Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: M15 Akishima
ATP: M15 Akko
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Kaltenkirchen
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hong Kong
ATP: M25 Huelva
ATP: M25 Shenzhen
ATP: M25 Wichita
WTA: 's-Hertogenbosch
WTA: Nottingham
WTA: W100 Manchester
WTA: W25 Akko
WTA: W25 Hengyang
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Prerov
WTA: W25 Sumter
WTA: W60 Barcelona
WTA: W60+H Rome
WTA: W15 Amarante
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Gimcheon
WTA: W15 Kaltenkirchen
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Wesley Chapel
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
13.06. / Do
13.06. / Do
««
März 2024
»»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Columbus Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
3. Runde
Dudi Sela
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
3
1
13.06.19
3. Runde
Emilio Gomez
2
7
5
6
H2H
Collin Altamirano
1
5
7
0
13.06.19
3. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
3
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
1
6
3
4
13.06.19
3. Runde
Ji Sung Nam
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
4
2
13.06.19
3. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
3
7
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
6
5
2
13.06.19
3. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Smyczek
0
2
1
13.06.19
3. Runde
Joao Menezes
1
6
4
H2H
Dennis Novikov
Aufgabe
0
2
1
13.06.19
3. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
4
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
1
1
7
9
0
's-Hertogenbosch
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
2
1
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
6
3
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
David Goffin
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
3
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Cristian Garin
2
7
7
H2H
Robin Haase
0
5
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
4
6
4
Lyon Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
3. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
0
2
1
13.06.19
3. Runde
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
4
4
13.06.19
3. Runde
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
4
2
13.06.19
3. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
2
3
13.06.19
3. Runde
Elias Ymer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
6
2
1
13.06.19
3. Runde
Sumit Nagal
2
6
3
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
1
6
3
13.06.19
3. Runde
Manuel Guinard
2
6
3
7
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
4
6
5
13.06.19
3. Runde
Corentin Moutet
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
7
1
4
M15 Akishima
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sho Katayama
2
6
6
H2H
Kosuke Okagaki
0
3
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Kazuma Kawachi
2
6
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami
0
3
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Rio Noguchi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Shota Tange
1
2
6
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yuta Kikuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
0
3
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yuta Kawahashi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro
1
2
6
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Hikaru Shiraishi
2
7
6
H2H
Shohei Chikami
0
5
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ryohei Tagata
2
4
6
6
H2H
Haru Inoue
1
6
3
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Keisuke Saitoh
2
7
6
H2H
Gengo Kikuchi
0
5
0
M15 Akko
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Yamada
0
4
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
1
1
6
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
1
7
5
3
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
3
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
0
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Schachter
0
3
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
0
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya
1
6
4
0
M15 Cancun
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Kalman L. Boyd
0
3
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
0
4
6
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Connor Farren
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
0
6
3
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Brandon Walkin
2
6
6
H2H
Kamen Damov
0
4
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
6
H2H
Nevin Arimilli
0
4
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Christian Langmo
1
2
6
3
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
Aufgabe
0
6
3
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Hady Habib
2
7
6
H2H
Errol Smith
0
6
1
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
5
6
H2H
Eduardo Roldan
1
4
7
4
M15 Gimcheon
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Yong-Kyu Lim
1
w/o
H2H
Min-Kyu Song
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Min-Kyu Song
2
6
1
6
H2H
Uisung Park
1
4
6
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sung Jun Park
2
1
7
6
H2H
Seong-Gook Oh
1
6
5
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Seong Chan Hong
2
6
6
H2H
Ken Onishi
0
1
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Thomas Fancutt
2
7
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan
1
6
6
7
4
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Jung-Woong Na
0
2
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Seon Yong Han
2
3
6
7
H2H
Young-Hoon Jeong
1
6
3
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yuta Shimizu
2
2
7
6
H2H
Sanhui Shin
1
6
5
2
M15 Kaltenkirchen
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
0
7
6
4
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Christian Lindell
1
6
2
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Aufgabe
0
4
1
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
1
3
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Damien Wenger
2
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
6
2
1
M15 Singapore
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kasidit Samrej
1
4
6
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alec Adamson
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Delaney
0
0
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Kazuki Nishiwaki
2
7
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
6
4
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jonathan Gray
2
4
6
6
H2H
Congsup Congcar
1
6
2
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Green
0
1
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Thanapet Chanta
0
2
1
M15 Tabarka
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
7
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
6
1
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
2
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
4
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Poullain
0
5
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Simon Beaupain
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
6
4
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
4
7
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
6
5
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
2
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
2
0
M25 Hong Kong
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Agustin Velotti
2
7
6
H2H
Scott Duncan
0
5
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Xin Gao
2
7
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
6
6
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Crnokrak
0
4
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Shintaro Imai
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hong Kit Wong
1
3
6
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
3
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
1
3
6
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki
2
6
7
H2H
Jayden Court
0
2
6
6
M25 Huelva
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
1
3
7
6
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
4
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
4
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
4
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Bastian Malla
2
6
4
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
4
6
6
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
0
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jules Okala
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
0
1
6
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
1
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
4
6
6
3
M25 Shenzhen
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Laurent Rochette
2
2
6
6
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
1
6
3
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yan Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
0
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yecong He
2
7
5
6
H2H
Rhett Purcell
1
5
7
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yuanfeng Li
