Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Blois Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 1 1
18.06.19
2. Runde
Facundo Arguello 2 6 2 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 2 6 1
18.06.19
2. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 4
18.06.19
2. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 65 4
18.06.19
2. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 0 2
18.06.19
2. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
18.06.19
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 3 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 4 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Youlian Iakovlev 0 1 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 3 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
2. Runde
Attila Balazs 2 7 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 65 3
18.06.19
2. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 2 1
18.06.19
2. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 4 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 2 6 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 5
18.06.19
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 2
18.06.19
2. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 6 4 7
Lukas Klein 1 4 6 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 4 4
18.06.19
2. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 0 2 65
18.06.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Hassan 2 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 3 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
2. Runde
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 2
18.06.19
2. Runde
Evan King 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 2 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 65 3
18.06.19
2. Runde
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 2 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 62 2
18.06.19
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 3 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 6 62 2
18.06.19
2. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 3 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 4 6 3
18.06.19
2. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 3
18.06.19
2. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 4 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 6 3 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 1 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
2. Runde
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 4 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Go Soeda 2 7 7
Viktor Galovic 0 64 68
18.06.19
1. Runde
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 78 3 62
18.06.19
1. Runde
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Brydan Klein 2 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 1 6 5 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 1 74 3 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 7
Emilio Gomez 0 3 62
18.06.19
1. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 611
18.06.19
1. Runde
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Liam Broady 0 65 2
18.06.19
2. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
James Duckworth 0 63 3
18.06.19
2. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 65 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 0 4
18.06.19
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 61 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Marc Polmans 0 61 3
18.06.19
2. Runde
Paul Jubb 2 4 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Darko Jandric 2 2 6 10
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 3 8
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6 10
Tomas Liska 1 74 2 7
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 64 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 2 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Matyas Fuele 2 4 6 10
Karl Friberg 1 6 3 8
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 3 11
Marek Gengel 1 4 6 9
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 3 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 4 6 6
Jin Sung Han 1 6 4 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 1 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 0 0
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 0 10
Tae-Woo Lee 1 1 6 6
18.06.19
1. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Jaewoo Kim 0 1 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Seong Taek Im 2 6 6 14
Seita Watanabe 1 3 75 12
18.06.19
1. Runde
Andrej Glvac 2 6 7
Junhyun Lee 0 2 60
18.06.19
1. Runde
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 1 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 4 10
Jae-Won Choi 1 4 6 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Minjong Park 2 7 7
Ren Nakamura 0 5 65
18.06.19
1. Runde
Taisei Ichikawa 2 3 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 3 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Zimbabwe M15 Harare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 2 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 2 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 4 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 0 3 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 1 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Andrew Kunaka 0 0 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Simon Yitbarek 2 7 6
Ishaque Eqbal 0 5 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Pierre Malan 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M15 Netanya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 0
18.06.19
1. Runde
Alon Elia 2 6 7
Gilad Tamar 0 2 64
18.06.19
1. Runde
Hugo Schott 1 7 6 3
Shahar Elbaz Aufgabe 0 6 0
18.06.19
1. Runde
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 4 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Yaron Guberman 2 2 6 11
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 1 9
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Kento Yamada 2 3 6 10
Daniel Dudockin 1 6 1 8
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 2 0
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Gleb Blekher 2 6 3 10
Ofek Amoyal 1 2 6 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Demetris Azoides 2 6 5 10
Damien Bayard 1 4 7 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Noah Schachter 2 4 6 11
Noah Berry 1 6 1 9
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 2 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Keenan Mayo 2 7 6
Hunter Heck 0 63 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Alexander Knight 2 6 7
Sebastian Murillo 0 0 63
18.06.19
1. Runde
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 2 0
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Trey Hilderbrand 2 7 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 5 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 7
Anthony Jackie Tang 0 1 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Logan Zapp 2 7 6
Mcclain Kessler 0 5 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 1 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Marcus McDaniel 2 6 6
John Bernard 0 4 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Cash Hanzlik 2 7 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M15 Sao Jose Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou 0 1 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 3 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 4 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 6 3 10
Joao Pedro Okano 1 2 6 6
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 7
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 65
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 1 0
