Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy L'Aquila Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 3 7
Jelle Sels 1 5 6 62
20.08.19
2. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 3 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 2
20.08.19
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 4
20.08.19
2. Runde
Jurgen Zopp 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 4 1
Mate Valkusz Aufgabe 0 6 0
20.08.19
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 7 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 1 7 64 3
20.08.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 4 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 4 6 4
20.08.19
2. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 4 6 7
Rowland Phillips 1 6 4 64
20.08.19
1. Runde
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 3 6
Nathan Han 1 3 6 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 4 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 7
Kalman L. Boyd 0 1 64
20.08.19
1. Runde
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Curtea De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Gabriel Donev 1 7 3
Maksim Tikhomirov Aufgabe 0 5 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 2 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 2 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Renta Tokuda 2 4 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 6 3 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay M15 Lambare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6 6
Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto 1 75 3 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Andres Urrea 2 2 6 6
Lucas Britez Risso 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Belarus M15 Minsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia M15 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Alexandr Binda 2 6 4 6
Evgeny Philippov 1 4 6 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Danil Spasibo 2 7 7
Alibek Kachmazov 0 68 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 1 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 65 6 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 66 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Pavel Shumeiko 2 3 6 6
Peter Bothwell 1 6 4 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Luis Faria 2 6 7
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6 7
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 3 78 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 7 6
Pedro Araujo 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Naoki Takeda 0 5 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Esteban Bruna 2 1 7 6
Luca Potenza 1 6 63 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 1 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 1 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 3 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M25 Poznan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 4 6 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 64 0
20.08.19
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirza Basic 2 6 3 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 4 6 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 63 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zdenek Kolar 2 2 6 7
Michael Mmoh 1 6 1 61
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elliot Benchetrit 2 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 63 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimmer Coppejans 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 7 3 1
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 2 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 2 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Giannessi 2 2 7 6
Jeff Wolf 1 6 5 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constant Lestienne 2 7 3 7
Matthias Bachinger 1 62 6 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 3 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 5 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Jung 2 6 6 7
Donald Young 1 3 74 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Rosol 2 7 3 6
Blaz Rola 1 5 6 1
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 0 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 72 4 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 62 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Pedro Sousa 0 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 5 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darian King 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Menezes 2 4 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 6 1 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 0
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 1 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6 6
Taro Daniel 1 65 76 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 66 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 5 6
James Duckworth 1 3 7 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Polansky 2 6 3 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 3 6 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Galovic 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 65 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Ward 2 7 6
Zhe Li 0 65 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Winston-Salem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Amir Weintraub 0 0 0
20.08.19
1. Runde
Duckhee Lee 2 7 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 64 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 2 5 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 7 4 67
20.08.19
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 7
Andy Murray 0 68 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 2 6
Marcos Giron 1 2 6 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7
Raymond Sarmiento 0 1 65
20.08.19
1. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 3 3
20.08.19
2. Runde
Robin Haase 2 4 6 6
Joao Sousa 1 6 3 4
20.08.19
2. Runde
John Millman 2 6 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 75 4 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 75 0 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 2
20.08.19
2. Runde
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 5
20.08.19
2. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 6
Marius Copil 1 3 73 4
20.08.19
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 4 6 6
Duckhee Lee 1 6 0 3
20.08.19
2. Runde
Casper Ruud 1 6
Lloyd Harris Aufgabe 0 1
20.08.19
2. Runde
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 1 7
Pablo Andujar 1 4 6 5
20.08.19
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 3 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 6 3 2
20.08.19
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 3 7 6
Tomas Berdych 1 6 5 1
20.08.19
2. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 3 1
20.08.19
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 65 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 0 1
20.08.19
2. Runde
Camila Giorgi 2 3 7 7
Andrea Petkovic 1 6 5 63
20.08.19
2. Runde
Bernarda Pera 2 3 6 6
Barbora Strycova 1 6 2 1
20.08.19
2. Runde
Alize Cornet 1 7 5 4
Lin Zhu Aufgabe 0 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quirine Lemoine 2 1 7 7
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 5 65
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 3 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 1 6 1
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 3 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 4 6 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 3 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 4 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 1 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayano Shimizu 2 2 7 7
Destanee Aiava 1 6 5 65
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Dolehide 1 7 3 1
Shelby Rogers Aufgabe 0 6 0
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asia Muhammad 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 5 1
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 5 0
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 7
Tereza Smitkova 0 1 65
