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Zihao Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wei Qiang Zheng | 1 | 70 | 2 | 4 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Jie Cui | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Fajing Sun Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Nonthaburi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rishab Agarwal | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Blake Ellis | 1 | 5 | 74 | 1 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Congsup Congcar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |||||
M25+H Most | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Jan Satral | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Dan Added Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Vicenza Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 1 | 70 | 2 | 5 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Julian Ocleppo | 1 | 4 | 7 | 64 | |||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Federico Coria | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Giacomini | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Andrea Vavassori | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Pliskova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Elise Mertens | 1 | 73 | 4 | 9 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Sloane Stephens | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Polona Hercog | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Svitolina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Madison Keys | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Priscilla Hon | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belinda Bencic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 3. Runde |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Ambrosio | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mira Antonitsch | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Malygina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Malesevic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
W15 Montemor O | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Marie Villet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Klincov | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Lena Lutzeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joanne Zuger | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Essen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Halbfinale |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 Halbfinale |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Grado | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Miklova | 1 | 3 | 71 | 4 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dia Evtimova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Kratzer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | 7 | 64 | 4 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Hong Kong | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Matsuda | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Incheon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hanna Chang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daria Mishina | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Luzhou | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Nonthaburi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chompoothip Jandakate | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Waltert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Yue Yuan | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Magali Kempen Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aunchisa Chanta | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Santa Margarita | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xiyu Wang | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini/Lorenzo Sonego | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis/Yoshihito Nishioka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex de Minaur/David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Federico Delbonis/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic/Casper Ruud | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matwe Middelkoop/Tim Puetz | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine | 1 | 4 | 74 | 5 | |||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Inglot/Martin Klizan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Mikhail Kukushkin/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Cuevas/Feliciano Lopez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Rohan Bopanna/Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Dusan Lajovic/Janko Tipsarevic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
Vicenza Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jacopo Berrettini/Francesco Forti | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak/Szymon Walkow | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Luis David Martinez/Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Luis David Martinez/Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Marc Polmans | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Nys/Sem Verbeek | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 1. Runde |
Hugo Nys/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio | 1 | 1 | 74 | 7 | |||||
Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Kenin/Andrea Petkovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Yingying Duan/Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko/Natela Dzalamidze | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Vera Zvonareva | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Monica Puig/Shelby Rogers | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Daria Kasatkina/Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.05.19 2. Runde |
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik | 0 | 5 | 3 |