Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Columbus Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 4 75 2
10.06.19
1. Runde
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 1 4 75 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Dennis Novikov 1 6 3
Arjun Kadhe Aufgabe 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde
Evan Song 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 0 6 6
Maxime Cressy 1 6 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6 6
Justin Boulais 1 74 4 0
10.06.19
1. Runde
James Kent Trotter 2 7 6
Roy Smith 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Robin Haase 2 5 7 7
Ugo Humbert 1 7 62 64
10.06.19
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 3 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 1 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 62 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 2 60
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato Aufgabe 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 5 7
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 5 7 61
10.06.19
1. Runde
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 4 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Bonzi 2 5 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 7 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 7 1 6
Peter Heller 1 63 6 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Borna Gojo 2 6 4 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan M15 Akishima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Mao Takada 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Barclay 2 6 7
Takuya Kureoka 0 3 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunrou Takeshima 2 7 6
Seiya Nakanishi 0 5 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ken Onoda 1 w/o
Takuya Kumasaka 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyohei Yamanaka 2 6 3 10
Kento Tagashira 1 1 6 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Winter Meagher 2 2 7 10
Yukikazu Meguro 1 6 5 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenta Kurita 2 7 6
Ren Takaba 0 64 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuga Tashiro 2 6 6
Anatole Bizimana 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Tsubasa Koga 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuta Kikuchi 2 7 7
Takeru Yuzuki 0 64 67
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Hikaru Takeda 0 0 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Len Schouten 2 6 6
Takumi Gondo 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kosuke Okagaki 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 2 10
Taisei Miyamoto 1 4 6 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taiyo Hirano 2 6 6
Seounghun Lee 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M15 Akko Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 4 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Daniel Gageav 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Dorozhkin 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 3 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dudockin 2 4 6 10
Demetris Azoides 1 6 2 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Oswald 2 7 6
Hod Cohen 0 5 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Jack Oswald 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 3 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 3 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 7
Horst Rieder 0 4 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 1 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Noah Schachter 1 6 3
Rikhardt Bierman Aufgabe 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Schachter 2 6 7
Orel Ovil 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Guy Dagan 0 63 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Llewelyn Bevan 2 6 1 10
Omer Yeshaya 1 4 6 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Daniel Esteban Sanchez Rojas 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 7 6
Chih Chi Huang 0 65 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Santamaria 2 4 6 11
Arturo Langle 1 6 2 9
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Gustavo Lavandoski 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 3 7 11
Charl Morgan 1 6 66 9
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Martin 2 7 6
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 0 64 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamen Damov 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gessner 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nevin Arimilli 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cleeve Harper 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ken Onishi 2 6 7
Suk Ann 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Woo Young Lee 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyun Sik Go 2 6 3 10
Jae-Won Choi 1 4 6 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 7
Jaewoo Kim 0 1 62
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaeheon Yoon 1 6 1
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim Aufgabe 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Ho-Min Kang 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Jin Sung Han 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jungwon Park 2 7 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Kaltenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Paul Woerner 2 6 5 11
Justin Roberts 1 2 7 9
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 3 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Benedict Moerl 0 2 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 64 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 3 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Niklas Schell 0 60 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 3 6 10
Hasan Ibrahim 1 6 3 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 1 6 10
Savriyan Danilov 1 6 1 7
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Tillmann Erdbories 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastien Presuhn 1 5
Max Houkes Aufgabe 0 4
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Bastien Presuhn 2 7 1 10
Petr Nouza 1 5 6 7
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ondrej Styler 2 7 7
Filip Bergevi 0 5 64
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Singapore M15 Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mesa Mei 2 6 6
Chinmay Bakshi 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Ross 2 5 6 13
Danielle Abadia 1 7 3 11
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cheraag Bajwa 2 6 6
Muhammad Syabil Md Shaharudin 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vidit Vaghela 2 5 6 10
Yeswanth Loganathan 1 7 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Matthew Johnstone 0 0 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Benard Bruno Nkomba 1 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee Aufgabe 0 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Leonide Lin 0 1 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 4 6 10
