Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Blois Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 0 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 1 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 4 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 6 4 3
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Youlian Iakovlev 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Scott Griekspoor 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 67 3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Samuel Brosset 0 66 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Renzo Olivo 0 4 66
17.06.19
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 4 6 7
Enzo Wallart 1 6 2 65
17.06.19
1. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 1 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde
Gerard Granollers 2 7 6
Roman Safiullin 0 66 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo 2 4 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 3 0
17.06.19
1. Runde
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 4 76 1
17.06.19
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 65 3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 2 6 0
17.06.19
1. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 63 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 0 5 3
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Ben Patael 2 6 6
David Juras 0 3 0
17.06.19
1. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 5 4
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 5 6 6
Sergey Fomin 1 7 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 0 3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 5 7 6
Renta Tokuda 1 7 67 0
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Timur Khabibulin 2 7 6
Adil Karimov 0 68 1
17.06.19
1. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev 0 1 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 6 2
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun Aufgabe 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. Runde
Olimjon Nabiev 1 4 7 4 0
Ivan Nedelko Aufgabe 0 6 6 3
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 3 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 1 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 65
17.06.19
1. Runde
Gilles Simon 2 3 6 7
James Ward 1 6 3 62
17.06.19
1. Runde
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Christian Garin 0 1 65
17.06.19
1. Runde
Kevin Anderson 2 4 7 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 65 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 1 65
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Brydan Klein 2 4 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 1 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 1 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 4 2
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 6
Ryan Peniston 0 5 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 1 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Paul Jubb 2 6 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 75 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Semjan 2 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 5 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Peter Balla 0 1 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 7
Alex Bancila 0 62 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darko Jandric 2 6 6 10
Joel Link 1 4 76 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 3 63
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 4 6 13
Edward Hubner 1 6 1 11
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 1 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikalai Haliak 2 4 6 10
Vitalii Shcherba 1 6 0 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Broom 2 6 7
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 2 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Liska 2 7 0 10
Eduardo Dischinger 1 5 6 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Mark Keki 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 5 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 5 7 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Woo Young Lee 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ju-Hae Moon 2 2 6 10
Ken Onishi 1 6 3 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jae-Won Choi 2 7 5 10
Winter Meagher 1 60 7 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ren Nakamura 2 2 6 10
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 6 2 7
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 7 2 10
Seongbin Sim 1 65 6 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Min Hyun Lee 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Hyeong Jin Cho 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seong Taek Im 2 5 6 10
Young-Hoon Jeong 1 7 3 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 3 6 10
Suk Hyun Choo 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 1 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Minjong Park 1 7 3
Geun Jun Kim Aufgabe 0 5 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 1 6 3
David Barclay Aufgabe 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Zimbabwe M15 Harare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Schultz 2 7 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 61 0
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Markus Schultz 2 6 6
Ansu Bhuyan 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 2 6 6
Kumail Mohamed 0 2 2
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 2 6 7
Amit Beniwal 0 3 5
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Oleg Dmitriev 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yash Yadav 2 6 6 10
Jason Chigaazira 1 2 75 8
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 4 2
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Ishaque Eqbal 2 4 6 10
Derrick Namanya 1 6 3 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 2 2
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tushar Madan 2 7 6
Sanisth Juneja 0 5 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 0 3
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M15 Netanya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Bayard 2 6 7
Niv Zuckerman 0 3 66
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 4 10
Guy Dagan 1 0 6 7
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Horst Rieder 1 6 1
Shahar Gabay Aufgabe 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yaron Guberman 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 1 10
Victor Gurevich 1 3 6 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Shay Bar Menahem 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 0 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Hod Cohen 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rikhardt Bierman 2 2 6 10
Rotem Sobol 1 6 2 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Berry 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Matthew Foster-Estwick 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Yang Liu 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 4 10
Gabrielius Guzauskas 1 4 6 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mcclain Kessler 2 7 6 10
Jack Anthrop 1 5 73 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anthony Jackie Tang 2 6 4 10
Quinn Snyder 1 1 6 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Knight 2 6 6 10
Hugo Hashimoto 1 74 3 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 7 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 5 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Shane Monroe 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 6
David Bogatin 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Janmagnus Johnson 2 7 6
Tyler Stice 0 67 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Logan Zapp 2 6 6
Brayden Michna 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcus McDaniel 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Bernard 2 6 6
Daniel Fainblum 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cash Hanzlik 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M15 Sao Jose Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Figlia 2 6 7
Luis Britto 0 3 64
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Murilo Lemos Franzoloso 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 7
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 3 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Bruno Sbeghen 0 1 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Luis Galindo Machado 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 7 3 10
Hugo Moura 1 5 6 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Alcantara 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Okano 2 6 6
Victor Castro 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 2 6 5 13
Eugenio Almeida Junior 1 3 7 11
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Eduardo Taiguara 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Tomislav Jotovski 2 3 6 10
Alessandro Ingarao 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 2 4
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Michel Vernier 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 67 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 2 1
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 1
