Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Atlanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Daniel Evans 2 7 5 6
Radu Albot 1 65 7 2
24.07.19
2. Runde
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 3 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Reilly Opelka 2 7 6 7
John Isner 1 62 75 65
24.07.19
2. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Binghamton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6 6
Noah Rubin 1 75 1 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Dudi Sela 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 5 2
24.07.19
2. Runde
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 5 1
24.07.19
2. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 64 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 3 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 4 6 65
24.07.19
2. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 63 2
24.07.19
2. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 4 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Jeff Wolf 0 2 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Max Purcell 2 7 6 7
Raymond Sarmiento 1 63 74 61
24.07.19
2. Runde
Alex Rybakov 2 7 4 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 68 6 65
24.07.19
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
John-Paul Fruttero 0 3 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 6 4 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 4 6 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 7 4 6
Jc Aragone 1 67 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Jeremy Chardy 2 7 7
Richard Gasquet 0 65 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 3 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 4 6 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 5 1
24.07.19
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 3 7 6
Casper Ruud 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Peter Polansky 2 6 4 6
Jordi Arconada 1 1 6 2
24.07.19
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Joshua Peck 0 3 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 2 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 7
Yosuke Watanuki 0 4 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 0 75 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 1 1
24.07.19
2. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 3 6
Evan Zhu 1 4 6 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Andre Goransson 0 4 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Bad Schussenried Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 66 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 4 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Colin Van Beem 1 1 6 4
Henri Squire Aufgabe 0 6 3 2
24.07.19
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 1
24.07.19
2. Runde
Adrian Obert 2 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 1 6 1 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Dominik Boehler 1 6
Petr Hajek Aufgabe 0 1
24.07.19
2. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Linus Erhart 0 3 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 78 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 1 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Gage Brymer 2 6 7
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 2 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Francisco Erramuspe 0 1 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 0 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Aron Pierce 2 6 7
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 0 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 0 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 2 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Jack Gibbens 2 7 6
Justin Bloss 0 5 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco M15 Casablanca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Michel Vernier 2 4 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 6 4 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 1 75 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 5 6 6
Georg Winkler 1 7 1 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 0 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 4 6 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Mirko Cutuli 2 7 6
Glenn Smits 0 5 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Amine Ahouda 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 3 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Matthew Mendez 2 6 4 7
Eliakim Coulibaly 1 4 6 66
24.07.19
1. Runde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 5 6 6
Mehdi Laalej 1 7 1 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 0 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Simon Carr 2 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 1 6 4 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 2 7
Louis Tessa 1 65 6 64
24.07.19
1. Runde
Darko Jandric 1 7 4
Andrea Picchione Aufgabe 0 5 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 2 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Giovanni Calvano 2 4 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 1 6 3 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 1 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 3 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 0 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia M15 Telavi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 60 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 3 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 7
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 3 61
24.07.19
1. Runde
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 3 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 3 65
24.07.19
1. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 0 6 7
Cengiz Aksu 1 6 1 66
24.07.19
1. Runde
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 7 4 6
Timur Maulenov 1 64 6 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria M15 Wels Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 1 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Petr Michnev 0 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Duje Kekez 2 4 6 6
Christian Lindell 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Martins Podzus 1 1
Marek Semjan Aufgabe 0 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 4 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 3
Dominik Palan Aufgabe 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Gergely Madarasz 2 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 1 6 3 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Vladislav Melnic 0 1 65
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Janis Podzus 0 62 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 4 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Tomas Jirousek 2 7 6
David Szintai 0 63 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Champaign Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Michael Shabaz 2 3 6 6
Martin Joyce 1 6 3 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 7
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 0 2 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Liam Broady 2 6 6 6
Hady Habib 1 75 1 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Jared Hiltzik 2 7 6 6
Preston Touliatos 1 66 74 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Errol Smith 2 7 6
Kyle Seelig 0 63 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Mcclain Kessler 0 4 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Govind Nanda 2 4 7 6
Alfredo Perez 1 6 62 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Axel Geller 2 6 5 6
Trey Hilderbrand 1 3 7 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Denia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes 2 7 6
Hugo Gaston 0 5 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 7
Savriyan Danilov 0 3 64
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 7
Rigele Te 0 3 65
24.07.19
1. Runde
