Fairfield Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Colin Sinclair | 1 | 76 | 64 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edan Leshem | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Redlicki | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lynn Max Kempen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Weindl | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Marvin Schramm Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bekir Berk Sahin | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moaz Assaf | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luka Miklavcic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Gusev | 1 | 73 | 65 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lars Johann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 1 | 75 | 4 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mate Voros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Jirousek | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Saveljic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emir Sendogan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Bad Salzdetfurth | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Barbu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jackson Varney | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quin Verstegen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurin Aerne | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Justin Schlageter | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingo Herzgerodt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Clavel | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jim Walder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeremy Schifris | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 71 | 5 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stephanos Schinas | 1 | 0 | 74 | 5 | |||||
M15 Burgas | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hristo Valeov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Damian | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivailo Dechev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Krunic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kancho Nedyalkov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Iliev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tolga Basriev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 1 | 74 | 4 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dian Nedev | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bozo Barun | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Damian Savin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Temov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Doru Junior Borsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigorii Firsin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Damian Savin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petyr Kardzhiev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanaki Milev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Zonder | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Danilo Krunic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Nikita Starkou | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Manasov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bozo Barun | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Doru Junior Borsan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vasil Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luca George Tatomir | 1 | 75 | 1 | 6 | |||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mauricio Astorga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Giotis | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Martirosian | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zandrix Acob | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Mireles Jimenez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Charles Force | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Kapadia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Atwater | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Mania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Talac | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariano Silberstein | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gianfranco Panta | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Philip Sikman | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Keaton Cullimore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Karshi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergey Shipilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Bardzin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Chuev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naesar Jewoor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samandar Azamatov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Khumoun Abdumalikov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 0 | 67 | 62 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Timur Sottimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allanur Garryyev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adil Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Litvinov | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Saba Purtseladze | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikoloz Davlianidze | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mark Tryakshin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Shrolik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sobir Jalilov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdusamad Usmanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Michal Wozniak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kris Krawcewicz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Niccolo Catini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Noah Thurner | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mao Takada | 1 | 76 | 1 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Fiorentini | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
M25 Claremont | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Casper | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Amiri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angus Bradshaw | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Farzin Danny Amiri | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Roscoe Bellamy | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Schnaitter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Kang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Robles | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piers Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ian Chadwell | 1 | 78 | 4 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Tsolakyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Kielbowicz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Diego Nava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Milen Ianakiev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ben Goldberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yassine Smiej | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Zeki Horoz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaxi Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Noah Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Roja de | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pau Perez Contri | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pablo Montanes Gadea | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Exposito | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilien Voisin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Barroso Campos | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hector Talens Serra | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
M25 Rio De | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andre Miele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Eduardo Severino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Teisen Pereira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vitor Leal | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquim Almeida | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Iamachkine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Agustin Riquelme | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Figlia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Giannella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Britto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natan Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Okano | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Bettini | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Gianluca Di Nicola | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manuel Mazza | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Filippo Giovannini | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Raul Brancaccio | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Antonio Massara Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mike Loccisano | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Passaro | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Tay Ninh | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 Finale |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Jui Lo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Krittin Koaykul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tu Le Khanh Duy | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quang Truong Tran | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Beren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Hu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Qun Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quoc Uy Vo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Credit Chaiyarin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kuan Yu Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Congsup Congcar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Toowoomba | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Jai Corbett | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jesse Delaney | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Glen Dawes | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||||
James Ibrahim | 1 | 6 | 62 | 10 | |||||
M25+H Lagos | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dustin Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Opeyemi Agunbiade | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christian Paul | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Palm | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Fumi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexei Filenkov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mohammed Mohammed | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kevin Cheruiyot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Quartey | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Godgift Timibra | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexey Dubinin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augustine Stephen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Darryl Hale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abah Ameh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emmanuel Oche | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Thomas Otu Omang | 1 | 7 | 2 | 12 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Friday | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tushar Madan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nsikan Friday | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yash Chaurasia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Ziyab Alome | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arnaud Sewanou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agassi Tomegah | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emmanuel Jebutu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bhanu Suthar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Miracle Abamu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamiu Bolaji Suliamon | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
