Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Biella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 5 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 1 7 4 66
17.09.19
1. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 1 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 2 6 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli 0 3 2
17.09.19
2. Runde
Marco Trungelliti 2 5 6 6
Hernan Casanova 1 7 3 4
17.09.19
2. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 4 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 63
17.09.19
2. Runde
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 3 5
17.09.19
2. Runde
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 1 1
17.09.19
2. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
17.09.19
2. Runde
Peter Heller 2 3 6 7
Filippo Baldi 1 6 4 5
17.09.19
2. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 7 5 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 65 7 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Columbus Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 1 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Ryan Shane 2 7 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 5 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Ben Patael 2 6 4 7
Ezekiel Clark 1 4 6 68
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alexander Erler 2 7 7
Colin Sinclair 0 5 69
17.09.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 1
17.09.19
2. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 7 6
Justin Boulais 0 64 1
17.09.19
2. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 7 7
Maxime Cressy 0 65 61
17.09.19
2. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 3 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 6 4 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 7
Dennis Novikov 0 64 63
17.09.19
2. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Michael Redlicki 0 5 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Kyle Seelig 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 69 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 4 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 1 6 5
17.09.19
2. Runde
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
2. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Luke Johnson 0 63 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 5 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 7 2
17.09.19
2. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 60 3
17.09.19
2. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 4 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 67 3
17.09.19
2. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 3 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 6 4 3
17.09.19
2. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 3 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 610 3
17.09.19
2. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 4 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 6 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 4 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 67 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Ji Sung Nam 1 4 6 3
Cheng-Yu Yu Aufgabe 0 6 2 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier 2 3 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 1 2
17.09.19
2. Runde
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Evan King 0 3 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 63 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 0 2 2
17.09.19
2. Runde
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 4 6
Max Purcell 1 62 6 2
17.09.19
2. Runde
John Millman 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 1 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 7 3 7
Goncalo Oliveira 1 68 6 66
17.09.19
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 2 3
17.09.19
2. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 2
17.09.19
2. Runde
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 1 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6 7
Niklas Schell 1 72 4 66
17.09.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Gaston Erhardt 0 0 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 65 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Valerio Aboian 2 3 6 7
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 4 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 6 1 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 4 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 62 6 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 76 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso 0 4 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 2 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alan Magadan 2 6 7
Jorge Olaya 0 3 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Moritz Trocker 1 6 4 3
Brandon Stringfellow Aufgabe 0 2 6 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 1 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Ryuhei Azuma 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Karlo Cubelic 1 4
Juan Alejandro Hernandez Aufgabe 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Reese Stalder 2 6 6 6
William Grant 1 76 4 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Justin Roberts 2 7 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 5 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Joshua Howard-Tripp 1 5 6 4
Joshua Paris Aufgabe 0 7 4 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 2 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 3 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Carl Soderlund 2 4 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China M15 Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 0 0 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Hao Wu 2 6 7
Xi Qi 0 1 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Christian Didier Chin 0 2 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 66 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland M15 Pajulahti Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 1 7
Jesper De Jong 1 5 6 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 3 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 2 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 3
Mattia Rossi Aufgabe 0 0 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 1 6 1 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Kabir Gupta 0 0 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 2 70 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Zlatibor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Nebojsa Milenkovic 0 0 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 2 4 6 7
Tomislav Jotovski 1 6 2 68
17.09.19
1. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 2 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Darko Jandric 2 1 6 7
Filip Stipic 1 6 1 64
17.09.19
1. Runde
Matyas Fuele 2 6 7
Pavle Daljev 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Cairns Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Jai Corbett 2 4 6 6
William Ma 1 6 1 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Jake Delaney 2 3 7 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 1 6 65 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 3 7 6
Stephen Kaldawi 1 6 65 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Jesse Delaney 2 6 1 7
Jesse Flores 1 4 6 62
17.09.19
1. Runde
Blake Mott 2 3 6 6
Dayne Kelly 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 1 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 3 7
Marvin Netuschil 1 3 6 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 2 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Delf Gohlke 0 5 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 4 7
Flavio Cobolli 1 4 6 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 5 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 4 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Luciano Darderi 2 4 6 6