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Hives 2 6 4 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 4 6 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 2 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Zavatska 2 5 6 6
Julia Glushko 1 7 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Katie Swan 0 3 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 1
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harriet Dart 2 6 7
Jamie Loeb 0 2 63
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Na-Lae Han 2 4 6 6
Magdalena Rybarikova 1 6 3 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 1 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 5 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Flink 2 3 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 4 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Bogdan 2 7 7
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 5 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuai Peng 2 4 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 4 0
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Victoria Duval 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johanna Larsson 2 3 7 7
Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 62 63
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 3 7 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 6 63 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Shinikova 2 1 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 4 1
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Anderson 2 6 3 6
Xinyun Han 1 4 6 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Babos 2 6 4 6
Kurumi Nara 1 1 6 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 4 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 1 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Holly Verner 2 6 2 11
Keira Jirasook 1 2 6 9
20.08.19
1. Runde
Melisa Morales 2 7 7
Alyssa Tobita 0 5 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Amber Washington 0 5 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay W15 Lambare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Dolores Molina Portela 2 6 6
Karim Lisset Carreras Lampert 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Maria Yapur Lopez 2 6 6
Leticia Giudici 0 0 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Arantxa Sanchez 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Susan Doldan 2 7 6
Tatiana Terwindt 0 5 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia W15 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Julia Valetova 2 4 6 10
Kristina Kudryavtseva 1 6 3 7
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 7
Yuval Keren 0 4 65
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Elizaveta Volodko 2 1 6 10
Hanna Sokal 1 6 1 7
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 0 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 3 11
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 2 6 9
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Kristina Volgapkina 2 6 0 10
Victoria Borodulina 1 1 6 6
20.08.19
1. Runde
Maria Shusharina 1 6 2
Anastasia Frolova Aufgabe 0 3 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 1 6 4 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 7 4 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 1 5 6 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 4 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 5 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva 1 3 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 6
Andreea Velcea 0 5 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Elena Milovanovic 2 7 6
Valentina Losciale 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium W15 Wanfercee Baulet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 2 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 0 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Corina Mader 2 6 4 11
Sina Herrmann 1 3 6 9
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 4 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Julia Mikulski 0 0 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Marte Lambrecht 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 4 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Emily Casteleyn 2 2 6 10
Diana Martynov 1 6 1 6
20.08.19
1. Runde
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 3 7
Justine Pysson 1 2 6 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 1 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 0 7
Ivana Popovic 1 1 6 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 1 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Braunschweig Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 4 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 2 0
20.08.19
1. Runde
Jessica Pieri 2 7 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador W25 Guayaquil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 0 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Carolina Alvarez 0 0 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 60 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6 10
Mary Closs 1 4 79 8
20.08.19
1. Runde
Emily Fanning 2 6 7
Dominique Schaefer 0 2 67
20.08.19
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Guiyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6 10
Ziyi Yang 1 3 76 6
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 4 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 7
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 65
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 5 10
Jiahui Chen 1 3 7 6
20.08.19
1. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 4 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Yixuan Li 2 7 2 10
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 5 6 7
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Shanshan Guo 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 65 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Sunam Jeong 2 7 6
Eunhye Lee 0 5 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang 1 7
Ho Ching Wu Aufgabe 0 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Da Hye Kim 0 4 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 4 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 0 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 5 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Tsukuba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Erika Sema 2 6 7 10
Chisa Hosonuma 1 76 5 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 2 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 2 6 10
Yu-Ting Hsieh 1 6 2 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 1 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Yui Chikaraishi 2 7 6
Michika Ozeki 0 5 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 5 6 11
Ramu Ueda 1 7 3 9
20.08.19
1. Runde
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 7
Mana Kawamura 0 1 64
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Ayumi Morita 2 7 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 5 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Kotomi Takahata 2 1 6 10
Mako Ganaha 1 6 1 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy L'Aquila Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Alessio de Bernardis/Giorgio Portaluri 0 2 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6 10
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez 1 74 4 8
20.08.19
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev/Pavel Kotov 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 2 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio/Dmitry Popko 2 6 6 11
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 3 71 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 1 0
20.08.19
1. Runde
Kristie Ahn/Vania King 2 7 4 10
Ying-Ying Duan/Renata Voracova 1 5 6 8
20.08.19
Viertelfinale
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu 2 7 6
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 0 64 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Laura Siegemund 0 3 4
20.08.19
Viertelfinale
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 0 6 10
Kristie Ahn/Vania King 1 6 0 3
20.08.19
Viertelfinale
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Galina Voskoboeva 0 3 4
<