2
6
3
6
H2H
Li-Wie Tan
1
4
6
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Mou Yu
0
1
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jie Cui
2
7
6
H2H
Hanyi Liu
0
6
2
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Shao-Fan Liu
0
3
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ye Cong Mo
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang
0
3
4
M25 Wichita
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Kareem Allaf
0
4
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jordi Arconada
2
6
3
7
H2H
William Bushamuka
1
4
6
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Evan Zhu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrew Fenty
1
6
3
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jacob Dunbar
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
4
6
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sam Riffice
2
6
6
H2H
Ezekiel Clark
0
4
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Brandon Holt
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
0
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedev
0
3
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sumit Sarkar
2
7
2
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
1
6
6
6
2
Stuttgart
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Dustin Brown
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev
1
4
7
3
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Denis Kudla
2
7
6
7
H2H
Gael Monfils
1
5
7
3
6
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
4
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
7
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
0
5
4
Nottingham Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Go Soeda
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
2
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
1
1
7
4
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
7
H2H
Marcel Granollers
0
3
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Daniel Evans
2
7
6
H2H
Jack Draper
0
5
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
James Duckworth
2
6
7
6
H2H
Peter Polansky
1
7
4
6
4
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
7
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
0
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
3
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Mikael Ymer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
1
4
6
2
Shymkent Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
3. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
7
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
1
5
13.06.19
3. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez
1
6
3
3
13.06.19
3. Runde
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
3
4
13.06.19
3. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
3
2
13.06.19
3. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
3
13.06.19
3. Runde
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
0
4
1
13.06.19
3. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
3
0
13.06.19
3. Runde
Nicola Kuhn
2
4
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
4
4
's-Hertogenbosch
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
3
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Destanee Aiava
0
3
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Van Uytvanck
0
3
4
Nottingham
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Tatjana Maria
2
5
7
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera
1
7
6
5
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
7
H2H
Astra Sharma
0
1
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
1
7
5
1
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden
0
3
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jennifer Brady
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
4
6
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
1
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Jorovic
0
2
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
7
4
6
H2H
Viktorija Golubic
1
6
3
6
4
W15 Amarante
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
2
5
6
7
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
1
7
2
6
11
13.06.19
2. Runde
Lou Brouleau
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova
0
4
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
7
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
1
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
1
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Christina Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin
0
2
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Georgia Drummy
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
1
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Karolina Berankova
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
3
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maria Ines Fonte
2
1
7
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
6
5
4
W15 Cancun
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Arantxa Sanchez
0
0
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Rushri Wijesundera
0
0
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Melany Solange Krywoj
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez
0
2
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Fernanda Labrana
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
2
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yuka Hosoki
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Camila Torres Murcia
0
2
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Tiphanie Lemaitre
2
7
5
7
H2H
Gianna Pielet
1
5
7
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Solymar Colling
1
w/o
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alyssa Tobita
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Kuczer
0
2
6
2
W15 Gimcheon
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Hyojung Yea
0
3
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
So-Ra Lee
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dabin Oh
1
3
7
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sunam Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Da Hye Kim
0
3
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Shiori Fukuda
2
7
6
H2H
Sakura Hosogi
0
5
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Da Ye Kim
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
1
4
7
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
2
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
7
6
H2H
Shou Na Mu
0
5
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Misaki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Kanako Morisaki
0
1
2
W15 Kaltenkirchen
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Catalina Pella
2
6
5
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
1
0
7
3
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Yuki Naito
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
1
0
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Grimm
0
3
4
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Natsumi Kawaguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
4
4
W15 Tabarka
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
3
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
2
4
6
7
H2H
Martina Capurro Taborda
1
6
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Lea Tholey
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Pinto
0
1
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Monica Cappelletti
0
1
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maria Marfutina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Elvina Kalieva
1
4
6
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Martina Kudelova
2
7
6
H2H
Ingrid Vojcinakova
0
6
7
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Eugenia Ganga
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Velcea
0
1
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy
2
6
1
6
H2H
Justine Pysson
1
2
6
3
W15 Wesley Chapel
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Lauren Proctor
2
6
7
H2H
Steffi Carruthers
0
2
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Maribella Zamarripa
0
2
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Giorgie Jones
2
6
7
H2H
Andie K. Daniell
0
4
6
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Victoria Emma
2
6
6
H2H
Kylie Collins
0
2
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Anna Sinclair Rogers
2
6
6
H2H
Tricia Mar
0
0
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Allura Zamarripa
1
5
7
4
H2H
Alana Smith
Aufgabe
0
7
5
1
W25 Akko
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Julia Glushko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino
1
4
7
5
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Claudia Coppola
0
3
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi
0
2
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
2
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
1
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
3
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Daria Snigur
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