James Ward | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Royer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Robin Haase | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Victor Estrella | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marcelo Arevalo | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Bertran | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nick Hardt | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Gastao Elias Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andres Molteni | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Maxime Hamou | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Jeremy Jahn Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Olivares | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Shanghai | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Andy Murray | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Querrey | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Gael Monfils | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 5 | 71 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marin Cilic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyle Edmund | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ze Zhang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gilles Simon | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frances Tiafoe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Tianjin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 1 | 72 | 1 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Potapova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kateryna Volodko | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Astra Sharma | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Davis | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Venus Williams | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Linz | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 1 | 71 | 65 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Shelby Rogers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cori Gauff | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvie Zund | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Tuayeva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Mikulski | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Lia Karatancheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Mair | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Irina Dshandshgava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Michaela Niedermeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Zvonaru | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Buenos Aires | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Daniela Frascini | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Agostini Liccardi | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rocio Daniela Merlo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magnolia Rodriguez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Constanza Karlau | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tatiana Terwindt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Maria Curci Micieli | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Constanza Cruz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chiara Fiorenza | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emma Erin Kiernan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ludmila Magali Alvez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Agostina Landa | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Martina Maria Bovio | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Merlina Sarno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Belen Acosta | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juana Larranaga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Mutilba | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Krystal Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Maria Terracina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Magaly Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Tiziana Ferrante | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Betina Buris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Aruj | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Hua Hin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Haine Ogata | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Yuna Ohashi Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Deria Nur Haliza | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nadezda Khalturina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nalu Himeno | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pichapak Sirikul | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mingyang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Puntila Namwong | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Polishchuk | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ai Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanyanut Sudsaard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lunda Kumhom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chhinda Som | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisara Jongma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Fowler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Filimonikhina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Theiviya Selvarajoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majda Ajradini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Chiara Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Urszula Nebelska | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Paige Cline | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yara Abed | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Vickie Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aalyka Ebrahim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Taylor Cataldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaliya Ebrahim | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Telavi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Kerstin Peckl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Pyrozhenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Maria Toma | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diana Krasnova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Iveta Daujotaite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evelina Martirosyan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Irina Shchetinina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alina Lebedeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pia Brglez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Olga Lesnikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maileen Nuudi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elizaveta Shebekina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyrin Pollock | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Hilton Head | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katarina Jokic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Keisha R. Clousing | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Faessler | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eleonore Tchakarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verginie Tchakarova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Louise Kwong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zora Hudson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Campagnolo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamilah Snells | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalyn Small | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muskan Gupta | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elizabeth Scotty | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elizabeth Stevens | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Hu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Baranovski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Lagos | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Blessing Samuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jumai Muhammed | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sarah Adegoke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabath Ibrahim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Abiodun Oyegoke | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anu Ayegbusi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ronke Akingbade | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Racheal Olamide Adunoye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amarachi Odoh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Isabella Kruger | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Blessing Anuna Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emma Van Poppel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amala Nwokolo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Omolade Aderemi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Carla Touly | 0 | ||||||||
W25 Makinohara | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Koike | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mami Hasegawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ikumi Yamazaki | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nana Owada | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Kanami Tsuji | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Minami Shuto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuri Serizawa | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzuho Oshino | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Utaka Kishigami | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Uchiyama | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natsumi Nakadate | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Kondo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Satsuki Koike | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kanako Osafune | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Haruka Tominaga | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Jiho Shin Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miyu Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisa Abe | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minori Natsuka | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mua Shigeta | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Himari Sato Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
Roja De | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Martinez Cirez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Gamiz | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Blanca Cortijo Parreno Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Charlotte Roemer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Irina Fetecau | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rebeka Masarova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sinead Lohan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Artigas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Pellicano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Rey Garcia | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Horackova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 73 | 0 | 5 | |||||
W25 Santa Margherita | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Melania Delai | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Prati | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Rossi | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Toowoomba | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Alison Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Amber Marshall | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robu Kajitani | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Annerly Poulos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Fanning | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
W25+H Cherbourg En | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Constance Sibille | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Eden Silva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Clemence Fayol | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alice Tubello | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Joanna Garland | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation |
Selena Janicijevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Shanghai | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan-Lennard Struff/Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Tianjin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Monique Adamczak/Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 1 | 1 | 72 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Christina Mchale/Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Linz | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Alicja Rosolska/Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 |