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 1 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 2 6
Cayetano March 1 65 6 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 3 6
Carles Hernandez 1 5 6 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6 7
Albert Roglan 1 75 2 61
24.07.19
1. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 2 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 2 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 7
Pol Wattanakul 0 1 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 2 6
Kasidit Samrej 1 3 6 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 4 64
24.07.19
1. Runde
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Kelsey Stevenson 0 1 64
24.07.19
1. Runde
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 7 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 62 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 4 6 6
Kunal Anand 1 6 3 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 7
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 64
24.07.19
1. Runde
Naoki Tajima 2 6 4 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 4 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 1 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 6
Frederico Gil 1 71 2 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 1 6 7
Francisco Cabral 1 6 3 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 2 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 64 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 0 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 3 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 0 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Joao Monteiro 0 3 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 6 7 6
Piotr Matuszewski 1 76 65 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 7
Daniel Batista 0 3 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 5 6 6
Francisco Dias 1 7 1 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 7
Nuno Borges 0 65 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Ti Chen 1 6 3 4
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul Aufgabe 0 7 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 2
24.07.19
2. Runde
Yan Bai 1 6
Cheng-Yu Yu Aufgabe 0 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Sam Taylor 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 3 6 6
Han-Chih Lin 1 6 3 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 5 6
Shao-Fan Liu 1 3 7 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 4 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 0 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi 2 5 7 6
Lucas Renard 1 7 63 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 3 1
24.07.19
2. Runde
Makoto Ochi 2 6 7
Kento Takeuchi 0 4 64
24.07.19
1. Runde
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Seita Watanabe 1 7 9 3
Jonathan Mridha Aufgabe 0 6 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Troyes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Gianni Mina 2 7 2 6
Joffrey De Schepper 1 62 6 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 611 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sebastien Boltz 1 3
Evan Furness Aufgabe 0 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Abel Hernandez-Aguila 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Orlando Luz 1 6 4
Arthur Reymond Aufgabe 0 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Pierre Faivre 2 7 6
Samuel Brosset 0 65 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Jules Okala 2 6 7
Quentin Gueydan 0 2 68
24.07.19
1. Runde
Paul Valsecchi 1 1 6 3
Ryan Nijboer Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Dan Added 1 4
Jonathan Eysseric Aufgabe 0 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Clement Tabur 2 6 1 6
Lucas Poullain 1 4 6 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Mathys Erhard 2 7 6
Alexis Boureau 0 5 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Julien Evrard 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25+H Pontedera Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Andrea Basso 2 6 3 6
Luigi Sorrentino 1 3 6 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 5 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 68 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 2 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Marco Miceli 2 4 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 2 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 1 2 6 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Luca Potenza 2 4 6 7
Adelchi Virgili 1 6 4 67
24.07.19
1. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 1 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 0 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 5 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Filippo Moroni 2 7 7
Alen Avidzba 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Attila Balazs 2 7 7
Jan Satral 0 5 64
24.07.19
2. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 62 65
24.07.19
2. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 0 2
24.07.19
2. Runde
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 1 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 7
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 61 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 0
24.07.19
2. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 2 1
24.07.19
2. Runde
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 2 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 3 74 2
24.07.19
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 6
Andrej Martin 1 2 73 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano 2 7 3 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 62 6 1
24.07.19
2. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7
Fernando Verdasco 0 4 64
24.07.19
2. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 7 4 6
Jiri Vesely 1 63 6 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 6 3 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 3 6 1
24.07.19
2. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 2 72 2
24.07.19
2. Runde
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 4 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 1 6 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 3 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Federico Coria 2 7 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 5 74 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 65
24.07.19
2. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Pedja Krstin 2 6 1 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 4 6 3
24.07.19
2. Runde
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 1 0
24.07.19
2. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 1 6 6
Matteo Viola 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
2. Runde
Mikael Ymer 2 6 2 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 4 6 2
24.07.19
2. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 5 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 1 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Latvia Jurmala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 73 2 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 0
24.07.19
2. Runde
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 4 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Chloe Paquet 2 4 6 6
Caroline Garcia 1 6 4 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Palermo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6
Alize Cornet 0 5 4
24.07.19
2. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 3 2
24.07.19
2. Runde
Jil Teichmann 2 6 7
Gabriela Ce 0 1 64
24.07.19
2. Runde
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Tamara Zidansek 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 4 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Dewi Dijkman 2 3 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 1 6 0 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Alexis Keberle 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Darya Shvartsmann 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Madison Appel 2 6 1 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 2 6 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 7
