Baotou Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Chung | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Di Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Grills | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Huixin Wang | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jie Cui | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Catarina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukang Wang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Como Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabien Reboul | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 74 | 3 | 1 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Muller | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julian Lenz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Iannaccone | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Bratislava | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Barbu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Meneghetti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Barbu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Paty | 1 | 75 | 60 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juraj Masar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Samuel Paulovcak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juraj Masar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Peter Vajda | 1 | 73 | 4 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Vajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samo Polakovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Skonieczny | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michal Selecky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Vrba | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Fekiac | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Vrba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Jermar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Palovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Karol | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Matej Cintl | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dean Thurner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simon Habsuda | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Del Federico | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Paulovcak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksey Matsiush | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dobry | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Danil Spasibo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Pesko | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Danil Spasibo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Paty | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Dobry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaroslav Sisolak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simon Habsuda | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alex Mokry | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Milos Karol | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Pesko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dung Em Oliver Dao | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Rotsaert | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alex Jones | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Batraz Chibirov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Force | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da-Niel Kotze | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Erramuspe | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Marquez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Logan Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Sysoev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Logan Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeudy Villar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Charles Force | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nestor Vargas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Shamma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Nicholas Shamma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alan Postay | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyler Jirasook | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandre Rotsaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Baltazar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Russell | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yeudy Villar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Valencia | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kamen Damov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tanner K Smith Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Kamen Damov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Laalej | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaxi Ma | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Jiaxi Ma | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriel Evans | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
M15 Haren | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Floris Podzimek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roland Stuurman | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Simons | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasper Krol | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jarno Jans | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rayane Oumaouche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivier Rojas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rayane Oumaouche | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jelte Veldkamp | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Euan Wilson Baig | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liam Dielen | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Krunic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruben Konings | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Van Wijk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Mats Hermans | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Clavel | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ruben Konings | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Clavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jing Long Weng | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Euan Wilson Baig | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jacco Arends | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noel Larwig | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Quin Verstegen | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Noel Larwig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jim Walder | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roland Stuurman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lardinois | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niek Wigger | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jasper Krol | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Max Van Nunen | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jarno Jans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Loncar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Horgen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Fiacan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Currlin | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gilles Eckert | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrien Guye | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Alessandro Dragoni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Fiacan | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Dragoni | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luc Hoeijmans | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Affolter | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tobias Brutscher | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ruslan Khunarikov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giordan Kunz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Timo Lanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Timo Lanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Lucini | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dennis Dragomirov | 1 | 79 | 2 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Giovannini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Gian Luca Tanner | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yanik Kaelin | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Lucini | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nelio Rottaris | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Pietro Schiavetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pietro Schiavetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Hua Hin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ti Chen | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Geun Jun Kim | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Young-Hoon Jeong | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ko Suzuki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muthu Senthilkumar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teeradon Tortrakul | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Kiryat Shmona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dor Wertheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Ross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Jesse Ross | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yaron Guberman | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yaron Guberman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Cohen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ido Zonder | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dor Wertheimer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
James Ibrahim | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Rikhardt Bierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rikhardt Bierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gageav | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Preston Brown | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Piombino | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Ortega | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Agostini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
William Griffith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mattia Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Hofmann | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lapo De Marzi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Pozzi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bresciani | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tommaso Roggero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe La Vela | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Salomone | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Augusto Virgili | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastian Brzezinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Rombai | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Taddia | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Pasquale De Giorgio Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Caspar Schuetze | 1 | 76 | 1 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Marco Saffratti | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Mosciatti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Giuliano Benedetti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Marco Mosciatti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Marco Zocastello | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Paolo Dagnino | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Diego Fernandez Flores | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Paolo Dagnino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Elyes Ferah | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Giacomo Dambrosi | 1 | 6 | 69 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Esteban Bruna | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Lulli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caspar Schuetze | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Perez (COL) | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lisandru Rodriguez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco De Rosa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leonardo Chiari | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco De Rosa | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matthew Mendez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gianluca Acquaroli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Gianluca Acquaroli | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gianluca Acquaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco De Rosa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Liucci | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Emesz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiva Swaroop | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Donostia San | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Lopez Hernaez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Miguel Damas | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Casadevall Gras | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Amilibia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Florent Bax | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arthur Reymond | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Areg Stepanian | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Asier Uriarte Morillas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Georgii Kravchenko | 3 | 6 | 4 | def. | ||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Herrera Cuadrado | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pau Perez Contri | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Unai Montiel | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sheil Kotecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Herberg | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheng Hao Zhou | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Gyor | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kisantal | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Rumler | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Deni Zmak | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Rumler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Pelyhe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Randjelovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Petar Pjevcevic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Randjelovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Zvonimir Oreskovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Filar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Goran Radanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Neagu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Goran Radanovic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksander Kyrychenko | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | ||||