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 0 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 2 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop 1 6 2 65
18.06.19
1. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 7 6
Yassir Kilani 0 5 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 4 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 4 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 0 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 1 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Hengyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Arturs Lazdins 2 4 6 10
Ang Ji 1 6 3 8
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 2 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 0 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
William Ma 2 6 5 10
Rui-Xuan Wang 1 4 7 8
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 4 10
Lucas Krainer 1 4 6 6
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Garrett Johns 2 7 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25 Martos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 3 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 4 6 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Eduardo Struvay 2 3 6 10
Enrique Luque Rico 1 6 1 8
18.06.19
1. Runde
Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
Peter Bothwell 0 64 63
18.06.19
Qualifikation
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 4 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Romain Bauvy 2 6 2 10
Albert Roglan 1 2 6 8
18.06.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 1 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Takashi Saito 2 6 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 74 4 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 1 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 7 6
Maciej Smola 0 5 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 3 6 10
Boris Arias 1 6 3 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Tulsa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 1 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Mate Zsiga 2 6 6 10
Aron Hiltzik 1 4 76 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 4 6 7
Benjamin Sigouin 1 6 1 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 7
Pierce Rollins 0 4 614
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 2 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Emmett Ward 2 2 6 11
David Fox 1 6 4 9
18.06.19
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 3 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 3 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Kody Pearson 2 0 6 10
Alexander Cozbinov 1 6 2 7
18.06.19
1. Runde
Evan Zhu 2 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 1 6 3 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Colin Markes 2 7 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 5 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 63
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6
Jake Van Emburgh 0 2 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Nevin Arimilli 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25+H Toulouse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 0
18.06.19
1. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Jonathan Kanar 0 64 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 67 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Nick Hardt 1 0 6 5
Evan Furness Aufgabe 0 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Halle Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Roger Federer 2 7 6
John Millman 0 61 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 3 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi 2 6 7
Mats Moraing 0 4 64
18.06.19
1. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 3 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 66 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 610 0
18.06.19
1. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
David Goffin 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 1 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 4 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Borna Coric 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 62 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 2 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 1 6 2
18.06.19
2. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 3 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Andrea Basso 2 6 5 6
Francesco Forti 1 1 7 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Julian Lenz 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 61 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 5 2
18.06.19
2. Runde
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 2 3
18.06.19
2. Runde
Jacob Grills 2 4 6 6
Taro Daniel 1 6 3 4
18.06.19
2. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 1 1
18.06.19
2. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 5
18.06.19
2. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 1 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 3 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Spain Mallorca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur 2 6 7
Saisai Zheng 0 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Maria Sharapova 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 68 0
18.06.19
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber 2 7 4 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 5 6 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 0 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko 0 3 65
18.06.19
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 1 6 7
Victoria Azarenka 1 6 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 7 7
Kaja Juvan 0 5 65
18.06.19
1. Runde
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 2 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 7 7
Alison Riske 1 72 5 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova 2 3 7 6
Tereza Martincova 1 6 67 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Birmingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Julia Goerges 2 3 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 6 4 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Petra Martic 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 3 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 1 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 6 4 6
Maria Sakkari 1 1 6 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom W100 Ilkley Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Monica Niculescu 2 1 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 1 6 3 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs 2 1 7 6
Madison Brengle 1 6 65 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 4 6
Shuai Peng 1 1 6 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 7 7
Anna Zaja 0 5 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 1 2
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 0 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 4 2
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 4 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 1 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Jana Cepelova 2 6 5 10
Valeria Savinykh 1 1 7 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 4 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 6
Ann Li 0 5 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 7
Gabriella Taylor 0 3 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Katie Swan 2 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 64 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 2 3
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 3 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 4 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 2 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Eun Se Jang 2 5 6 10
