Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fairfield Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
2. Runde
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 3
08.10.19
2. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Michael Mmoh 0 64 4
08.10.19
2. Runde
Evan King 2 7 5 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 5 7 64
08.10.19
2. Runde
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 1 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Kevin King 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 3
08.10.19
2. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 3 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 1 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 64
08.10.19
2. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 64 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 2 7
Alex Rybakov 1 1 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 7 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 5 73 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Michael Weindl 1 6 3
Anze Arh Aufgabe 0 3 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 2 10
Lynn Max Kempen 1 2 6 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 0 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 7 10
Petros Tsitsipas 1 75 62 8
08.10.19
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 4 7 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 61 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Lars Johann 0 2 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 1 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 6
Milan Welte 0 60 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany M15 Bad Salzdetfurth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 1 66
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 2 6 11
Tom Schonenberg 1 6 1 9
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 2 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 3 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 4 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 65 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Amadatus Admiraal 0 3 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 4 0
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Jeremy Schifris 2 3 6 10
Johann Willems 1 6 3 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bulgaria M15 Burgas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Stefan Micov 2 6 7
Benedikt Emesz 0 3 65
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 0 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Vasil Dimitrov 2 5 7 10
Ivan Manasov 1 7 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 0 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 7 7
Charles Force 0 65 65
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 2 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 2 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 3 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Mariano Silberstein 0 4 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 1 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Skyler Butts 2 5 6 10
Gianfranco Panta 1 7 4 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Zandrix Acob 0 4 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 4 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Keaton Cullimore 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan M15 Karshi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 4 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 2 6 13
Timur Sottimov 1 6 4 11
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 0 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 5 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Timur Maulenov 2 6 4 7
Anton Chekhov 1 3 6 62
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 2 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Saba Purtseladze 2 7 6
Ivan Denisov 0 68 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Khumoun Abdumalikov 0 2 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 64 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Alexandr Binda 2 6 7
Igor Shrolik 0 2 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Tomas Papik 2 7 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 64 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 2 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 7 7
Niccolo Catini 0 5 611
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Daniele Catini 2 6 6 10
Davide Albertoni 1 74 4 7
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 4 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Octavio Volpi 0 3 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Noam Okala 0 0 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 2 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 4 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Edward Hubner 2 7 6
Pablo Carretero 0 5 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Jing Long Weng 0 3 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 1 0
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Hamza Ben Yaacoub 0 0 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Sebastian Defilippis 2 6 7
Adam Nagoudi 0 3 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Ignacio Vinas 2 6 7
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Claremont Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Piers Foley 0 0 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Matthew Tsolakyan 0 4 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Farzin Danny Amiri 0 4 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Jiaxi Ma 0 4 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Diego Nava 2 4 6 12
Yassine Smiej 1 6 0 10
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Ben Goldberg 2 6 7
George Goldhoff 0 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Roja de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 4 6 1
Diego Barreto Sanchez Aufgabe 0 6 1 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 5 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 2 7 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Franco Feitt 0 5 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Hector Talens Serra 0 2 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 4 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Emilien Voisin 1 3
Jakob Johansson-Holm Aufgabe 0 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Borja Roger Quinta 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M25 Rio De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 1 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 3 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 1 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Agustin Riquelme 2 7 6
Enrique Bogo 0 65 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 1 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Christian Oliveira 2 6 4 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 1 6 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 3 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 0 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6 6
Marco Miceli 1 2 715 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Toby Martin 2 7 6
Boris Arias 0 61 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 3 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 4 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 0 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe 2 4 6 7
Rimpei Kawakami 1 6 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 2 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6 10
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 1 3 77 6
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Huynh Thinh 0 4 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 7 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 64 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 7
Qun Gao 0 2 65
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 7
Shao-Fan Liu 0 2 63
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Christian Didier Chin 2 2 7 10
Samuel Beren 1 6 65 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Toowoomba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Luke Saville 2 7 1 6
Alexander Klintcharov 1 64 6 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Jacob Grills 2 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 1 6 1 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 74 65 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 0 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Dane Sweeny 2 4 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 1 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Will Maher 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 3 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 2 6