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Rob Reynolds 0 1 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Seif Adas 0 2 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 7
Marco Saffratti 0 1 65
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 2 6 10
Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 2
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 1 0
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Bruna 1 6 1 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 7 6
Adrian Exposito 0 5 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 2 6 10
Sheil Kotecha 1 6 0 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rob Reynolds 1 4 2
Mike Urbanija Aufgabe 0 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Hengyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 3 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 4 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Ma 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 0 0
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Bingyu Yu 1 4 2
Hanyi Liu Aufgabe 0 6 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hu Liu 2 3 6 10
Haoyuan Huang 1 6 3 6
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 4
Guan Kai Wang Aufgabe 0 1 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Xi Qi 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ang Ji 2 6 7
Zhe Zhou 0 1 65
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk 2 3 7 10
Wai Yu Kai 1 6 5 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Xiaonan Zhang 0 1 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guan Kai Wang 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Garrett Johns 2 6 7
Jiaqi Duan 0 3 62
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 3 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 3 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25 Martos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6 10
Digvijaypratap Singh 1 4 73 7
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 7
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 4 66
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Marc Schmidt 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 5 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Francisco-Javier De La Torre-Sanchez 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Luque Rico 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Tulsa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mate Zsiga 2 6 2 10
Luke Vandecasteele 1 4 6 7
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Alexander Richards 0 5 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Fox 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Leighton Allen 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Cozbinov 2 4 6 12
Corbin Benson 1 6 1 10
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abraham Asaba 2 7 6
Daniel Siddall 0 65 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmett Ward 2 6 7
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 4 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Scott Hjelm Jr. 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Bradley Frye 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 7
Tanner K Smith 0 3 63
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6
Alexander Pozo 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Fenty 2 6 4 10
Cleeve Harper 1 4 6 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nevin Arimilli 2 6 7 10
Ian Chadwell 1 72 64 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25+H Toulouse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 4 4
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 1 7 10
Louis Tessa 1 6 66 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Maxime Hillhouse 0 3 0
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 5 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 7
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 63
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Federico Moreno 2 7 4 10
Alexander Donski 1 62 6 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 0
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 0 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Clement Larriere 0 5 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 1 5
Tomas Gerini Aufgabe 0 0
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 12
Nino Portales 1 4 74 10
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 1 6 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Nouza 2 3 6 10
Andres Urrea 1 6 1 5
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Alejo Vilaro 0 3 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florent Bax 2 7 4 10
Sam Taylor 1 5 6 6
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Florent Bax 2 7 4 10
Benjamin Pietri 1 67 6 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Thibault Cancel 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Halle Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde
Radu Albot 2 5 6 6
Matthew Ebden 1 7 1 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 63 1
17.06.19
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Gael Monfils 0 66 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Robin Haase 0 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 2 0
17.06.19
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 0
17.06.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 3 61
17.06.19
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 1 6 2
Johannes Haerteis Aufgabe 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 4 6
Alen Avidzba 1 4 6 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Nerman Fatic 1 6 5
Matias Franco Descotte Aufgabe 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Jacob Grills 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 63 1
17.06.19
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 0
17.06.19
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 7
Adelchi Virgili 0 67 65
17.06.19
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 5
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6
Enrico Dalla Valle Aufgabe 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Spain Mallorca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 2 6
Kurumi Nara 1 4 6 0
17.06.19
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 7
Monica Puig 0 4 5
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Shelby Rogers 2 1 7 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 61 3
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 3 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 2 6 3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 5 3
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 77 4 3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 2 2
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 5 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 3
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Kaja Juvan 2 5 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 7 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Birmingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 2 7
Aryna Sabalenka 1 3 6 61
17.06.19
1. Runde
Barbora Strycova 2 3 6 6
Heather Watson 1 6 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 2 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 2 6 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 4
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Kristyna Pliskova 2 4 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 4 2
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 2 1
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 3 6
Elina Svitolina 1 3 6 4
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Iga Swiatek 2 2 7 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 66 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom W100 Ilkley Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Holly Fischer 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Savinykh 2 4 6 10
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lesley Kerkhove 2 5 6 10
Zoe Hives 1 7 0 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 2 10
Alicia Barnett 1 66 6 7
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Amelia Rajecki 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Kostyuk 2 3 7 10
Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 5 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Ye Jin Kim 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeongyun Lee 2 3 6 10
You-Na Sul 1 6 2 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seon Young Um 2 7 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 5 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eunji Lim 2 7 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 5 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eun Se Jang 2 7 3 10
Eunji Oh 1 66 6 7
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dami Lee 2 6 6
Subin Park 0 1 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Da Ye Kim 2 6 3 10
Hikaru Sato 1 4 6 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Han-Bit Lee 0 0 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mijeong Park 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Ah Song 0 1 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Heejin Han 1 1 7 5 9
Yu Shan Aufgabe 0 6 6 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 6
Choyeon Kang 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Honoka Kobayashi 2 2 7 11
