Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 3 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 2 6 3
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 4
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 66 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 1 4
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Frank Dancevic 0 1 4
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 3 1
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernard Tomic 1 w/o
Marton Fucsovics 0
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 3 75 1
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 2 1
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6 6
Jason Jung 1 3 74 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Florence Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Marco Trungelliti 2 3 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 3 4
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Paul Woerner 2 6 2 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Fabrizio Ornago 2 3 6 6
Simone Roncalli 1 6 2 2
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 74 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Mauricio Echazu 1 7 0 4
Cristian Rodriguez Aufgabe 0 6 2
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Mauricio Astorga 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine M15 Chornomorsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Viertelfinale
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 4
Gabriel Donev Aufgabe 0 4 1
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 0
28.09.19
Viertelfinale
Gergely Madarasz 2 4 7 6
Artem Smirnov 1 6 62 3
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Forbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 1
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR M15 Johannesburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 64
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 6
David Pichler 1 3 74 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 1
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China M15 Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 3 1
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Makoto Ochi 2 3 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 4
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan M25 Almaty Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Djurabeck Karimov 2 5 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 7 2 4
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Beibit Zhukayev 2 3 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Darwin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Calum Puttergill 2 7 6
Will Maher 0 61 2
28.09.19
Finale
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 1 4
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Blake Mott 2 6 7
Brydan Klein 0 2 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Harlingen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 2
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lebanon M25 Jounieh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Adam Moundir 2 0 7 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 64 3
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 4
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Flavio Cobolli 2 1 6 7
Samuel Bensoussan 1 6 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Shrewsbury Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Finale
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden M25 Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 2 3
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25+H Oliveira De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Eduardo Struvay 2 5 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 7 2 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Skander Mansouri 2 6 5 6
Matteo Martineau 1 3 7 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25+H Ricany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Niels Lootsma 0 3 3
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Michael Vrbensky 2 4 7 7
Daniel Masur 1 6 5 610
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Orleans Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Granollers 2 6 1 6
Nicolas Jarry 1 1 6 2
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 0 0
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatsuma Ito 2 5 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 7 1 4
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Millman 2 3 7 6
Bradley Klahn 1 6 69 2
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 2 3
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 3 3
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 65 2
28.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 2 4 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 6 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tiburon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 2 1
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Emilio Gomez 0 1 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 4 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 0 6 1
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Petkovic 1 7 2
Marie Bouzkova Aufgabe 0 5 1
28.09.19
1. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 6 7 6
Julia Goerges 1 74 65 4
28.09.19
1. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 3 6 7
Donna Vekic 1 6 1 63
28.09.19
Qualifikation
Christina Mchale 2 7 7
Tamara Zidansek 0 5 67
28.09.19
Qualifikation
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 2 1
28.09.19
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 4 6 7
Monica Puig 1 6 3 65
28.09.19
Qualifikation
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 3 1
28.09.19
Qualifikation
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6 6
Misaki Doi 1 1 73 2
28.09.19
Qualifikation
Jennifer Brady 2 6 4 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 2 6 4
28.09.19
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 5 2
28.09.19
Qualifikation
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 1
28.09.19
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 3 7
Karolina Pliskova 1 5 6 5
28.09.19
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 2 2
28.09.19
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina 2 2 6 6
Shuai Peng 1 6 4 4
28.09.19
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 6 2 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 0 6 2
28.09.19
Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 6 7
Zarina Diyas 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Finale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 4 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 2 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W15 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 0 3
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 7
Meiqi Guo 0 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Svenja Ochsner 2 7 7
Fanny Ostlund 0 5 64
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 1 75 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 1 4
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Sandra Samir 2 2 7 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 6 66 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W15 Johannesburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Sao Paulo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 3 1
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 4 6
Barbara Gatica 1 1 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Hannah Viller Moller 0 1 2
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Brno Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Federica Di Sarra 2 1 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 2 3
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Clermont Ferrand Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 2
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Lara Salden 2 7 1 6
Oceane Dodin 1 68 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W25 Kaposvar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Dejana Radanovic 2 5 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 7 2 1
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom W25 Roehampton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Finale
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 3 4
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Yuki Naito 2 6 7
Amanda Carreras 0 0 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W60 Caldas Da Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 5 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 61 7 2
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Natalija Kostic 2 7 2 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 5 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Darwin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Abbie Myers 2 6 6 7
Ivana Popovic 1 2 73 64
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Lizette Cabrera 2 7 3 6
Asia Muhammad 1 64 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Templeton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 3
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Shelby Rogers 2 6 3 6
Emina Bektas 1 2 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W60+H Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Tamara Korpatsch 2 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 5 2
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 3 6
Alison Riske 1 3 6 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 6 6 10
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 75 4 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Nicholas Monroe 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Florence Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6 10
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson 1 75 2 5
28.09.19
Finale
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 6 14
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 1 5 76 12
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Orleans Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 7 3 10
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 1 5 6 6
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 2 7 10
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 1 6 61 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tiburon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 2 4 6 def.
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow 1 6 3
28.09.19
Halbfinale
JC Aragone/Darian King 2 2 7 10
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 1 6 5 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 0 64 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 10
Alicja Rosolska/Storm Sanders 1 6 3 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Finale
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
Finale
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 6
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 0 63 2
<