Domen Gostincar Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksander Kyrychenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kris Krawcewicz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Denisov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kris Krawcewicz | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Peter Balla Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marcell Bartakovics | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Keki | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Metyko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Kisantal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Corneliu Pop | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mate Voros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mate Voros | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mark Keki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Maric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Maric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Popovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dusan Obradovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bartosz Wojnar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dusan Obradovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Afilipoaei | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matyas Metyko | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Oliver Varga-Toth | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |||||
M25 Irpin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Sergeyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Varichenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Ivan Sergeyev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1 | 72 | 4 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 1 | 62 | 73 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oleg Dolgosheyev | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleg Dolgosheyev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Baskov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Daniil Strelchenko | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sergey Fomin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Varichenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Danylo Veremeychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaroslav Sokyrka | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Danylo Veremeychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasko Mladenov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dmitrii Baskov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Timur Maulenov | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
David Volfson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dmytro Kamynin | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Lobak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Braynin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elliott Farmer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13 | ||||
Sergii Antoniuk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Tsebrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Baklanov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergey Fomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elesey Avtamonov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mkasym Panchenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandr Braynin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mykhaylo Muravyov | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simonas Zukauskas | 1 | 3 | 77 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Repkin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliott Farmer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Oswald | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simonas Zukauskas | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Philipp Sikorski | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Simonas Zukauskas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Pokotilov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gleb Baklanov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Domninskyi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Kokkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Kokkin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vasil Yehorov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Kokkin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gleb Baklanov | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elesey Avtamonov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danyil Holovchenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Ust Kamenogorsk | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Shabanov | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Artsiom Cherkasau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Kozyrev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Timur Sottimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanibek Temirtasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shokhrukh Gayratov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Damir Makhmudov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Bogatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mark Tryakshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsimafei Basalyha | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stepan Radus | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Yerassyl Murat | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
Mallorca Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Andy Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imran Sibille | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gerard Granollers | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Gil | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Cohen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Jahn | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis David Martinez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Gleb Sakharov Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Alcaraz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
New York | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Roger Federer | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Sumit Nagal | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Feliciano Lopez | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Stan Wawrinka | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||
Jannik Sinner | 1 | 3 | 64 | 6 | 3 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Paolo Lorenzi | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 75 | 4 | 64 | 2 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Pablo Cuevas | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jack Sock | 0 | 4 | 5 | 65 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Novak Djokovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Jeremy Chardy | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 76 | 1 | 4 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Kei Nishikori | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Evans | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||
Adrian Mannarino | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Ricardas Berankis | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 64 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Bradley Klahn | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
David Goffin | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Grigor Dimitrov | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Andreas Seppi | 1 | 1 | 72 | 4 | 3 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Dusan Lajovic | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Steve Darcis | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Denis Kudla | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||
Janko Tipsarevic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | 1 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Damir Dzumhur | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Elliot Benchetrit | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||
Guido Pella | 1 | 3 | 6 | 62 | 3 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||
Marton Fucsovics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Hugo Dellien | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||
Soon-Woo Kwon Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Lucas Pouille | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Gregoire Barrere | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 64 | 4 | 6 | 75 | 62 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |||
Sam Querrey | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | 5 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Daniil Medvedev | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Marcos Giron | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Cristian Garin | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 6 | 65 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Borna Coric | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 67 | 3 | 0 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Reilly Opelka | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Fabio Fognini | 1 | 3 | 4 | 76 | 3 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Kamil Majchrzak | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||
Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 72 | 65 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Dominik Koepfer | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 4 | 62 | 7 | 5 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Laslo Djere | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Alex De Minaur | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | |||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 1 | 4 | 2 | 76 | 5 | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Jenson Brooksby | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||
Tomas Berdych | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||