Issei Okamura 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria M25+H Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Fumi 2 6 6 17
Dustin Goldenberg 1 3 74 15
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 1 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Emmanuel Jebutu 0 3 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6
Matthew Miracle Abamu 0 0 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 1 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 3 0
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 3 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Emmanuel Oche 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Mouilleron Le Captif Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
2. Runde
Lukas Rosol 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 5 3
08.10.19
2. Runde
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 3
08.10.19
2. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 4 6
Roberto Marcora 1 65 6 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Steven Diez 3 6 4 def.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 1
08.10.19
2. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 72 3 1
08.10.19
2. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 1 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 63 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 2 7 6
Tobias Kamke 1 6 64 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 3 6
Hugo Grenier 1 4 6 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 5 6 6
Tom Jomby 1 7 1 3
08.10.19
2. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 3 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 3 6 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 4 4
08.10.19
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 1 3
08.10.19
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 2
08.10.19
2. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 74 4 1
08.10.19
2. Runde
Federico Gaio 1 6 1
Renzo Olivo Aufgabe 0 4 0
08.10.19
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Victor Estrella 0 2 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 4 3
08.10.19
2. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Pedja Krstin 0 5 4
08.10.19
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 3
08.10.19
2. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 2 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 2 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 6 3 1
08.10.19
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 5 6 2
Sumit Nagal Aufgabe 0 7 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
2. Runde
Roger Federer 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 2 65
08.10.19
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 7 2 7
Andy Murray 1 64 6 62
08.10.19
1. Runde
John Isner 2 7 6
Alex De Minaur 0 61 4
08.10.19
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 3 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
John Millman 2 6 7
Guido Pella 0 3 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
David Goffin 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 2 3
08.10.19
2. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 1 6
Benoit Paire 1 4 6 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6 6
Zhe Li 1 74 4 4
08.10.19
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 1
08.10.19
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Gael Monfils 0 2 61
08.10.19
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Borna Coric 0 4 64
08.10.19
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 2 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 7 5 4
Alexander Bublik Aufgabe 0 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Shuai Peng 2 6 7
Xiaodi You 0 2 61
08.10.19
1. Runde
Kurumi Nara 2 3 6 6
Harriet Dart 1 6 1 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 3 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 3 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Ying-Ying Duan 0 64 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 4 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 2 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang 2 6 7
Kristie Ahn 0 2 62
08.10.19
1. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 6 5 7
Fiona Ferro 1 2 7 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 4 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 4 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Katerina Siniakova 0 1 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 2 6
Belinda Bencic 1 4 6 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 3 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 1 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 65 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Cori Gauff 2 6 7
Stefanie Voegele 0 3 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 2 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 7
Fiona Ganz 0 1 64
08.10.19
1. Runde
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 2 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Rocio Daniela Merlo 1 6 3
Maria Daniela Frascini Aufgabe 0 3 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Sofia Magaly Sanchez 0 1 0
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Tatiana Terwindt 2 7 6
Constanza Cruz 0 5 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Emma Erin Kiernan 2 2 7 10
Agostina Landa 1 6 5 8
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Krystal Blanch 2 3 6 10
Juana Larranaga 1 6 4 7
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Betina Buris 2 6 6
Merlina Sarno 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Warisara Lee 0 2 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Mingyang Liu 2 7 4 10
Michiru Furuya 1 5 6 8
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 2 0
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Lunda Kumhom 0 4 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Ai Yamaguchi 2 6 7
Haine Ogata 0 3 611
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Deria Nur Haliza 0 3 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Jessica Fowler 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 0 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Taylor Cataldi 2 6 1 6
Vickie Trocker 1 4 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 3 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Federica Sacco 0 4 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 4 7 6
Jennifer Luikham 1 6 5 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 4 6
Sara Ziodato 1 3 6 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 2 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Sara Lanca 2 5 6 7
Silvia Saccani 1 7 3 64
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alice Gillan 2 6 3 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 1 1 6 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Marie Mettraux 2 4 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 1 6 4 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Coralie Garrigues 1 6 2
Daria Solovyeva Aufgabe 0 0 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Pia Lovric 2 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 6 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia W15 Telavi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 7 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 69 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Nonna Kurginyan 2 6 6
Alina Lebedeva 0 4 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Iveta Daujotaite 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 3 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 7 6
Lana Kentchiashvili 0 5 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova 1 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze Aufgabe 0 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 76 4 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Darja Semenistaja 2 4 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 1 6 1 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Nino Natsvlishvili 2 7 6
Ana Shanidze 0 5 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Tamari Gagoshidze 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 3 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Claremont Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 3 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Brynn Boren 2 6 6 10
Lillian Gabrielsen 1 76 2 4
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brynn Boren 2 2 6 12
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 6 3 10
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Mary Closs 2 6 7
Emma Davis 0 4 64