Toby Martin 1 6 2 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 3 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 3 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Plaisir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 64 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi 1 6 1
Tom Jomby Aufgabe 0 2 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Melvin Manuel 0 2 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Metz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 2 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 63 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 4 7 6
Marcel Granollers 1 6 65 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7
Oscar Otte 0 2 62
17.09.19
1. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 3 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 6 1 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Sibiu Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 5 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Fabien Reboul 2 0 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 4 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 4 2
17.09.19
2. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 1 2
17.09.19
2. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Facundo Arguello 0 5 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 4 2
17.09.19
2. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 3 4
17.09.19
2. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7 6
Maxime Hamou 1 73 64 2
17.09.19
2. Runde
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 3 2
17.09.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 1 7 3 3
Janko Tipsarevic Aufgabe 0 5 6 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Lukas Rosol 0 5 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 7
Martin Klizan 0 2 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 2 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 0 3 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 4 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Guangzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 6 7 6
Ying-Ying Duan 1 75 63 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova 1 2 6 4
Sara Sorribes Tormo Aufgabe 0 6 1 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Katarina Zavatska 2 5 7 6
Fiona Ferro 1 7 66 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 1 6 3
Elena Rybakina Aufgabe 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 3 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 6 3 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 4 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic 2 7 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 5 74 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 3 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Shuai Peng 2 7 6
Qiang Wang 0 5 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 7
Magdalena Frech 0 5 64
17.09.19
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Seoul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Ana Bogdan 2 6 3 6
Polona Hercog 1 3 6 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 7 6
Na-Lae Han 0 64 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 4 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Karolina Muchova 2 6 3 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 4 6 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 7
Denisa Allertova 0 2 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 0 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 3 7
Danka Kovinic 1 4 6 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Osaka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 0 3 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Varvara Flink 2 6 7
Nao Hibino 0 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 3 7 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 6 61 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 7
Katarzyna Kawa 0 4 64
17.09.19
1. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 7 6
Caroline Garcia 0 5 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W15 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Xue Cao 0 4 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Mana Kawamura 2 7 6
Shou Na Mu 0 67 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 4 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Funa Kozaki 0 3 64
17.09.19
1. Runde
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Sakura Hondo 2 7 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 63 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Keyi Zhou 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 1
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Doga Turkmen 2 1 6 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 6 4 6
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 4 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 1 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 4 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 1 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 2 3
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Olivia Gram 0 5 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Stacey Fung 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 7
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 0 0 5
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 6
Camila Antonella Neyra 0 4 2
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Dolores Molina Portela 2 3 6 11
Ornella Marcela Spinetta 1 6 3 9
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 4 1
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Juana Larranaga 2 7 6
Jamilah Snells 0 5 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Catalina Pella 2 7 6
Susan Doldan 0 5 1
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Betina Buris 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 2 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 2 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alexa Pitt 2 7 6
Heydi Doldan 0 65 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Tamara Bizhukova 2 7 6
Jelena Kovac 0 60 1
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Zeina Shaaban 2 7 6
Nada Fouad 0 5 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Dona Abo Habaga 2 6 6
Hla El-Sakka 0 3 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Ema Vasic 2 7 6
Irina Shchetinina 0 5 2
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 5 7 10
Nathalie Mokhtar 1 7 5 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Chiara Bordo 2 4 6 10
Angelika Shapovalova 1 6 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Lubbock Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Fiona Crawley 0 1 2
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 3 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Sybille Gauvain 0 3 3
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Kendra Bunch 0 3 1
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Jaedan Brown 2 6 6 10
Katya Townsend 1 3 75 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Gracie Epps 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 2 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 2 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Shiori Fukuda 2 7 1 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 66 6 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Katja Wiersholm 2 6 7
Thasaporn Naklo 0 2 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 7
Sarah Lee 0 4 66
17.09.19
1. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Carmen Garcia Lavado 0 0 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Laura Mulero Parraga 0 1 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Coralie Garrigues 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 2 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Caitlyn Portela 2 7 6
Meritxell Boix Molla 0 67 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 1 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Aufgabe 0 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6 6