Eunji Lim 1 7 0 8
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Dami Lee 2 6 4 10
Seon Young Um 1 3 6 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Da Ye Kim 2 6 5 10
Mijeong Park 1 0 7 6
18.06.19
1. Runde
Olga Helmi 2 7 6
Satsuki Koike 0 66 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 3 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Heejin Han 0 1 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Sakura Hosogi 2 5 6 6
Gyung Eun Song 1 7 2 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Jiho Shin 2 6 7
Dabin Oh 0 3 65
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 7
Shou Na Mu 0 3 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W15 Netanya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 0 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Agathe Timsit 2 6 6
Ema Lazic 0 0 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Shir Azran 0 1 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 4 6 6
Silvia Njiric 1 6 3 0
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 0 0
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Hili Kronzon 2 3 7 10
Ofer Kivity 1 6 65 6
18.06.19
1. Runde
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 1 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Adva Dabah 2 4 6 10
Mika Misgav 1 6 2 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Maya Tahan 0 62 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 3 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 1 6 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Neta Tamir 2 6 6 10
Adi Gavish 1 2 75 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Sylvie Zund 2 6 3 10
Lena Ruppert 1 3 6 7
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein 2 3 6 10
Daria Rakitskaya 1 6 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W15 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Robbiani 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 2 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Joelle Kissell 2 7 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 5 4
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Nadja Bay Christians 0 1 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Madeleine Kobelt 2 4 6 10
Gracie Epps 1 6 3 8
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 2 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 3 0
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Bourguignon 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 0 1
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Aimee Tarun 0 2 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 4 4
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 0 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 2 2
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0 4 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Jaleesa Leslie 0 1 3
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Hitt 2 2 6 10
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 1 6 2 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 0 1
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Anna Mamalat 0 1 1
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Alexis Blokhina 0 4 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Victoria Hu 2 6 7
Isabella Robbiani 0 1 5
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 0 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Karina Miller 2 6 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 4 1
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karina Miller 2 6 6
Mariana Carvajal 0 2 1
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shatoo Mohamad 2 5 7 10
Sophie Williams 1 7 64 6
18.06.19
1. Runde
Connie Ma 2 6 3 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 2 6 2
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 0 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Allura Zamarripa 2 7 7
Anna Makhorkina 0 67 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Eleana Yu 2 6 1 10
Maribella Zamarripa 1 3 6 5
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 0 0
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gracie Epps 2 7 6
Jane Wasserson 0 64 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Constance Sibille 2 6 7
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 3 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 3 10
Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 2 6 7
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 1
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Mai Kandori 0 2 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Carla Touly 2 5 6 10
Sofia Rocchetti 1 7 2 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 1 1
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Kudelova 2 7 6
Celine Fritsch 0 61 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Martina Kudelova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 2 2 6 10
Aleksandra Zlatarova 1 6 4 6
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Radhika Yadav 0 0 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 4 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 4 0
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Alessandra Simone 0 3 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Salma Djoubri 2 7 6
Axana Mareen 0 5 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 2 1
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 1 4
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 1 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 3 3
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 4 3
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandra Simone 2 7 6
Silvia Saccani 0 5 3
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 2 2
18.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Zlatarova 2 6 1 10
Justyna Malatinska 1 3 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Denver Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Salome Devidze 2 7 6
Epiphany Turner 0 63 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 0 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Gail Brodsky 2 6 7
Haley Giavara 0 2 64
18.06.19
1. Runde
Hayley Carter 2 6 6 6
Carson Branstine 1 4 72 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Anna Riedmiller 0 2 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 0 3 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Vladica Babic 2 3 6 6
Hanna Chang 1 6 2 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Alexis Keberle 0 2 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Camille Verden Anderson 0 4 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 2 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 6 6 11
Jessica Failla 1 73 4 9
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia W25 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Akari Inoue 1 3
Ines Ibbou Aufgabe 0 6
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Plobrung Plipuech 0 1 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 3 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 1 6 10
Rifanty Kahfiani 1 6 4 6
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Oxi Gravitas Putri 0 1 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 0 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Mio Kozaki 2 7 6
Putri Sanjungan Insani 0 5 0
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Fitriani Sabatini 2 6 6
Joleta Budiman 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland W25 Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 4 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Anita Husaric 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 5 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 5 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 2 7 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Karin Kennel 2 6 2 10