1
6
4
W25 Hengyang
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Fangzhou Liu
2
7
6
H2H
Xuliu Sun
0
6
3
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ziyue Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Xiaodi You
0
4
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maegan Manasse
2
4
6
6
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez
1
6
0
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Fang Ying Xun
0
3
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Wushuang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Peangtarn Plipuech
0
1
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yue Yuan
2
6
6
H2H
Yidi Yang
0
1
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Xinyu Gao
0
2
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sijia Wei
1
6
H2H
Zuzana Zlochova
Aufgabe
0
0
W25 Minsk
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alexandra Perper
2
7
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
6
2
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
3
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
0
3
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
0
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Iryna Shymanovich
2
7
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
0
5
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
2
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun
1
7
10
2
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
Aufgabe
0
6
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
4
4
W25 Prerov
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
7
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
2
6
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
0
4
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
4
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
1
2
6
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
3
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
1
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
1
0
6
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
7
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
0
5
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
2
4
W25 Sumter
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Marcela Zacarias
2
6
6
H2H
Katie Volynets
0
3
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Victoria Duval
2
6
6
H2H
Carson Branstine
0
2
0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Dea Herdzelas
2
7
6
H2H
Ellie Douglas
0
5
3
13.06.19
1. Runde
Petia Arshinkova
2
7
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
0
6
4
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sophie Chang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pamela Montez
1
6
2
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Usue Maitane Arconada
2
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
0
4
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Katharine Fahey
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kenya Jones
1
3
6
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Natasha Subhash
2
6
7
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
2
6
5
13.06.19
1. Runde
Natasha Subhash
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova
0
3
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hayley Carter
1
6
2
4
W60 Barcelona
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
0
1
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Xinyun Han
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
3
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
1
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Irina Maria Bara
2
7
3
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
1
5
6
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Allie Kiick
2
6
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
0
3
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
1
4
6
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
7
H2H
Renata Zarazua
0
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis
2
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
1
6
2
5
W60+H Rome
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sara Errani
2
3
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
6
2
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Conny Perrin
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
2
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
5
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
1
7
2
4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Barbara Haas
2
6
6
H2H
Mandy Minella
0
4
1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Nao Hibino
2
4
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
6
2
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Varvara Flink
2
4
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
1
6
3
2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jessica Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
4
3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
0
4
2
Columbus Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Cannon Kingsley/John Mcnally
0
2
2
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow
2
4
6
10
H2H
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva
1
6
3
7
13.06.19
1. Runde
John-Paul Fruttero/Ji Sung Nam
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Galarneau/Zhizhen Zhang
0
1
4
13.06.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez/Gijs Brouwer
1
w/o
H2H
Emilio Gomez/Facundo Mena
0
's-Hertogenbosch
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer
2
7
6
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
0
5
3
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Alex de Minaur/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
1
3
6
8
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
2
6
7
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
0
4
6
3
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
2
5
6
10
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
1
7
3
3
Lyon Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi/Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Hugo Gaston
0
4
3
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Enrique Lopez-Perez/David Marrero
2
7
3
10
H2H
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
1
6
2
6
8
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
1
3
13.06.19
1. Runde
Hugo Nys/Fernando Romboli
1
w/o
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
13.06.19
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort
0
4
6
5
Stuttgart
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Lindstedt/Milos Raonic
0
2
4
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
0
3
4
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Pouille/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
0
4
3
Nottingham Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
1. Runde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Treat Conrad Huey
1
4
6
4
13.06.19
1. Runde
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton
2
7
4
10
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
1
6
1
6
6
13.06.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Monroe/Luke Saville
2
2
6
10
H2H
Dennis Novak/Sebastian Ofner
1
6
4
8
13.06.19
1. Runde
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
7
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Leander Paes
0
4
6
4
Shymkent Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Evan King/Hunter Reese
1
6
4
6
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
4
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski
0
5
3
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang
2
4
7
11
H2H
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
1
6
5
9
's-Hertogenbosch
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
7
H2H
Nicola Geuer/Paula Kania
0
3
5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Lesya Tsurenko/Yafan Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova/Barbora Stefkova
0
3
2
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Galina Voskoboeva
0
2
6
4
Nottingham
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.19
1. Runde
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
2
4
7
10
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Sabrina Santamaria
1
6
5
3
13.06.19
1. Runde
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos
2
6
6
H2H
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova
0
3
4
13.06.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Garcia/Shuai Zhang
0
2
2
13.06.19
1. Runde
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe
2
7
7
H2H
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang
0
5
6
5
13.06.19
1. Runde
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains/Freya Christie
0
3
1
13.06.19
1. Runde
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Katarina Srebotnik
2
4
6
10
H2H
Astra Sharma/Ena Shibahara
1
6
3
7
13.06.19
1. Runde
Xenia Knoll/Vera Lapko
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Evgeniya Rodina
0
4
1
13.06.19
1. Runde
Monica Niculescu/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sharon Fichman/Miyu Kato
1
3
7
8
<