Mesa Mei 1 6 4 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Gareth Ong 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuvraj Singh 2 6 2 10
James Ibrahim 1 3 6 8
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Jagmeet Singh 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jagmeet Singh 2 7 6
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy 0 63 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Gokul Suresh 2 2 7 10
Rafael E. Grovas 1 6 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gokul Suresh 2 6 7
Timothy Lim 0 2 63
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Mahadevan 2 6 6
Raahil Doshi 0 4 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Rishi Paventhan 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael E. Grovas 2 6 6
Kai En Matthew Lim 0 0 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Christian Didier Chin 2 4 6 10
Jesse Ross 1 6 1 8
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Didier Chin 2 6 6
Hesam Yazdi 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Atharva Sharma 2 5 6 12
Pattanapong Borisutpong 1 7 2 10
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishi Paventhan 2 6 6 10
Aneish Jose Sawney 1 75 3 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 1 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 7 3 10
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 64 6 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 0 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 1 10
Mason Recci 1 3 6 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Batista 2 6 3 10
Lluis Dolz 1 2 6 7
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Daniel Batista 2 1 6 10
Valentin Vacherot 1 6 4 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Daiki Ishii 0 0 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Emanuele Mazzeschi 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Pierre Faivre 0 65 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 5 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 3 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Tristan Boyer 0 5 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 7 6
Anze Arh 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 1 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6 12
Barnaby Smith 1 4 79 10
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Saffratti 2 5 6 11
Timur Kiuamov 1 7 3 9
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 7 2 10
Toby D. Boyer 1 67 6 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emanuele Mazzeschi 2 7 3 11
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 1 5 6 9
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 1 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong M25 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Ching Yeung Michael Tam 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang 2 2 6 10
Dave Sebastian Mosqueda 1 6 3 8
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Peter Alester Magalit 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Douglas Geiwald 2 6 6
Bruno Loeffler 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pak Hong Issac Chan 2 6 6
Kwok Yuen 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tsz Yan Adrian Yao 2 6 6
Adrian Kristofer Tsui 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ching Wah Wai 2 6 6
Kurt Dewey Mosqueda 0 0 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Malhar Rajpal 2 6 6
Per Nordstrom 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Huelva Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Noam Okala 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Faria 2 6 2 10
Francisco Cabral 1 3 6 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Carlos Garcia Vazquez 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Filip Ambrozy 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Clement Tabur 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 4 10
Hu Liu 1 3 6 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Haitong Xia 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhe Zhou 2 6 7
Ang Ji 0 4 62
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bingyu Yu 2 6 5 10
Qun Gao 1 4 7 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Yuchen Wu (2000) 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 2 6 10
Guan Kai Wang 1 6 4 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Changli Zhang 2 3 6 10
William Ma 1 6 3 4
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Ye Cong Mo 1 7 4
Yu Hsiang Chiu Aufgabe 0 5 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Xiaoyang Zhang 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chenhe Li 2 6 6 10
Sheng Tang 1 76 2 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cheng Han 2 2 6 21
Zhao Zhao 1 6 4 19
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6
Naifu Zhang 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaji Wang 2 6 3 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 3 6 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yong Jia Cai 2 3 6 12
Yukun Wang 1 6 3 10
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isaac Becroft 2 7 5 10
Ruikai Wang 1 64 7 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Wichita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Maxwell Giddens 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmett Ward 2 7 7
Bruno Serra 0 5 66
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 7
Rafael Serra 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ian Chadwell 2 6 6
Alexander Pozo 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 7
Tanner K Smith 0 3 62
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Leighton Allen 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Luke Vandecasteele 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Lam 2 7 6
Daniel Fainblum 0 63 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6
Austin Williams 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quinn Vandecasteele 2 6 5 16
Jonathan Sorbo 1 3 7 14
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Richards 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 7 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Brydan Klein 2 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 65 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic 2 1 6 7
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 2 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Evan King 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Gleb Sakharov 2 2 6 7
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 2 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 2 7
Sergey Fomin 1 2 6 62
10.06.19
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 1 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 3 6 1
10.06.19
1. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 4 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 6 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 3 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 6 2 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Margarita Gasparyan 2 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 6 65 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6