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mary Closs 2 3 6 10
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 3 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Sarah Lee 2 7 7
Midori Castillo Meza 0 5 5
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Lee 2 7 7
Sybille Gauvain 0 65 68
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stacey Fung 2 6 7
Catherine Leduc 0 3 5
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kylie Mckenzie 2 4 7 10
Shatoo Mohamad 1 6 65 6
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 0 1
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Steffi Carruthers 0 3 3
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lillian Gabrielsen 2 3 6 10
Madeleine Kobelt 1 6 3 8
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Ema Turudija 0 0 0
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6 10
Skyler Marie Grace Grishuk 1 71 4 8
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Yesica De Lucas 0 2 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 7
Stacey Fung 0 2 5
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Davis 1 4 7 2
Alyssa Tobita Aufgabe 0 6 5 4
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Midori Castillo Meza 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 4 0
08.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Skyler Marie Grace Grishuk 2 6 6
Eva Marie Voracek 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Hilton Head Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Victoria Emma 0 3 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 0 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Francoise Abanda 2 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 1 6 4 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 3 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Katerina Stewart 2 6 5 6
Gaia Sanesi 1 3 7 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 1 0
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 1 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Emiliana Arango 2 7 6
Joelle Kissell 0 66 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Elizabeth Scotty 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 4 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 3 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 3 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria W25 Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Blessing Samuel 2 6 6
Peace P Udoh 0 1 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 0 1 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Sarah Adegoke 2 6 6
Serena Teluwo 0 2 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Patience Onebamhoin 2 6 6
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 0 0 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Anu Ayegbusi 2 6 3 10
Marne Dercksen 1 2 6 7
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Allyson Nancy Onya 2 7 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 66 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan W25 Makinohara Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 2 6
Ayumi Morita 1 3 6 4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Mami Hasegawa 2 7 6
Mana Kawamura 0 5 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Kanako Morisaki 2 3 6 6
Satona Yada 1 6 2 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 0 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Minami Shuto 2 6 4 10
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 3 6 8
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 2 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 3 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Haruka Tominaga 0 0 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 1 0
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Satsuki Koike 2 7 3 10
Ayaka Okuno 1 5 6 6
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 4 11
Miyu Nakashima 1 2 6 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Roja De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 1 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 63 610
08.10.19
1. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 5 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 5
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Julyette Steur 2 2 6 10
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 4 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 5 6
Victoria Kan 1 1 7 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 3 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 3 10
Julia Payola 1 3 6 8
08.10.19
1. Runde
Marta Custic 1 2
Dalma Galfi Aufgabe 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 3 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Corinna Dentoni 2 3 6 6
Despina Papamichail 1 6 0 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 1 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Eri Hozumi 2 5 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 7 3 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 1 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 2 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 1 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Susanne Celik 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 3 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 3 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 6 1 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 1 6 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 4 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 6 2 7
Tereza Mrdeza 1 4 6 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Manca Pislak 2 6 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 1 74 3 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Cindy Burger 0 0 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Lili Minich 0 2 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 1 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6 6
Chiara Scholl 1 73 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Toowoomba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Nudnida Luangnam 1 6 4
Paige Mary Hourigan Aufgabe 0 2 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 3 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Sara Tomic 2 6 3 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 2 6 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic 0 3 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25+H Cherbourg En Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 4 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 1 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 3 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 1 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Eden Silva 2 7 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 66 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 7
Katarzyna Piter 0 3 64
08.10.19
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 4 6 6
Carole Monnet 1 6 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fairfield Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
John-Paul Fruttero/Blaz Rola 0 1 64
08.10.19
1. Runde
Darian King/Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Brandon Nakashima/Alexander Ritschard 0 64 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 3 6 12
JC Aragone/Donald Young 1 6 4 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Mouilleron Le Captif Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 10
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 1 3 6 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 2 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 2 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6 11
Frederik Nielsen/Aisam Qureshi 1 72 3 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Federico Gaio/Alessandro Giannessi 0 4 0
08.10.19
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic/Filip Krajinovic 2 6 3 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 3 6 3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 68
08.10.19
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz/Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 4 64
08.10.19
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 1 4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Zhe Li 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Yafan Wang/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 4 10
Shilin Xu/Xiaodi You 1 3 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 5 10
Margarita Gasparyan/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 0 7 7
08.10.19
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann 0 2 1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll 2 1 6 10
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 6 0 7
<