So Hee Jung 1 6 5 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W15 Netanya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ester Masuri 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shir Azran 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Yael Knebel 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Bar Haham 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adva Dabah 2 7 6
Ofek Katz 0 66 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Rakitskaya 2 6 7
Eliya Cohen 0 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mika Misgav 2 3 6 10
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 1 6 2 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adi Gavish 2 6 6
Roni Lior 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neta Tamir 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofer Kivity 2 6 6
Diana Smelansky 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Emmy Yaron 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein 2 6 6
May Baranes 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Denver Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Constance Branstine 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Brooke Biddle 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Epiphany Turner 2 0 7 10
Holly Verner 1 6 62 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Marina Stakusic 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camille Verden Anderson 2 6 4 10
Mary Closs 1 4 6 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Kateryna Nakonechna 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Payton Andrews 2 6 6
Laura Bryan 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Tabitha Porter 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Riedmiller 2 2 6 10
Rebecca Lynn 1 6 2 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia W25 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akari Inoue 2 6 6
Jessica Christa Wirahadipoernomo 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michika Ozeki 2 6 7 10
Funa Kozaki 1 75 65 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deria Nur Haliza 2 4 6 10
Fitriana Sabrina 1 6 2 7
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 6
Carrolina Martha Sanjaya 0 0 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 6
Audy Phetricia 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Plobrung Plipuech 2 6 4 14
Likhitha Kalava 1 3 6 12
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 6 6
Niken Ferlyana Kusumaningtyas 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Bramila Shofia Nenden 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joleta Budiman 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oxi Gravitas Putri 2 6 7
Saumya Vig 0 1 62
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Putri Sanjungan Insani 2 1 6 10
Robu Kajitani 1 6 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Anggi Dwi Hidayati 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Cartika Wisesha Dewi Larasati 0 1 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mio Kozaki 2 6 6
Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fitriani Sabatini 2 6 6
Nur Rosida Mega Hadiati 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland W25 Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 6 12
Lea Gietz 1 75 1 10
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Lisa Kung 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Duda Ewa 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 7
Marie Mettraux 0 1 68
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 0 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Michele Temperli 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Leonard 1 3
Naima Karamoko Aufgabe 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadine Keller 2 7 6
Nikola Breckova 0 64 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W25 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 1 6 10
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 1 6 0 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Ka 2 6 6
Marta Buendia 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 0 2
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Lampla 2 6 7
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 3 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 5 10
Klara Hajkova 1 2 7 6
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 3 6 10
Lenka Stara 1 6 2 7
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Alexia Witthaus Vine 0 1 2
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 3 10
Andrea Ka 1 1 6 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Alexandra Dodashev Enbert 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Laura Marti 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Yulia Almiron Solano 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 6
Isabel Iglesias Prieto Aufgabe 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Padova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 3 6 10
Gloria Ceschi 1 6 0 7
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 2 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 0 1 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Prati 2 3 7 12
Beatrice Lombardo 1 6 65 10
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 1 6 12
Federica Bilardo 1 6 4 10
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 6
Martina Muzzolon 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Vickie Trocker 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Gambogi 2 7 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 5 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 1 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Trevisan 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden W25 Ystad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Victoria Carlsten 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Sara Dahlstrom 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Elin Vilen 0 2 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 7 2 13
Julia Lovqvist 1 5 6 11
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 4 7 10
Joana Eidukonyte 1 6 65 7
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Petrovic 2 6 6
Sydney Berlin 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Matilda Lenngren 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W25+H Figueira Da Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 0 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 5 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 2 7 6
Laia Conde Monfort 0 63 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Amrita Yadav 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Mafalda Guedes 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Quiterio 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Carolina Likhatcheva 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W25+H Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 3 2
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 1 10
Jade Suvrijn 1 3 6 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Eva Wacanno 0 1 1
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Mathilde Armitano 2 7 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 5 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Dominique Ibarra Gomez 0 2 1
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vinciane Remy 2 6 2 12
Marie Villet 1 4 6 10
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 4 10
Marie Temin 1 2 6 6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustina Chlpac 2 7 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 5 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 5
Isabella Kruger Aufgabe 0 1 0
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmanuelle Girard 2 4 6 10
Maneva Rakotomalala 1 6 3 7
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6 10
Kelia Le Bihan 1 73 4 8
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 4 1
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 7 6
Vinciane Remy 0 64 2
17.06.19
Qualifikation
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 1 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabienne Gettwart 2 7 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 62 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teliana Pereira 2 7 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 5 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 2 0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 0 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 0 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Petra Sedlackova 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 0 4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Hindova 1 7
Johana Markova Aufgabe 0 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 61 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Birmingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. Runde
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 4 7 10
Harriet Dart/Venus Williams 1 6 63 7
17.06.19
1. Runde
Qiang Wang/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 7
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 4 64
17.06.19
1. Runde
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Dalila Jakupovic 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6 10
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 1 0 73 8
<