Mona Barthel 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom W100 Manchester Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Samantha Murray 2 6 6 10
Natalija Kostic 1 74 2 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Lillian Mould 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalija Kostic 2 7 7
Victoria Allen 0 65 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 1 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Scarlett Hutchinson 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Holly Hutchinson 0 5 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7
Emily Appleton 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 3 6 11
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 1 9
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 1 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Ingrid Neel 2 4 7 10
Maria Sanchez 1 6 63 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Appleton 2 6 7
Quinn Gleason 0 3 63
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qianhui Tang 2 2 7 10
Laura-Ioana Andrei 1 6 5 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Amarante Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Muskan Gupta 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Marie Lou Faoro 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Amrita Yadav 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 3 10
Liz Keller 1 2 6 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Drummy 2 6 6
Ambre Feder 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Quiterio 2 6 6
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Narmont 2 6 6
Tomoe Yazawa 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Hajkova 2 6 6
Maria Santos 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Madalena Amil 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Vykydalova 2 6 7
Brianna Tulloch 0 4 65
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 2 7 6
Nazari Urbina 0 5 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Sara Kelly 2 6 6
Averie Bowen 0 1 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Yu Chen 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Marne Dercksen 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 2 6 6
Silvana Rivero 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camille Townsend 2 6 6
Gabriela Tevez 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Jordan 2 6 6
Andrea Isabel Perez Morales 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Mijeong Park 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haine Ogata 2 7 7
Anna Zhang 0 5 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
Jeong Moon 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 3 10
Suzuho Oshino 1 3 6 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seon Young Um 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eun Se Jang 2 6 7
Na Hyun Kang 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Subin Park 2 6 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Ji Young Seo 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shou Na Mu 2 7 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 612 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cherry Kim 2 6 2 10
Jiho Shin 1 2 6 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Ah Song 0 5 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Heejin Han 2 7 0 10
Eunji Lee (2001) 1 64 6 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sihyeong Cho 2 5 7 10
Yu Shan 1 7 5 8
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W15 Kaltenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nora Niedmers 2 3 6 10
Albina Khabibulina 1 6 4 8
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Patrascu 2 6 6
Katharina Huhnholz 0 0 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Alina Silich 2 6 2 10
Marie Mettraux 1 3 6 8
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 3 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Chiara Grimm 2 1 6 10
Nikola Breckova 1 6 1 4
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Nina Kruijer 2 7 5 10
Franziska Kommer 1 5 7 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Maria Patrascu 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 5 10
Chantal Sauvant 1 0 7 8
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 7 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 63 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Jennifer Wacker 0 4 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franziska Kommer 2 6 6
Kim Juliane Auerswald 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Mettraux 2 7 6
Anna Marie Weissheim 0 5 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Sibel Demirbaga 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sibel Demirbaga 2 1 6 10
Pauline Wuarin 1 6 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Mariia Bergen 0 3 66
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Vlckova 2 7 6
Laura Boehner 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 6
Radhika Yadav 0 0 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 1 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 7 6
Lara Kaiser 0 5 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Martina Kudelova 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Kudelova 2 6 6
Daria Kononchuk 0 3 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 2 7 7
Laura Ashley 0 63 62
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Estella Jaeger 1 6 4
Iana Tishchenko Aufgabe 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Silvia Saccani 2 6 6 10
Yasmina El Sayed 1 76 4 8
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Nikol Dobrilova 2 1 6 10
Gabriela Martinez Asensi 1 6 3 8
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W15 Wesley Chapel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Megan Mccray 2 6 6 10
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 76 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Robinson 2 6 6
Morgan Mccray 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 7 6 10
Zoe Hitt 1 5 74 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Anna Mamalat 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgie Jones 2 6 7
Carolyn Campana 0 3 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Lella 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 4 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 7
Brooke Biddle 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaleesa Leslie 2 6 1 10
Mara Schmidt 1 1 6 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Williams 2 6 6
Gabriella Broadfoot 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 6 6
Sanyukta Gawande 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Wolfberg 2 1 6 10
Madison Bourguignon 1 6 4 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Akko Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Shachf Lieberman 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Codino 2 6 6 10
