Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1. Runde
Christian Garin Christian Garin serve 0 0 15
Kyle Edmund [7] 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Darwin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov Alexander Klintcharov serve 0 3 3 30
Mason Naumovski 1 6 2 40
04:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Flores Jesse Flores serve 1 6 1 0
Brenton Chambers 0 2 2 0
05:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Will Maher 0 1 0
Bryce Robinson Bryce Robinson serve 0 0 30
06:30
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francis Casey Alcantara Francis Casey Alcantara serve 1 6 1 0
Dane Sweeny 0 4 2 0
07:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ashwin Ryan Sharma Ashwin Ryan Sharma serve 1 6 0 0
David Barclay 0 1 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1. Runde
Harriet Dart [q] Harriet Dart serve 0 0 0
Anna Kalinskaya 0 0 0
07:00
1. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa Katarzyna Kawa serve 0 0 0
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 0 0
07:00
1. Runde
Sorana Cirstea [8] Sorana Cirstea serve 0 0 0
Denisa Allertova 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W15 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
Qualifikation
Holly Verner Holly Verner serve 2 6 1 10
Ai Qi Chen 1 4 6 5
05:30
Qualifikation
Jiayun Zhu 0 2 1 40
Soha Sadiq Soha Sadiq serve 1 6 5 A
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova [14] 1 6 3 2 0
Christina Mchale [q] Christina Mchale serve 1 4 6 4 0
05:00
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova [q] 1 6 3 2 0
Alison Riske Alison Riske serve 1 4 6 1 0
07:00
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 0 4 15
Lauren Davis [q] Lauren Davis serve 0 5 30
07:00
1. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki [13] Caroline Wozniacki serve 0 0 0
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
16:50
Halbfinale
Unterbrochen
Takuto Niki [1] 0 1 0 15
Rinky Hijikata [JR] Rinky Hijikata serve 1 6 1 40
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W15 Johannesburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
09:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Unterbrochen
Dasha Borodatova Dasha Borodatova serve 1 6 6 0 0
Vivian Mayumi Toma 1 73 3 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W60 Caldas Da Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
10:10
1. Runde Qualifikation
Unterbrochen
Alexandra Silva 0 1 0 0
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez serve 1 6 4 30
22.09.19
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Unterbrochen
Jasmin Jebawy Jasmin Jebawy serve 1 3 6 0 5
Elizabet Hamaliy 1 6 3 0 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Darwin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Unterbrochen
Masa Jovanovic Masa Jovanovic serve 1 3 6 0 9
Noa Liauw A Fong 1 6 4 0 10
02:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Unterbrochen
Sara Tomic 1 0 7 0 7
Michika Ozeki Michika Ozeki serve 1 6 64 0 9
<