Eimi Friant 0 0 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Olivia Gram 1 3
Dylan Cline Aufgabe 0 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Jwany Sherif 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Les Contamines Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Susanne Celik 2 4 6 6
Eva Marie Voracek 1 6 2 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Lou Anne Guerbert 0 3 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 2 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Lucie Wargnier 2 7 3 6
Margaux Rouvroy 1 65 6 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Justine Pysson 2 6 7
Fiona Codino 0 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 0 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nikola Breckova 2 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Juline Fayard 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Norway W15 Sandelfjord Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 7
Dorthea Faa Hviding 0 3 62
24.07.19
1. Runde
Annick Melgers 2 6 2 6
Natalie Augustinova 1 2 6 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 1 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 1 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 0 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maria Manilova 2 6 2 7
Vivien Sandberg 1 2 6 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Jenny Stray Spetalen 0 0 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W15 Schio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 3 6
Beatrice Lombardo 1 1 6 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 7 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 62 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 1 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Camilla Scala 2 6 7
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 62
24.07.19
1. Runde
Timea Jaruskova 2 4 7 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 6 63 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Bianca Turati 2 6 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 69
24.07.19
1. Runde
Angelica Raggi 1 7 10 4
Stefania Rubini Aufgabe 0 6 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sara Gambogi 2 6 7
Alessandra Simone 0 1 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 3 6
Martina Biagianti 1 4 6 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 1 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sofia Rocchetti 2 3 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 1 6 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 3 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Carlotta Gabrielli 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 4 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 1 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Eva Vedder 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen 0 61 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Alice Amendola 2 3 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 6 3 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 7
Oana Gavrila 0 2 63
24.07.19
1. Runde
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Lavinia Lancellotti 0 2 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland W15 Tampere Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Michaela Honcova 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 0 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 0 6
Maria Tanasescu 1 2 6 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 7
Noel Saidenova 0 2 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 1 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 3 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Sofiya Chekhlystova 0 0 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 0 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Emma Eerola 0 4 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sofiia Likhacheva 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland W25 Bytom Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Magdalena Hedrzak 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 65 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 1 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 2 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 0 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 3 6 6
Indy De Vroome 1 6 3 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maryna Chernyshova 2 3 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 1 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 1 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 4 7
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 3 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Evansville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Grace Min 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 7 6
Eleana Yu 0 5 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Osborne 2 4 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 2 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Katharine Fahey 2 4 7 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 6 5 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Haruna Arakawa 2 7 6
Andie K. Daniell 0 5 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Elizabeth Coleman 0 3 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 4 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ellie Douglas 2 7 7
Jada Hart 0 65 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Gabriella Price 2 6 6
Kolie Allen 0 0 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Katrina Scott 2 6 7
Salome Devidze 0 3 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Horb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 0 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 3 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 2 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 3 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 0 6 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 1 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 2 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Gabriela Duca 0 67 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Manon Leonard 2 4 7 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 5 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ivana Popovic 1 7 5 2
Sofia Shapatava Aufgabe 0 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia W25 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 5 7
Evgeniya Burdina 1 1 7 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 7 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 63 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ilona Kremen 1 6 2
Anna Ureke Aufgabe 0 4 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 1 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Volodko 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Avelina Sayfetdinova 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6
Daria Kruzhkova Aufgabe 0 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 3 6
Karin Kennel 1 1 6 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Yana Mogilnitskaya 0 4 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Alina Shcherbinina 2 4 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 1 6 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 67 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Akiko Omae 2 6 7 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 73 5 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 3 6 1
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat Aufgabe 0 6 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 0 3 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Yexin Ma 2 5 7 7
