Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:30
1. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez  
Agustin Velotti  
24.09.19
16:00
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim  
Facundo Diaz Acosta [WC]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Zhe Li [WC]  
Egor Gerasimov [SE]  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil [PR]  
Jordan Thompson  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Richard Berankis  
Denis Shapovalov [8]  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic [5]  
Juan Ignacio Londero  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics  
Kamil Majchrzak [q]  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta  
Radu Albot  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Hyeon Chung [WC]  
Joao Sousa  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz [6]  
Alexander Bublik  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin [q]  
Fernando Verdasco  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Florence Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Jelle Sels  
Marco Trungelliti  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Alex Molcan  
Raul Brancaccio  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Orleans Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans  
Mirza Basic  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller  
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tiburon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:00
1. Runde
Brandon Holt [WC]  
Raymond Sarmiento [PR]  
24.09.19
01:00
1. Runde
Donald Young  
Ryan Shane  
24.09.19
16:00
1. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian  
Jeff Wolf  
24.09.19
16:00
1. Runde
Edan Leshem  
Oliver Crawford [WC]  
24.09.19
16:00
1. Runde
Martin Redlicki  
Brandon Nakashima [WC]  
24.09.19
16:00
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston  
Evan Song  
24.09.19
16:00
1. Runde
Ondrej Styler [WC]  
Roberto Quiroz  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
07:30
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur [q]  
Marco Cecchinato  
24.09.19
07:30
1. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon [q]  
Lucas Pouille [5]  
24.09.19
07:30
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer [q]  
Zhizhen Zhang [WC]  
24.09.19
07:30
1. Runde
Steve Johnson  
Pablo Andujar  
24.09.19
07:30
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren  
Andy Murray [PR]  
24.09.19
07:30
1. Runde
Nick Kyrgios [6]  
Andreas Seppi  
24.09.19
07:30
1. Runde
Casper Ruud  
Miomir Kecmanovic  
24.09.19
07:30
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur [7]  
John Millman  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Akgul Amanmuradova [WC]  
Ysaline Bonaventure  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens  
Timea Babos [7]  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria [6]  
Olga Govortsova [q]  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Pauline Parmentier  
Aleksandra Krunic  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Stefanie Voegele  
Margarita Gasparyan [2]  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Nigina Abduraimova [WC]  
Monica Niculescu  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini  
Kristyna Pliskova [5]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
05:00
2. Runde
Simona Halep [4]  
Barbora Strycova  
24.09.19
05:00
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty [1]  
Caroline Garcia  
24.09.19
05:00
2. Runde
Bernarda Pera [q]  
Kiki Bertens [6]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
05:00
1. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic  
Santiago Gonzalez/Robert Lindstedt [3]  
24.09.19
05:00
1. Runde
Radu Albot/Joao Sousa  
Alexander Bublik/Benoit Paire  
24.09.19
05:00
1. Runde
Xin Gao/Zhe Li [WC]  
Denis Shapovalov/Jordan Thompson  
24.09.19
05:00
1. Runde
Fajing Sun/Aoran Wang [WC]  
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek [2]  
24.09.19
05:00
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund/Daniel Evans  
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat  
24.09.19
05:00
1. Runde
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin [4]  
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero  
24.09.19
05:00
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek [1]  
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Orleans Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski [1]  
Evgeny Donskoy/Ilya Ivashka  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic  
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys [2]  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [4]  
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic [WC]  
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert [WC]  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Roberto Marcora/Stefano Travaglia  
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Marius Copil/Lukas Rosol  
Sander Arends/David Pel [3]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang [WC]  
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [1]  
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [4]  
Miomir Kecmanovic/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Di Wu/Zhizhen Zhang [WC]  
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald [3]  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak  
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan [2]  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop  
Cameron Norrie/Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova [1]  
Liudmila Samsonova/Katarina Zavatska  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Harriet Dart/Danka Kovinic  
Naomi Broady/Rosalie Van Der Hoek  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani  
Ysaline Bonaventure/Miyu Kato  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Katarzyna Kawa  
Irina-Camelia Begu/Lidziya Marozava [2]  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko/Sabina Sharipova [WC]  
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
06:00
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan [6]  
Alison Riske/Katarina Srebotnik  
24.09.19
06:00
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang [5]  
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Katerina Siniakova  
24.09.19
06:00
1. Runde
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang  
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Desirae Krawczyk  
24.09.19
06:00
1. Runde
Ellen Perez/Alicja Rosolska  
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears  
24.09.19
06:00
1. Runde
Darya Kasatkina/Ajla Tomljanovic  
Sofia Kenin/Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
<