Koral Koldobski 1 75 0 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Emmy Yaron 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shir Azran 2 4 6 10
Barbora Matusova 1 6 3 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Diana Smelansky 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Roni Lior 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adelina Baravi 2 3 6 10
Ofer Kivity 1 6 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 7 0 10
Talya Zandberg 1 65 6 8
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Neta Tamir 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Hengyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Jiatian Qi 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiahui Chen 2 5 7 10
Meiting Liu 1 7 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Parnaby 2 1 6 10
Qian Yang 1 6 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Gao 2 7 6
Zhou Mingjun 0 5 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Xinyu Gao 1 6 3
Shuo Feng Aufgabe 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wanning Zhu 2 4 6 10
Wei Zheng 1 6 3 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Hongding Dong 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 2
Xinrui Liu Aufgabe 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Katya Malikova 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuping Wang 1 6 6
Jiaying He Aufgabe 0 3 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sijia Wei 2 1 6 10
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 6 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 7 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 64 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belarus W25 Minsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 4 10
Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 4 6 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Pribylova 2 2 7 10
Alesya Yakubovich 1 6 63 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Demidova 1 6 1
Ipek Oz Aufgabe 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 1
Vlada Zvereva Aufgabe 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ukolova 2 4 6 10
Ilona Kremen 1 6 2 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 3 6 15
Melanie Stokke 1 6 3 13
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Prerov Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Carreras 2 6 3 10
Sabina Machalova 1 1 6 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Pradova 2 4 6 10
Ani Vangelova 1 6 4 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Sabina Brichackova 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Denisa Pospisilova 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Silna 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 1 0
Barbora Miklova Aufgabe 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Sabina Richtrova 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Csabi 2 4 7 10
Valentina Ivanov 1 6 5 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Mandelikova 2 7 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Sumter Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Aleah Marrow 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Epiphany Turner 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Arushi Gupta 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenya Jones 2 5 6 10
Ashlyn Krueger 1 7 3 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jada Robinson 2 6 5 10
Madeleine Kobelt 1 4 7 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Julia Sorrells 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Ty Ana Williams 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 7
Gabriella Price 0 0 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Spirit Edley 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Allie Gretkowski 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 0 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carson Tanguilig 2 7 6
Amber Washington 0 66 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Connie Ma 2 6 4 10
Elizabeth Coleman 1 3 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W60 Barcelona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Alison Bai 2 6 6 10
Jade Suvrijn 1 76 2 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alison Bai 2 4 6 10
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 4 8
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 3 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 0 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail 2 6 0 10
Agnes Bukta 1 0 6 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jade Suvrijn 1 2
Nadja Bay Christians Aufgabe 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 3 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 7
Nora Ayala Serra 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 4 10
Laura Pigossi 1 2 6 7
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6 10
Vivien Juhaszova 1 76 2 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Margot Yerolymos 2 1 6 10
Marine Partaud 1 6 2 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 4 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 1
Ivana Popovic Aufgabe 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Popovic 2 6 2 10
Kyoka Okamura 1 2 6 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Lucia Santos Sanchez 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W60+H Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 6
Martina Biagianti 0 62 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Caregaro 2 7 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 5 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 4 6 10
Camilla Rosatello 1 6 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 4 10
Beatrice Lombardo 1 1 6 8
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 65 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 4 11
Camilla Scala 1 2 6 9
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 7
Deborah Chiesa 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 1 10
Teliana Pereira 1 3 6 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Salden 2 4 6 10
Nathaly Kurata 1 6 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 5 2
10.06.19
1. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker/David Pel 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Denys Molchanov/Artem Sitak 2 5 7 11
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 1 7 614 9
10.06.19
1. Runde
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid 2 6 3 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 4 6 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Robert Lindstedt/Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Steve Johnson/Gilles Simon 0 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko/Yafan Wang 2 0 6 10
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 1 6 3 7
10.06.19
1. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova/Barbora Stefkova 2 6 1 10
Lidziya Marozava/Storm Sanders 1 2 6 7
<