New York | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Venus Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sharapova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jana Cepelova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kasatkina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenie Bouchard | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 66 | 63 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Angelique Kerber | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harriet Dart | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Madison Keys | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Doi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Wang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Larsson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jennifer Brady | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zarina Diyas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Puig | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Giorgi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Stosur | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Bernarda Pera | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Coco Vandeweghe | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Monica Niculescu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Bacsinszky | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Batumi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Ani Amiraghyan | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ana Shanidze | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Fry | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Varvara Kuznetsova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Anastasia Bursa | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Daria Solovyeva Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Bursa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inga Strelchuk | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Mironova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nasty Surkova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Helbet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iulia Maria Farcas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Helena Narmont | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anastasiya Abramovich | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasiya Abramovich | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nadezda Gorbachkova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Urszula Nebelska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Urszula Nebelska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Iuliia Nikitina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tamari Chalaganidze | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Keller | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Laura Ashley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yone Pereiro | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Haren | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalie Proese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Flament | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Verhaar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Mikulski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Marcela Bueno | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Mikulski | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Holly Staff | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Corina Mader | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikoletta Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Dueffert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Annelou Nab | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Annelou Nab | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Regina Husak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Wagemaker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lola Mireille Glantz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maika M. Adair | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pauline Demel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu Shan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Min Chae Kim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anne Knuettel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celine Fritsch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diane Flament | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Juric | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Powaska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Rumi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giuliana Bestetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Tagliente | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgiana Ruhrig | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Biagianti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vibhasree Gowda | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Clarissa Gai | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Clarissa Gai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Likhitha Kalava | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Auer | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Powaska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irene Lavino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asya Colombo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Irene Lavino | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Coralie Garrigues | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Biagianti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Giuliana Bestetti | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreina Pino | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentina Gaggini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Giulia Carbonaro Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Shreya Tatavarthy | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Gaggini | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shreya Tatavarthy | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Maria Lota Kaul | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Coralie Garrigues | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Sophia Biolay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Likhitha Kalava | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Giavazzi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
W15 Vrnjacka Banja | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Jelusic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Marjanovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Husarova | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Verginie Tchakarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastassia Pantelic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Verginie Tchakarova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Eleonore Tchakarova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katarina Kostic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Sebrek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Moni Potrc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Milosevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anja Gal | 0 | 66 | 62 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoleta Stankovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastassia Pantelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iulia Vlaiculescu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Barbora Cibakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Reljic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Barbora Cibakova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adelina Baravi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Babic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anja Gal | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Petrova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarina Kostic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mija Ljubic | 1 | 2 | 75 | 0 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moni Potrc | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angelina Subotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natalia Pietras | 1 | 4 | 74 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dejana Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dejana Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Subotic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Morikawa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Surova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Paunovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stella Kovacicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Cvetkovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jovana Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Divac | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jelena Marjanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarina Jelusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Sirovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nika Zupancic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stella Kovacicova | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nika Zupancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasa Luzajic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sara Paunovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bojana Jovanovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Yeongwol | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Na-Ri Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boyoung Jeong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Na-Ri Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suhyun Lim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Seung-Yeon Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunyeong Park | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seung-Yeon Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Choyeon Kang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Se Jin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeri Kim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Se Jin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeon Soo Park | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ryeong Gyeong Park | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sihyeong Cho | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seohyeon Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae Young Jo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eunji Lim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
So-Hee Yoon | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eunji Lim | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Seon Young Um Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
So-Hee Yoon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandeul Kim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Su Yeon Chun | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Han-Bit Lee Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Ji Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hoyeon Nor | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hoyeon Nor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heerae Im | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eunyeong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jin Ju Lee | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hyeran Yun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mi Jin Kim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hyeran Yun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dainhee Kim | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryeong Gyeong Park | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hyojin Kong | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Miranda Poile | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sun Bin Kim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miranda Poile | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ji Hyeon Seo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dayeon Back | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nayeon Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dayeon Back | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Fowler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiho Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sujin Yoon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiho Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seohyeon Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sun Bin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dohee Yim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Boyoung Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saki Imamura | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Fowler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Su Youn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mi Jin Kim | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Gyung Eun Song Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ha Yeong Ryu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Handeul Kim | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ha Yeong Ryu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Na Hyun Kang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Demi Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chae Hyun Sim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Demi Tran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Su Yeon Chun | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Na Hyun Kang | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yubean Lee | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hyeri Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jooyeon Jeong | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Almaty | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Sasinka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Larisa Bekmetova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sofiya Chursina | 1 | 63 | 7 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Constanze Stepan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sofia Vaynberg | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aizat Zholdakayeva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Anna Lytneva | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Daria Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adel Ismagulova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Sofiia Likhacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Cherkassova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Nikiforova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mikhaylova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Kiryat Shmona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amandine Cazeaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofer Kivity | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ester Masuri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alija Merdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adi Gavish | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hili Kronzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitzan Bruner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adva Dabah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronnie Naor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Koral Koldobski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yara Abed | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sivan Raizman | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Neta Tamir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tal Zinn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Smelansky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shachf Lieberman | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sabrina Kalandarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Lior | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Darya Shvartsmann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maya Betzalel | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Keidar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Nanao | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sakura Hondo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robu Kajitani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aoi Kanai | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Azusa Yasaki | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao Iseki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuna Ohashi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Kanako Morisaki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nanami Saito | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Utaka Kishigami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anshu Okamura | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mua Shigeta | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuka Hosoki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiyo Nakamura | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Satona Yada | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Himari Sato | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mana Kawamura | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiori Ito | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ikumi Yamazaki | 1 | 63 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chisa Hosonuma | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nanami Saito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kaho Hagiwara | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ikumi Yamazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riko Ebina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sakura Hosogi | 1 | 3 | 76 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kanami Tsuji | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Hiromi Abe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hiromi Abe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Utaka Kishigami | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Prague | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Marie Kopecka | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Timea Jaruskova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Petra Csabi | 1 | 1 | 75 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Sumova | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Giorgie Jones Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tereza Polanska | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Orlova | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Pokorna | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonja Krtenova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliane Triebe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juliane Triebe | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kristyna Lavickova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Bohatova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sonja Krtenova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lena Lutzeier | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Horackova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Cvackova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Bedrnova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aneta Kladivova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Hajkova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Novotna | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ivana Sebestova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Novotna | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarka Richterova | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Oz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Polanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvie Kalouskova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Aneta Kladivova | 1 | 75 | 1 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Ignatjeva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Sumova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petra Csabi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Petra Sedlackova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
W25 Verbier | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anais Gabriel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandy Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Aiche | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Laura Schaeder | 1 | 2 | 70 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandy Marti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myriam Gheziel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duda Ewa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Camilla Rosatello | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Xenia Knoll Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leandra Vernocchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Temperli | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Georgia Brescia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadine Keller | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Koelliker | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Moratelli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chiara Merico | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pauline Wuarin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Alice Tubello | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Georgia Brescia Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tania Pereira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Marine Partaud | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Tina Nadine Smith | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Chiara Merico | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tina Nadine Smith | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 62 | 63 | ||||||
W25 Vienna | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Betina Stummer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lisa Matviyenko | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Betina Stummer | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Emily Welker | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Betina Stummer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Bokor | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Koricinova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Karadzhaeva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Jana Jablonovska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Jablonovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Kaiser | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Jablonovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dia Evtimova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matea Mamic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Selina Pichler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 | ||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Meyer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Zotova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liz Keller | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Zotova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Gross | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matea Mamic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Welker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kerstin Peckl | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Welker | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Iva Primorac | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Dshandshgava | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Breckova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Peric (SRB) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Krueger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Meyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Kulhankova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jovana Peric (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasa Kosanin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Gross | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julia Stamatova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Gross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Sopkova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Dshandshgava | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yasmina El Sayed | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
W25+H Bagnatica | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppina Miccio | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Mazzola | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Federica Prati | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 1 | 75 | 67 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federica Prati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rubina Marta De Ponti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Malene Helgo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ginevra Aprea | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lisa Pigato | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Ceschi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maria Marfutina | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Muzzolon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Rame | 1 | def. | ||||||
Andreea Valentina Mondan | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Volpe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Piangerelli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alize Lim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
W25+H Penza | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evgeniya Levashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Evdokimova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Shushpanova | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kononchuk | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nina Olyanovskaya | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ksenia Khlynova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elizaveta Volodko | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Daniels Sierra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Darya Lavrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Borodatova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Gurianova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alisa Rastegaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Gaifullina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elizaveta Dementyeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Davydova | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alina Trynkina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W60 Jinan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Qianhui Tang | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junsai Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Sizikova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiale Zhang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Zheng | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinrui Liu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ziyue Sun | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Amy Zhu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han Shi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Gao | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ying Zhang | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 |