Anna Powaska 1 1 710 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Kristina Mayer 0 1 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Gulsina Khalimullina 2 6 6
Diyora Alzhanova 0 0 0
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 4 10
Vladislava Petrovskaia 1 4 6 5
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Mariya Sinitsyna 2 6 7
Maryia Novikava 0 0 62
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Sofiya Chursina 2 6 6
Kamilia Shailina 0 3 0
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 0 3
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Sofia Sokhetskaya 2 6 6
Shakhzoda Asimova 0 2 1
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Nasty Surkova 2 6 6
Arina Petrova 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 0 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 0 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 2 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alessandra Simone 2 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 4 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 3 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Giorgia Pinto 2 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 1 6 3 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W25 Arad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 7 6 10
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 5 75 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 2 0
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 2 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 3 3
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 3 7 10
Lara Escauriza 1 6 67 5
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 2 12
Cristina Dinu 1 4 6 10
17.09.19
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 7
Nadia Podoroska 0 61 65
17.09.19
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 7
Dejana Radanovic 0 5 64
17.09.19
1. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Cairns Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 2 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alicia Smith 2 7 6
Chiara Di Tommaso 0 5 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 3 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Emily Fanning 2 2 7 6
Alana Parnaby 1 6 5 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 3 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Haruna Arakawa 2 7 4 7
Sara Tomic 1 5 6 66
17.09.19
1. Runde
Yui Chikaraishi 2 3 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 6 1 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Osborne 2 7 7
Olivia Symons 0 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Montenegro W25 Podgorica Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 7 7
Nefisa Berberovic 0 68 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Amina Anshba 1 6 3
Manca Pislak Aufgabe 0 0 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Chantal Skamlova 1 7
Vivien Juhaszova Aufgabe 0 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 0 76 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 2 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 4 7
Suzan Lamens 1 3 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom W25 Roehampton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 4 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 2 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 3 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 3 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 3 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 2 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Grace Piper 2 3 7 7
Sonay Kartal 1 6 5 66
17.09.19
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 4 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 2 1
17.09.19
1. Runde
Joanna Garland 1 7 4
Harmony Tan Aufgabe 0 5 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 7 6
Gabriella Taylor 0 5 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 1 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Katharine Fahey 0 2 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Andre Lukosiute 0 2 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 4 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 65 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 3 2
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 1 7 2
Giorgia Marchetti Aufgabe 0 5 1
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Shuo Feng 2 7 6
Lisa Sabino 0 5 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 1 2
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Alina Charaeva 2 4 6 11
Linnea Malmqvist 1 6 1 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W60+H Saint Malo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 3 7 10
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 6 5 2
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 2 2
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 2 4
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 7
Yana Morderger 0 62 5
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Margot Yerolymos 2 2 7 10
Marine Partaud 1 6 5 6
17.09.19
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 4 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 4 3
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6 12
Justina Mikulskyte 1 77 2 10
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 4 2
17.09.19
Qualifikation
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 64 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Biella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6 10
Maxime Chazal/Viktor Galovic 1 2 73 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson 0 2 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 62 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau 2 7 7
Julian Ocleppo/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 64 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool 0 5 67
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Metz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Gilles Simon/Mischa Zverev 2 7 3 10
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 1 5 6 7
17.09.19
1. Runde
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 0 4 68
17.09.19
1. Runde
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire 0 63 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 0 11
Lucas Pouille/Matt Reid 1 4 6 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Sibiu Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Michal Dembek/Dragos Dima 0 5 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Patrick Grigoriu 0 2 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko/Peter Torebko 0 4 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 5 7 10
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 1 7 5 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 4
17.09.19
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 0 64 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Monroe/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Konstantin Kravchuk 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Guangzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer 2 4 6 10
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 6 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove/Ankita Raina 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Seoul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh/Eden Silva 0 1 2
17.09.19
1. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky/Ingrid Neel 0 1 3
17.09.19
1. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu/Margarita Gasparyan 2 7 4 10
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim 1 62 6 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Osaka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1. Runde
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 4 6 10
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Alison Riske 1 6 4 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 0 1 0
17.09.19
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Darija Jurak/Katarina Srebotnik 0 3 1
<