Eudice Wong Chong 1 7 5 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 2 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 4 6 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Shuyue Ma 2 7 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 65 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 7 1 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 66 6 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W25 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 6 7
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 0 1 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6
Irys Ekani 0 5 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 2 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 1 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 1 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Mari Osaka 2 7 7
Sarah Beth Grey 0 5 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 1 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 2 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 4 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 3 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 3
Sara Lanca Aufgabe 0 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 1 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge 1 6 3
Anastasiya Poplavska Aufgabe 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 4 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W25 Vitoria Gasteiz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 0 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 4 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 6
Tamara Curovic 0 66 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 4 7
Angela Fita Boluda 1 2 6 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 7
Samantha Murray 0 65 610
24.07.19
1. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina 0 4 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 1 6 3 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Eva Martinez Regalado 2 7 6
Julia Payola 0 5 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 2 74 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 3 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Karen Marthiens 2 6 6 6
Julieta Estable 1 3 74 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Ashland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 4 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 4 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Na-Lae Han 2 6 3 6
Victoria Duval 1 4 6 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 1 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Abbie Myers 2 7 3 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 5 6 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 4 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 5 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 2 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Hanna Chang 2 6 5 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 4 7 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Katie Swan 2 6 4 7
Magdalena Frech 1 2 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W60 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 3 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Quirine Lemoine 2 1 6 7
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 6 2 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 3 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 1 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 2 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Denisa Allertova 2 6 7
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 64
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 5 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 7 4 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 4 6
Teliana Pereira 1 3 6 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 0 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 3 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada W80 Granby Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 1 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 2 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7
Andreea Ghitescu 0 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 2 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Layne Sleeth 2 6 4 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 0 6 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 2 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ariana Arseneault 1 7 7 2
Rebecca Marino Aufgabe 0 6 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Atlanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks/Donald Young 0 4 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Daniel Evans/Jordan Thompson 0 66 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Frances Tiafoe 0 3 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Erlich/Divij Sharan 2 2 6 13
Miomir Kecmanovic/Robert Lindstedt 1 6 3 11
24.07.19
Viertelfinale
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 6 7 10
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie 1 76 63 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 67 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Binghamton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales 1 w/o
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Benoit Paire 0 2 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 7 6
Jeremy Chardy/Richard Gasquet 0 62 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6 12
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 1 5 79 10
24.07.19
1. Runde
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier/Johannes Haerteis 0 4 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur 2 4 6 11
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 1 6 3 9
24.07.19
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 5 10
Rudolf Molleker/Nenad Zimonjic 1 3 7 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas/Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer/Horacio Zeballos 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier/Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Jacob Grills 0 3 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Zhe Li/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin 0 3 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Liam Draxl/Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Taha Baadi/Justin Boulais 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Kenny De Schepper 0 3 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 7 2 10
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 1 64 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
Viertelfinale
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni 2 4 6 10
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 2 6
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 3 6 10
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers 1 6 2 6
24.07.19
Viertelfinale
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 5 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat/Luca Margaroli 0 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Joao Sousa 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 0 4 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 5 7 10
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 1 7 63 8
24.07.19
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Aslan Karatsev 0 3 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 7
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 4 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Latvia Jurmala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 2 5 6 10
Vivian Heisen/Diana Marcinkevica 1 7 0 8
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 0 65 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Palermo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
Viertelfinale
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer 1 6 4
Anastasia Grymalska/Rosalie Van Der Hoek Aufgabe 0 4 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus 2 7 7
Prarthana Thombare/Eva Wacanno 0 62 64
<