Indy De Vroome 1 2 6 7
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 3 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 1 7 10
Lara Schmidt 1 6 66 8
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 1 5
Jasmin Jebawy Aufgabe 0 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Bojana Klincov 0 5 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Michaela Bayerlova 2 3 6 10
Svenja Ochsner 1 6 2 6
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Manon Leonard 2 6 7
Nadine Keller 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W25 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6 10
Isabella Bozicevic 1 1 71 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 2 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 5 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 4 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 6 5 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 0 0 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 3 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 7
Marina Benito 0 1 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Padova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 3 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 3 10
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 4 6 8
18.06.19
1. Runde
Deborah Chiesa 2 3 6 6
Barbora Matusova 1 6 1 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Martina Colmegna 1 6 6 3 3
Polina Leykina Aufgabe 0 1 7 0
18.06.19
1. Runde
Bianca Turati 2 6 7
Lisa Pigato 0 1 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 2 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 7 1 10
Monica Cappelletti 1 65 6 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Dalila Spiteri 2 3 6 10
Federica Prati 1 6 2 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 4 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Lara Escauriza 2 6 7 10
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 78 5 8
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Federica Trevisan 2 1 6 11
Martina Spigarelli 1 6 4 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden W25 Ystad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 4 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 2 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 3 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Melanie Stokke 2 6 4 10
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 1 0 6 7
18.06.19
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 4 6 7
Julia Rosenquist 1 6 1 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 63 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 2 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Maria Petrovic 0 2 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 7 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 66 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Ida Jarlskog 0 3 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 0 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W25+H Figueira Da Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 0 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 3 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 0
18.06.19
1. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 6 7
Alison Bai 0 0 63
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 3 0
18.06.19
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 0 1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 1 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 0 1 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W25+H Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Olga Saez Larra 2 3 7 6
Julie Gervais 1 6 5 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 3 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Pia Cuk 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 5 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 4 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Lara Salden 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 5 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Lucie Hradecka 2 3 6 6
Dalma Galfi 1 6 2 1
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Teliana Pereira 2 6 3 10
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 4 6 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 5 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 7 2 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 7 10
Veronika Vlkovska 1 70 63 5
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6 10
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 76 3 7
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 5 4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 2 0
18.06.19
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 3 7 6
Olivia Rogowska 1 6 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Blois Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Vishnu Vardhan 0 3 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 2 7 7
Johan Sebastien Tatlot/Enzo Wallart 0 5 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Sergio Galdos/Andreas Siljestrom 1 w/o
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0
18.06.19
1. Runde
Jelle Sels/Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Peter Heller/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Ivo Klec/Dominik Sproch 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky 0 65 0
18.06.19
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers/Goncalo Oliveira 0 65 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Jeremy Jahn/Aslan Karatsev 2 7 4 13
Mohamed Safwat/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 5 6 11
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Adil Karimov/Amal Sultanbekov 0 2 0
18.06.19
1. Runde
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aldin Setkic 0 3 4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin/Denis Yevseyev 0 3 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Alex Bolt/Max Purcell 2 6 6 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 1 76 1 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 7 6
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 0 66 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso/Gianluca Mager 0 0 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Germany Halle Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 7 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 0 5 65
18.06.19
1. Runde
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen 0 3 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
David Goffin/Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 0 1 3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Denis Kudla 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 0 1 65
18.06.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega/Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Guilherme Clezar 0 3 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio/Adelchi Virgili 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Spain Mallorca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 4 10
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova 1 2 6 2
18.06.19
1. Runde
Monique Adamczak/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 4 7 10
Lidziya Marozava/Storm Sanders 1 6 5 7
18.06.19
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 7
Aliona Bolsova/Yafan Wang 0 2 66
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Birmingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 4 6 10
Darija Jurak/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 1 8
18.06.19
1. Runde
Raquel Atawo/Lyudmyla Kichenok 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Heather Watson 0 4 3
<